India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN BERNARDINO | LUCKY POINT | MAX MUELLER | STAR AZEEM | RAINBOW RISING | SILVERITA | AEROSPEED | ESTELLA | GLORIOUS LOGAN | TOP NEWS | ECO FRIENDLY | |
19-10-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SOLO PRINCE Won By: Neck Time: 1:24.73 |
Place-7 Koshi Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-4 A Ramu 55(13)
|
|||||||||
01-09-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: FEARLESS JOEY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.17 |
Place-5 Shezad Khan 62.5(11)
|
Place-2 M Naveen 62.5(1)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MASTER OF SUCCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:16.08 |
Place-2 L Alex Rozario 54.5(5)
|
Place-3 K G Likith Appu 57.5(6)
|
|||||||||
24-09-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CAPITAL GAIN Won By: 8.5 Time: 1:25.19 |
Place-10 Salman Khan 56.5(3)
|
Place-12 Tousif Khan 59.5(6)
|
|||||||||
24-09-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ARMSTRONG Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:23.54 |
Place-8 K Sai Kiran 55(2)
|
Place-5 S Chandrashekar 54(8)
|
|||||||||
25-06-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: IN A BREEZE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27.49 |
Place-9 S John 62.5(7)
|
Place-4 Ajeet Kumar 53.5(10)
|
|||||||||
11-06-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SILVERITA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.98 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 56.5(5)
|
Place-5 Ajeet Kumar 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||
25-02-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CHUL BUL RANI Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.34 |
Place-3 Abhay Singh 58(5)
|
Place-10 D S Deora 57.5(4)
|
|||||||||
26-01-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: UNYIELDING Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-6 Antony Raj S 57.5(12)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 57.5(10)
|
|||||||||
18-01-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ECO FRIENDLY Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.52 |
Place-8 Ikram Ahmed 60.5(12)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 57(6)
|
|||||||||
30-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STAR AZEEM Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.75 |
Place-12 S Hussain 57.5(2)
|
Place-1 L Alex Rozario 58.5(8)
|
Place-5 Vishal N Bunde 58(10)
|
||||||||
10-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: RIGHTLY NOBLE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:17.44 |
Place-5 Siddaraju P 58.5(3)
|
Place-2 Tousif Khan 56.5(11)
|
|||||||||
10-12-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: EMBOSOM Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:16.00 |
Place-11 Chandrashekar M 57.5(3)
|
Place-8 Salman Khan 57(7)
|
|||||||||
20-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CAMELEONS IMAGE Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.38 |
Place-3 R Manish 54.5(5)
|
Place-6 Arul J H 54(3)
|
|||||||||
20-02-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DECORUM Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:16.49 |
Place-5 H M Akshay 58.5(2)
|
Place-8 V Naveen Kumar 58.5(1)
|
|||||||||
20-02-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: REDOUBTABLE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:41.66 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55(8)
|
Place-6 A R Pradeep 56(7)
|
Place-9 Neeraj Rawal 54(5)
|
||||||||
02-01-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WATCHMYSTARS Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:26.57 |
Place-7 R Rayan Ahmed 57.5(10)
|
Place-6 M Naveen 58(4)
|
|||||||||
12-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: AMAZING BLAZE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-7 Ryan Marshall 57(11)
|
Place-5 S John 55.5(3)
|
|||||||||
28-11-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LEGENDARY PRINCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:29.53 |
Place-13 S Zervan 57.5(6)
|
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 57(12)
|
Place-9 Afsar Khan 55.5(14)
|
||||||||
14-11-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SONGKRAN Won By: Head Time: 1:17.35 |
Place-7 S Zervan 58(7)
|
Place-3 V Naveen Kumar 56.5(2)
|
|||||||||
15-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FLAMINGO ROAD Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.62 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 55(2)
|
Place-9 R Rayan Ahmed 53.5(4)
|
|||||||||
07-02-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: UP FRONT Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.21 |
Place-8 R Manjunath 59.5(4)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 58(9)
|
|||||||||
17-01-2020 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SINGHSAAB Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:07.37 |
Place-2 Arul J H 55.5(5)
|
Place-9 Shreyas Singh S 54.5(2)
|
|||||||||
04-01-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STROKE OF GENIUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.45 |
Place-11 Mohammed Aliyar 59(14)
|
Place-8 Imran Chisty 58.5(3)
|
Place-12 Arshad Alam 58.5(1)
|
||||||||
16-03-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ALLSETTOGO Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.80 |
Place-4 R Rayan Ahmed 56(11)
|
Place-10 Ajit Kumar 57(5)
|
|||||||||
20-01-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ALBERETTA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-3 N Rajesh 57.5(11)
|
Place-10 R N Darshan 58.5(10)
|