India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANDIOSE | RADICAL REVIEW | SANCTUARY COVE | WILD FRANK | SENORA BIANCA | VICTORY WALK | FULL OF SURPRISE | SUPREME EXCELSIOR | |
29-01-2024 (CHE) 1200M Winner: NEZIAH Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:11.56 |
Place-8 K V Baskar 55.5(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55()
|
||||||
24-09-2022 (OOT) 1200M Winner: SENORA BIANCA Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-1 Yash Narredu 60(10)
|
Place-5 L Alex Rozario 58(5)
|
||||||
17-02-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: DESPACITO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.03 |
Place-7 Aman 57.5(6)
|
Place-9 Inayat 60(7)
|
Place-4 C A Brisson 60(8)
|
|||||
28-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: WILD FRANK Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.69 |
Place-1 Mukesh Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-8 Angad 56(11)
|
||||||
14-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: BEEJAY Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-4 C Umesh 60(10)
|
Place-7 Vishal N Bunde 57(1)
|
||||||
06-01-2022 (CHE) 1200M Winner: ALEXANDER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-5 Md Farhan Alam 53(4)
|
Place-7 Vishal N Bunde 58(1)
|
||||||
17-12-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: EMBRACE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:15.34 |
Place-5 C Umesh 59.5(12)
|
Place-7 Md Farhan Alam 52.5(4)
|
Place-4 R Manish 57(8)
|
|||||
30-09-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: MISTER MOONLIGHT Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:42.47 |
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 57(2)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 55(11)
|
||||||
18-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: CARNOUSTIE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:28.96 |
Place-4 Janardhan Paswan 58.5(2)
|
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 60(9)
|
||||||
26-08-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: RADICAL REVIEW Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.19 |
Place-2 C A Brisson 55.5(2)
|
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 52.5(4)
|
||||||
30-04-2021 (OOT) 1300M Winner: MAJESTIC CHARMER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:23.65 |
Place-4 M Bhaskar 57(4)
|
Place-7 R Manish 54(7)
|
||||||
10-02-2021 (CHE) 1200M Winner: WILD FRANK Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.13 |
Place-1 Azfar Syeed 59.5(5)
|
Place-2 Kiran Naidu 59(1)
|
||||||
04-02-2021 (CHE) 2000M Winner: DIVINA Won By: 5.25 Time: 2:07.94 |
Place-2 A Imran Khan 57(3)
|
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 53(11)
|
||||||
28-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: GRAND ROYAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.07 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 59(13)
|
Place-6 C A Brisson 59.5(7)
|
||||||
14-01-2021 (CHE) 1600M Winner: SALVO Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:41.22 |
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 59.5(7)
|
Place-8 Shahar Babu 53(3)
|
||||||
01-01-2021 (CHE) 1400M Winner: DESERT FORCE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.69 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 59.5(11)
|
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-6 C A Brisson 61.5(13)
|
|||||
24-12-2020 (CHE) 1400M Winner: STAR SYMBOL Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.98 |
Place-2 C Umesh 56(1)
|
Place-5 Shrikant Kamble 54.5(8)
|
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 56(11)
|
|||||
17-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: SARO EAGLE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.55 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 54.5(5)
|
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 56(3)
|
||||||
14-12-2020 (CHE) 1200M Winner: RADICAL REVIEW Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-2 C Umesh 56(5)
|
Place-1 Yash Narredu 56(11)
|
Place-3 P P Dhebe 54.5(8)
|
|||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: EMBRACE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:03.44 |
Place-6 Antony Raj S 56(10)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 56(3)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(8)
|
|||||
06-11-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: WAKEFUL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:03.51 |
Place-8 P Sai Kumar 54.5(5)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 56(12)
|
||||||
08-03-2020 (CHE) 1600M Winner: JOHNNY BRAVO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:41.22 |
Place-4 S Zervan 53(3)
|
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 51.5(4)
|
|||||
14-01-2020 (CHE) 1000M Winner: DIVA PRINCESS Won By: Nose Time: 1:00.12 |
Place-5 S Zervan 54.5(4)
|
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 56(6)
|