India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GO MY GIRL | MISS MARMALADE | KAFTAN | ZELBET | ASHWA SABIRA | BLACK BOXER | LODGE KEEPER | MASTER CAUSEWAY | MR SINGH | |
28-03-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA YASHODHRA Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.80 |
Place-8 Rajinder Saini 54(8)
|
Place-2 Arjun 51.5(7)
|
|||||||
28-03-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LUCKY LIPS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.57 |
Place-10 Jai Parkash 58.5(5)
|
Place-5 Arjun 51.5(8)
|
|||||||
06-03-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SALAM BHAI Won By: 3.5 Time: 0:58.85 |
Place-5 N S Rathore 59(5)
|
Place-6 Jai Parkash 58(2)
|
|||||||
06-03-2024 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MASTER CAUSEWAY Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.73 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59()
|
Place-1 N S Rathore 59.5(6)
|
|||||||
27-02-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: FRANCO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-W Withdrawn 58()
|
Place-7 Faizaan Khan 52.5(5)
|
|||||||
20-02-2024 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI Won By: 3 Time: 1:26.51 |
Place-5 M S Deora 59(8)
|
Place-3 N S Rathore 59(2)
|
|||||||
13-02-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: LITTLE MORE Won By: 2 Time: 1:05.85 |
Place-4 N S Rathore 57(9)
|
Place-3 Jai Parkash 55.5(6)
|
|||||||
30-01-2024 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BLUE TIGER Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.68 |
Place-4 Shivam 60(7)
|
Place-5 Abdul Fazal 54.5(6)
|
|||||||
02-01-2024 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DIVYA SHAKTHI Won By: Nose Time: 1:06.15 |
Place-3 Rajinder Saini 56.5(6)
|
Place-8 Shivam 55(11)
|
|||||||
14-12-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS IRINA Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.90 |
Place-7 Riazuddin 58(4)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 59(2)
|
Place-9 Arjun 49.5(10)
|
||||||
28-11-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: KAFTAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.77 |
Place-2 Rajinder Saini 56.5(7)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 56(1)
|
|||||||
10-04-2023 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TOMORROWS DREAMS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.16 |
Place-11 N S Rathore 58(10)
|
Place-10 Jai Parkash 54.5(2)
|
|||||||
01-04-2023 (DEL) 1100M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Riazuddin 55.5(6)
|
Place- Shivam 53.5(7)
|
|||||||
14-02-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LODGE KEEPER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.26 |
Place-2 Vivek G 49(5)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 58.5(8)
|
|||||||
17-01-2023 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PRINCESS ELENA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.49 |
Place-7 M Shahid 55(2)
|
Place-5 Riazuddin 54.5(11)
|
|||||||
10-01-2023 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PLAYER Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.72 |
Place-9 M Shahid 56.5(11)
|
Place-2 Ranjeet Singh 55.5(10)
|
|||||||
13-12-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: HUKAMORI Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.32 |
Place-10 N S Rathore 60(9)
|
Place-11 Syed Asgar 53(2)
|
Place-8 S Amjad Khan 59.5(4)
|
||||||
29-11-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RIOS PRINCESS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.25 |
Place-W Withdrawn 52.5(4)
|
Place-8 Jai Parkash 59(2)
|
|||||||
15-11-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: KAYA Won By: 2.25 Time: 0:58.90 |
Place-7 Angad 53.5(6)
|
Place-8 Praveen Saini 59.5(10)
|
|||||||
15-11-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: FRANCO Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:05.19 |
Place-2 Abdul Fazal 62(1)
|
Place-7 D S Rathore 59(7)
|
|||||||
09-11-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: EASTERN CROWN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.77 |
Place-2 Angad 52(8)
|
Place-10 Riazuddin 53(3)
|
Place-9 Praveen Saini 61(10)
|
||||||
18-10-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: KAKA Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:59.97 |
Place-5 Arjun 54(3)
|
Place-12 Ankit Pal 55(10)
|
|||||||
04-10-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LODGE KEEPER Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.42 |
Place-1 D S Deora 59(1)
|
Place-6 Riazuddin 56(5)
|
|||||||
13-09-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA JOHANNESBURG Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.24 |
Place-4 Muzammil Hashmi 62(1)
|
Place-7 Riazuddin 55.5(4)
|
|||||||
12-05-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: JEWELLER Won By: 0.75 Time: 0:58.06 |
Place-10 N S Rathore 58.5(7)
|
Place-12 Jai Parkash 53.5(6)
|
Place-8 Muzammil Hashmi 52(1)
|
||||||
02-05-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: WONDERFULL LADY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:24.15 |
Place-8 K Narender Kumar 58(2)
|
Place-6 R Parvesh 56.5(5)
|
|||||||
29-04-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: KAFTAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:04.76 |
Place-1 Vivek G 54.5(6)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 61.5(7)
|
|||||||
26-04-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA CHINTZ Won By: Shd Time: 0:58.79 |
Place-4 R Rakesh 54.5(2)
|
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 61.5(9)
|
|||||||
22-04-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA KAHIRA Won By: Neck Time: 0:58.56 |
Place-4 N S Rathore 59(2)
|
Place-5 Kundan Paswan 54(4)
|
Place-7 R K Patel 57(7)
|
||||||
19-04-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: JUNGLE WAVE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:24.13 |
Place-6 R Rakesh 49(8)
|
Place-7 Riazuddin 49(4)
|
|||||||
16-04-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: TREASURE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:29.03 |
Place-6 R Rakesh 57(4)
|
Place-5 Khet Singh 58.5(7)
|
Place-4 Riazuddin 55.5(1)
|
||||||
08-04-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER CAUSEWAY Won By: Head Time: 1:04.47 |
Place-3 R Rakesh 55.5(2)
|
Place-1 N S Rathore 58(5)
|
|||||||
08-04-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: JET RAFLE Won By: Shd Time: 1:10.61 |
Place-3 R Rakesh 54.5(1)
|
Place-6 Kundan Paswan 59(6)
|
|||||||
24-03-2022 (DEL) 1100M Winner: LODGE KEEPER Won By: 6 Time: 1:05.34 |
Place-2 R Rakesh 52.5(4)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 51(2)
|
|||||||
15-03-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SHIVALIK QUEEN Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:24.92 |
Place-6 R Rakesh 54.5(2)
|
Place-5 M B Qureshi 53(5)
|
Place-7 Riazuddin 50.5(1)
|
||||||
08-03-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS MARMALADE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.32 |
Place-1 N S Rathore 62(7)
|
Place-2 Khet Singh 61.5(5)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 62(3)
|
||||||
02-03-2022 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BEST IN CLASS Won By: 6 Time: 0:58.92 |
Place-5 S G Prasad 53.5(5)
|
Place-2 R Rakesh 53(3)
|
Place-6 Gurpreet Singh 53(7)
|
Place-8 Riazuddin 53.5(8)
|
|||||
15-02-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TOO GOOD Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:11.94 |
Place-9 Abdul Fazal 55.5(4)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 57(7)
|
Place-8 S Amjad Khan 59(9)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 57(6)
|
Place-6 N S Rathore 58(1)
|
||||
14-12-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER CAUSEWAY Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:05.41 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 59(3)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 54.5(8)
|
|||||||
07-12-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: COUP DE FOUDRE Won By: Neck Time: 0:59.90 |
Place-3 Angad 53.5(6)
|
Place-4 S Amjad Khan 58(9)
|
Place-9 Gurpreet Singh 57.5(5)
|
||||||
29-11-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS MARMALADE Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:59.08 |
Place-7 N S Rathore 61.5(8)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 57(9)
|
Place-12 Irfan Khan 56(4)
|
||||||
16-11-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: JET RAFLE Won By: Shd Time: 1:05.40 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 60.5(6)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 55.5(3)
|
|||||||
09-11-2021 (DEL) 1600M Winner: MISS SCARLETT Won By: 1 Time: 1:39.25 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 59(6)
|
Place-5 Riazuddin 54(7)
|
|||||||
02-11-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS COLOMBIANA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.16 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60(9)
|
Place-9 M Shahid 58.5(4)
|
|||||||
02-11-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TOO GOOD Won By: 6 Time: 1:12.42 |
Place-2 Angad 59(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57(3)
|
Place-6 Ankit Pal 58(9)
|
||||||
11-10-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.71 |
Place-5 N S Rathore 60.5(2)
|
Place-1 S Amjad Khan 59(3)
|
Place-6 Ankit Pal 58(7)
|
||||||
04-10-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER CAUSEWAY Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.92 |
Place-3 Riazuddin 57.5(2)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 54(3)
|
|||||||
28-09-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: JUNGLE WAVE Won By: 5.75 Time: 0:59.60 |
Place-12 Riazuddin 56.5(6)
|
Place-7 Jai Parkash 56(4)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 53(11)
|
||||||
28-09-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:00.27 |
Place-1 S Amjad Khan 59.5(7)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 59(9)
|
|||||||
15-04-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: OSCAR NOMINATED Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.49 |
Place-8 Jai Parkash 53.5(1)
|
Place-9 Kundan Paswan 53(10)
|
|||||||
30-03-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: JET RAFLE Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 56(6)
|
Place-14 Riazuddin 55.5(14)
|
|||||||
18-03-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: JEWELLER Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:04.42 |
Place-9 M Shahid 60.5(12)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 56(5)
|
Place-10 Irfan Khan 56.5(7)
|
||||||
23-02-2021 (DEL) 1600M Winner: LODGE KEEPER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:39.53 |
Place-6 Irfan Khan 61(8)
|
Place-1 Ishwar Singh 56(9)
|
|||||||
23-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS MARMALADE Won By: Head Time: 1:06.65 |
Place-1 Ankit Pal 60(8)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 59.5(2)
|
|||||||
16-02-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: JET RAFLE Won By: 4 Time: 1:00.59 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5(10)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 58.5(9)
|
|||||||
16-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA SABIRA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.26 |
Place-2 Abdul Fazal 59.5(5)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 50(3)
|
|||||||
22-01-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ADORABLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.86 |
Place-8 M Shahid 59(3)
|
Place-6 Khet Singh 52.5(4)
|
|||||||
03-03-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MR SINGH Won By: 3.25 Time: 0:59.55 |
Place-11 Kundan Paswan 55(11)
|
Place-1 Arman Jafri 50(12)
|
|||||||
18-02-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: HELLO HELLO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:38.25 |
Place-7 M Shahid 56(2)
|
Place-14 Aman 54.5(7)
|
|||||||
11-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BUSTLE Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.70 |
Place-6 G S Shekhawat 56(5)
|
Place-8 S Sunil 60.5(12)
|
|||||||
06-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER CAUSEWAY Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:06.12 |
Place-3 T S Jodha 55(5)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 55(12)
|
|||||||
31-01-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SUPERSTAR SUPREME Won By: Nose Time: 1:01.23 |
Place-13 Kundan Paswan 57.5(4)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 60(10)
|
|||||||
24-01-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DANCE OF FIRE Won By: 6.5 Time: 0:59.83 |
Place-5 Arman Jafri 58(2)
|
Place-11 Akash Rajput 56.5(10)
|
|||||||
24-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS ZACHARY Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:59.45 |
Place-7 G S Shekhawat 59(5)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 57.5(7)
|
|||||||
26-11-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: JUNGLE WAVE Won By: Head Time: 1:23.25 |
Place-5 Ranjeet Singh 57(1)
|
Place-7 T S Jodha 57(5)
|
|||||||
14-11-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA SABIRA Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.70 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 50.5(4)
|
Place-5 Abdul Fazal 59.5(3)
|
|||||||
31-10-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TAPI Won By: Head Time: 0:59:24 |
Place-2 Ankit Pal 59(4)
|
Place-7 Gurpreet Singh 53.5(5)
|
|||||||
17-10-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MISTER STUNNER Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:24:00 |
Place-2 Ankit Pal 58(9)
|
Place-12 Sameer Qureshi 54(7)
|
|||||||
28-04-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: VEERABHADRA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:39.81 |
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(2)
|
Place-6 T S Jodha 55.5(8)
|
|||||||
26-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISTER BEST Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.70 |
Place-2 D S Deora 61(11)
|
Place-4 Sandeep Rajput 59.5(12)
|
|||||||
05-03-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:00:65 |
Place-2 Jai Parkash 55(1)
|
Place-1 Akash Rajput 53.5(2)
|
|||||||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA JAGIRA Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:12.18 |
Place-6 G S Shekhawat 53.5(5)
|
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 60(7)
|
|||||||
13-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: AUTUMN GOLD Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.86 |
Place-5 G S Shekhawat 59(2)
|
Place-6 Kundan Paswan 53(5)
|
|||||||
15-11-2016 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SHIVALIKA Won By: Neck Time: 1:24.50 |
Place-3 R Rakesh 58.5(1)
|
Place-7 G S Shekhawat 53.0(3)
|
|||||||
03-11-2016 (DEL) 1600M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- D S Deora 59.0(1)
|
Place- G S Shekhawat 53.5(3)
|
|||||||
12-10-2016 (DEL) 1400M Winner: DARK TIGER Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:25.24 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 59.0(1)
|
Place-2 G S Shekhawat 68(4)
|
|||||||
28-09-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: HE IS SEXY Won By: Head Time: 1:11:80 |
Place-3 R Rakesh 56.5(6)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 52.0(3)
|
|||||||
29-04-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GO MY GIRL Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-1 C S Jodha 57.5(9)
|
Place-3 Sandeep Rajput 55.5(4)
|
|||||||
24-02-2015 (DEL) 1400M Winner: BRAMHAPUTRI Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:24.65 |
Place-9 D S Deora 55.5(8)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 52.0(11)
|