India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEOWULF | HERCULES | INDIAN TIGER | MARAZZO | ZODIAC PRINCE | ASHWAMEGH | MR BATOLABAAZ | TOMORROW FOREVER | ICONIA | DEMONSTRATE | ROMANTIC ZEAL | |
19-02-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: STAR JUSTICE Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.90 |
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 59(5)
|
Place-4 Richard W Oliver 59.5(2)
|
|||||||||
08-02-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LITTLE FINGER Won By: Nose Time: 1:14.49 |
Place-8 Richard W Oliver 53(1)
|
Place-4 Prathvi Singh 56.5(10)
|
|||||||||
26-12-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ESSOS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:16.27 |
Place-6 Amyn Merchant 56.5(3)
|
Place-2 Hasib Alam 56(2)
|
|||||||||
18-12-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: INDIAN TIGER Won By: Shd Time: 1:07.73 |
Place-1 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(5)
|
Place-7 Asghar 53(1)
|
Place-4 Amyn Merchant 53.5(3)
|
||||||||
25-09-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BASHARAT Won By: 9 Time: 1:28.34 |
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 59(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 50.5(1)
|
|||||||||
25-09-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOVA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.48 |
Place-6 Amyn Merchant 53(3)
|
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 54(2)
|
|||||||||
25-09-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: TENDER HEART Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:08.21 |
Place-7 Nikhil Naidu 58.5(4)
|
Place-2 R S Bhati 58(3)
|
|||||||||
11-09-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: IEILANI Won By: 2 Time: 1:31.23 |
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 58.5(3)
|
Place-5 Hasib Alam 50(4)
|
|||||||||
08-09-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: ZODIAC PRINCE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1.08.09 |
Place-5 Hindu Singh 59(7)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 59(6)
|
Place-1 Prathvi Singh 57.5(8)
|
Place-3 Hasib Alam 58(3)
|
|||||||
03-04-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: STAGGER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.65 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 59(2)
|
Place-3 P Vikram 59.5(4)
|
Place-4 Sameer Khan 56(1)
|
||||||||
31-03-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: JINSOKU Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:27.79 |
Place-5 Hasib Alam 59.5(6)
|
Place-4 Shezad Khan 59(5)
|
|||||||||
31-03-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BERLUTI Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.71 |
Place-5 Hasib Alam 60(7)
|
Place-3 Prathvi Singh 59.5(3)
|
Place-7 Sujit Kr Paswan 56(1)
|
||||||||
16-03-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: EMBER GLOW Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.64 |
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 60(2)
|
Place-6 Shezad Khan 57.5(1)
|
Place-8 Muzammil Hashmi 53(7)
|
||||||||
16-03-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SIRONA Won By: 1 Time: 1:05.93 |
Place-9 Hindu Singh 52(6)
|
Place-3 Hasib Alam 50(8)
|
|||||||||
16-03-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MR BATOLABAAZ Won By: Nose Time: 1:07.05 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 57.5(1)
|
Place-1 P Tejeshwar 56.5(2)
|
|||||||||
03-02-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SPRING VALLEY Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.05 |
Place-3 P Tejeshwar 59(8)
|
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 58.5(7)
|
Place-6 R S Bhati 54.5(5)
|
||||||||
30-01-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NANDINI'S PET Won By: Dist Time: 1:14.05 |
Place-7 Md Azharuddin 61(3)
|
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 60(4)
|
|||||||||
22-01-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: WIND CHASER Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.81 |
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 60(6)
|
Place-8 Shezad Khan 57(2)
|
|||||||||
22-01-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ESTRELLA STAR Won By: Nose Time: 1:25.05 |
Place-8 Hasib Alam 52.5(4)
|
Place-12 R S Bhati 53(6)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ESTRELLA STAR Won By: 4 Time: 1:25.58 |
Place-14 Md Islam 52.5(6)
|
Place-3 Hasib Alam 51(3)
|
Place-6 Sujit Kr Paswan 54(5)
|
Place-13 S Hussain 50(10)
|
|||||||
05-01-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MYSTIC WONDER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-6 Md Islam 60(1)
|
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 60(5)
|
|||||||||
05-01-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: KRISHAA'S CHOICE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.01 |
Place-6 Hasib Alam 53(2)
|
Place-9 S Hussain 55.5(8)
|
Place-8 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 51.5(4)
|
||||||||
26-12-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: LAKMOS Won By: 6 Time: 1:12.93 |
Place-3 Hasib Alam 55(1)
|
Place-9 Sujit Kr Paswan 54.5(7)
|
Place-11 P Tejeshwar 60(10)
|
Place-6 Shezad Khan 56(4)
|
|||||||
12-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: STAROFHOLLYWOOD Won By: 5 Time: 1:27.07 |
Place-2 Sujit Kr Paswan 58.5(7)
|
Place-6 Afzal Khan 60(3)
|
|||||||||
01-12-2020 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SIRONA Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.67 |
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 60(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60(6)
|
|||||||||
01-12-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: GUITAR GIRL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:06.30 |
Place-7 Md Islam 56.5(7)
|
Place-5 P Vikram 54(4)
|
|||||||||
12-01-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DORNISH Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.94 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 57(3)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 57(7)
|
|||||||||
14-11-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: HUKUMAT Won By: 1 Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-7 Md Shabbani 56(6)
|
Place-3 R S Bhati 58.5(3)
|
|||||||||
03-09-2019 (KOL) 1100M Winner: GAURISH Won By: 4 Time: 1:07.86 |
Place-6 Md Shabbani 58(5)
|
Place-4 P Tejeshwar 57.5(9)
|
|||||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: IZZY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:28.73 |
Place-5 P Vikram 56.5(6)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 55.5(3)
|
|||||||||
30-07-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DIAMOND HARBOUR Won By: Shd Time: 1:15.61 |
Place-7 Md Shabbani 60(10)
|
Place-8 D S Deora 59.5(4)
|
|||||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1200M Winner: APALACHEE Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-4 A Sandesh 54.5(10)
|
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 51.5(6)
|
|||||||||
09-08-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: MONACO Won By: 3 Time: 1:15.52 |
Place-8 Sk Zaffar Riaz 52.50(12)
|
Place-6 Shezad Khan 55.50(9)
|
|||||||||
28-01-2017 (KOL) 1200M Winner: AYRA'S PET Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-12 Sk Zaffar Riaz 55.50(12)
|
Place-13 Shezad Khan 57.00(3)
|