India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FESTIVE STAR | COUNTRY'S FLASH | COUNTRY'S SONG | HIGHLAND PARK | MISS CHINA | EVERLASTING MEMORY | MOONSTRUCK | PIKACHU | ITALIAN STALLION | |
14-12-2022 (MYS) 1600M Winner: D ADMIRAL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:41.62 |
Place-5 S Mubarak 59(9)
|
Place-4 V R Jagadeesh 59(4)
|
|||||||
17-11-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SURPRISE PACKAGE Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.69 |
Place-6 S Mubarak 61(7)
|
Place-2 Dharshan Antony B 56.5(4)
|
|||||||
23-09-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SPIRITUALQUEEN Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:26.15 |
Place-5 S Saqlain 62(6)
|
Place-4 Angad 58.5(5)
|
|||||||
26-08-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: AIRVELOCITY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:30.22 |
Place-3 Angad 62(11)
|
Place-4 A Imran Khan 59.5(12)
|
|||||||
10-08-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: BEAT THE ODDS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.81 |
Place-4 Dharshan Antony B 52(8)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 51(1)
|
|||||||
27-07-2022 (MYS) 1600M Winner: VANDAN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.86 |
Place-4 S John 62(5)
|
Place-2 Angad 59.5(8)
|
Place-3 Vivek G 59.5(3)
|
||||||
01-06-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: MISS CHINA Won By: 3 Time: 1:27.45 |
Place-W Withdrawn 61(4)
|
Place-1 P S Kaviraj 53(7)
|
|||||||
18-05-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- A Prakash 61(8)
|
Place- H Zeeshan 55(10)
|
Place- P S Kaviraj 53(7)
|
||||||
01-03-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ASH WINDER Won By: 4 Time: 1:25.08 |
Place-4 H M Akshay 61.5(12)
|
Place-3 Mubs Kareem 56(3)
|
|||||||
09-02-2022 (MYS) 1600M Winner: LIKE MY DADDY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:40.51 |
Place-2 H M Akshay 60.5(9)
|
Place-4 Mubs Kareem 56.5(6)
|
|||||||
02-02-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: NAVAL WRESTLER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.81 |
Place-3 S Imran 53.5(5)
|
Place-4 H Rahul 59(7)
|
|||||||
27-01-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: GRAND CHEVALIER Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.24 |
Place-4 H M Akshay 60.5(7)
|
Place-6 Antony Raj S 57.5(11)
|
|||||||
22-12-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ITALIAN STALLION Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:26.71 |
Place-5 D S Deora 57.5(2)
|
Place-1 V R Jagadeesh 59.5(1)
|
|||||||
01-12-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: AIRVELOCITY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:28.77 |
Place-2 Sameer Qureshi 58.5(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5(11)
|
Place-4 S R Santosh Kumar 61.5(1)
|
||||||
20-10-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SWISS BAY Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.46 |
Place-8 M Madhu Babu 60(1)
|
Place-9 S R Santosh Kumar 62.5(9)
|
|||||||
10-03-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: COUNTRY'S SHER Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.69 |
Place-3 S John 61.5(3)
|
Place-6 H Rahul 62(4)
|
Place-11 Md Akram 60(7)
|
||||||
02-03-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ITALIAN STALLION Won By: Lnk Time: 1:27.16 |
Place-5 Amyn Merchant 59(2)
|
Place-1 S R Santosh Kumar 59.5(6)
|
|||||||
15-02-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: COUNTRY'S SHER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:24.60 |
Place-6 R Ajay Kumar 59(8)
|
Place-10 Ramandeep Singh Bal 57.5(10)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 51.5(6)
|
||||||
08-02-2021 (MYS) 1600M Winner: RAUCH Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:37.89 |
Place-7 Md Akram 61.5(2)
|
Place-9 Sameer Qureshi 59(3)
|
Place-6 V R Jagadeesh 51.5(4)
|
||||||
08-12-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CEFFINA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-3 P P Dhebe 57(6)
|
Place-5 Shamaz Shareef 55.5(2)
|
|||||||
25-11-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: D NAKSHATRA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.66 |
Place-4 V R Jagadeesh 57(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(1)
|
|||||||
25-11-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ASHWA VIKRANT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.04 |
Place-10 R Shiva Kumar 62(5)
|
Place-9 Anil Bandal 51.5(2)
|
|||||||
11-11-2020 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SILVER DAYS AGAIN Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.01 |
Place-5 H Rahul 57(7)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 55.5(2)
|
|||||||
21-01-2020 (MYS) 1600M Winner: DOUBLE TROUBLE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:38.72 |
Place-3 Shamaz Shareef 60.5(10)
|
Place-9 Sarvan Kumar 60(2)
|
|||||||
31-12-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ASHWA BROONI Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:24.74 |
Place-5 K Sai Kiran 55(1)
|
Place-6 M Madhu Babu 53.5(3)
|
|||||||
20-11-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: COUNTRY'S FAME Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:14:16 |
Place-10 H M Akshay 61.5(10)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 61(11)
|
|||||||
07-08-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: TREVELYAN Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:14.94 |
Place-9 Shamaz Shareef 62.5(7)
|
Place-7 Ajeet Kumar 56(8)
|
|||||||
19-06-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: GREEN MEADOW Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.01 |
Place-2 S Sunil 60.5(11)
|
Place-5 S R Santosh Kumar 59(8)
|
|||||||
22-05-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: BERLIN Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:04.99 |
Place-3 Ajeet Kumar 59.5(2)
|
Place-7 S R Santosh Kumar 60(5)
|
|||||||
31-01-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: DURER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:24.98 |
Place-4 Irvan Singh 58(8)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 57(7)
|
|||||||
20-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: EVERLASTING MEMORY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:24.44 |
Place-1 C Umesh 52(8)
|
Place-8 Anil Bandal 52(14)
|
|||||||
22-06-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SKY JASMINE Won By: 8.5 Time: 1:24:41 |
Place-14 M Madhu Babu 57.5(9)
|
Place-12 L Prashant 59(3)
|