India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIGHTY | WARRIOR THRIVE | NAUGHTY | MISS ZACHARY | MASTER MADRID | |
21-11-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: HALCYON Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:12.75 |
Place-10 Riazuddin 51(8)
|
Place-3 Vivek G 53(4)
|
|||
17-10-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA FIGARO Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:11.22 |
Place-11 Shrikant Kamble 56.5(6)
|
Place-7 Irfan Khan 58.5(8)
|
|||
11-02-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA HAITHER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:01.28 |
Place-3 Rajinder Saini 54.5(7)
|
Place-9 S G Prasad 53(8)
|
|||
02-11-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: RIOS PRINCESS Won By: 5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-6 K Narender Kumar 59(5)
|
Place-8 Riazuddin 59(4)
|
|||
30-03-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: JET RAFLE Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-5 Akash Rajput 59(7)
|
Place-7 Praveen Saini 51.5(10)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 56(4)
|
||
18-03-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: JEWELLER Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:04.42 |
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 59(4)
|
Place-11 K Narender Kumar 53(9)
|
|||
22-01-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ADORABLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.86 |
Place-2 C Umesh 54.5(8)
|
Place-3 K Narender Kumar 56(9)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 53.5(2)
|
||
03-03-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MR SINGH Won By: 3.25 Time: 0:59.55 |
Place-12 K Narender Kumar 61(9)
|
Place-2 Angad 58.5(7)
|
|||
11-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: GOLDEN MAGIC Won By: Shd Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 57(10)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 59(6)
|
|||
06-02-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: WARRIOR THRIVE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.15 |
Place-1 K Narender Kumar 55(7)
|
Place-4 S Sunil 59(9)
|
|||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MIGHTY Won By: DHT Time: 1:13.59 |
Place-1 C Umesh 54.5(12)
|
Place-4 K Narender Kumar 54.5(9)
|
|||
14-01-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:39.39 |
Place-6 S Sunil 60(6)
|
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 56.5(1)
|
|||
30-12-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: IMBALI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.90 |
Place-10 Muzammil Hashmi 61(12)
|
Place-6 Kundan Paswan 58(2)
|
|||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: IMBALI Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-2 S Mosin 52.5(13)
|
Place-6 Muzammil Hashmi 56.5(8)
|
|||
17-10-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MISTER STUNNER Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:24:00 |
Place-7 S G Prasad 49(8)
|
Place-5 Kundan Paswan 53.5(11)
|
|||
07-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA ROZARA Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-4 K Narender Kumar 54.5(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(3)
|
|||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SIKKANDER Won By: 2 Time: 1:05.09 |
Place-2 Ranjeet Singh 53.5(7)
|
Place-6 R Rakesh 53.5(10)
|