India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUITAR GIRL | EASTSIDE | LAKMOS | GUSTY LOOK | UNSTOPPABLE | NANDINI'S PET | AROUND THE WORLD | BERLUTI | STAGGER | |
08-01-2023 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MOUNT RENO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.34 |
Place-6 L Alex Rozario 60(7)
|
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 52.5(10)
|
|||||||
19-02-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DEVUSHKA Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.53 |
Place-5 Sujit Kr Paswan 50(2)
|
Place-8 Prathvi Singh 53.5(1)
|
|||||||
08-02-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE FLYING EAGLE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.70 |
Place-6 Hasib Alam 60(3)
|
Place-9 Prathvi Singh 52(2)
|
|||||||
01-01-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: FOR EVERMORE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:07.43 |
Place-5 Amyn Merchant 51(2)
|
Place-2 Hasib Alam 60(4)
|
Place-8 Saddam Hussain 55(7)
|
||||||
18-12-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: INDIAN TIGER Won By: Shd Time: 1:07.73 |
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(4)
|
Place-5 Md Islam 52(2)
|
|||||||
12-12-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ADORNICA Won By: Lnk Time: 1:31.59 |
Place-8 Amyn Merchant 50(6)
|
Place-5 Arman Khan 52(7)
|
|||||||
27-11-2021 (KOL) 1600M Winner: THIRD AVENUE Won By: 2 Time: 1:42.12 |
Place-6 Amyn Merchant 50(3)
|
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 52.5(8)
|
|||||||
06-11-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SEA LION Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:31.83 |
Place-8 Sujit Kr Paswan 52(11)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 54.5(6)
|
|||||||
06-11-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: RARE BIRD Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:10.44 |
Place-9 Arman Khan 51(5)
|
Place-5 Hasib Alam 51(10)
|
|||||||
16-10-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SHIVALIC GOLD Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.45 |
Place-8 Sameer Khan 56(2)
|
Place-10 Dharshan Antony B 58(6)
|
|||||||
05-10-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: DANDI SATYAGRAHA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.42 |
Place-9 Shezad Khan 57(3)
|
Place-8 Dharshan Antony B 56(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(9)
|
Place-7 R S Bhati 56(4)
|
|||||
05-10-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AFTER SHOCK Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:28.19 |
Place-7 Sameer Khan 54.5(10)
|
Place-6 Arman Khan 54(5)
|
|||||||
25-09-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: ADORNICA Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.07 |
Place-9 Arman Khan 55.5(3)
|
Place-8 Sameer Khan 55(7)
|
|||||||
25-09-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: NOVA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.48 |
Place-3 Md Azharuddin 60(11)
|
Place-11 Arman Khan 53.5(7)
|
|||||||
08-09-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CLETUS Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.79 |
Place-7 Sameer Khan 56(7)
|
Place-6 Arman Khan 55.5(1)
|
|||||||
08-09-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.65 |
Place-1 Md Azharuddin 57(3)
|
Place-3 Shezad Khan 57(1)
|
Place-8 Md Imran 56.5(2)
|
Place-5 Sameer Khan 54(7)
|
|||||
03-04-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TAIMUR'S CHOICE Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:10.87 |
Place-4 R S Bhati 58(2)
|
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 56(4)
|
|||||||
16-03-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: SIRONA Won By: 1 Time: 1:05.93 |
Place-6 Md Azharuddin 59.5(5)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 57(2)
|
|||||||
03-02-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: BUDDYHOLLY Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.29 |
Place-3 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 59.5(3)
|
Place-7 Prathvi Singh 59(2)
|
|||||||
13-01-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: TREASURE HUNT Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.21 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5()
|
Place-9 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 52.5(9)
|
|||||||
26-12-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: AROUND THE WORLD Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.45 |
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 57.5(2)
|
Place-1 K Sai Kiran 58.5(1)
|
|||||||
12-12-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: MYSTIC STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.11 |
Place-2 P Vikram 61.5(11)
|
Place-5 Aditya Kr Jaiswal 50(8)
|
Place-10 Sujit Kr Paswan 54.5(7)
|
||||||
01-12-2020 (KOL) 1100M Winner: GUITAR GIRL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:06.30 |
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 53.5(1)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 52(5)
|