India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARBOUR SUNRISE | EXOTIC QUEEN | FOOL PROOF | SHEER FORCE | MEMORABLE MEMORIES | SCARLET WITCH | SUMMER AIR | NAMIKI | CLIFFS OF CAPRI | RED SEA STAR | |
31-08-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: INDIAN TIGER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:06.88 |
Place-6 Md Imran 53(1)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 60(7)
|
||||||||
30-03-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: THE PROTECTOR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.87 |
Place-9 Amyn Merchant 56(8)
|
Place-4 Hasib Alam 60(3)
|
||||||||
30-03-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: CAPE TANAROS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.31 |
Place-12 Md Imran 53(1)
|
Place-4 Arman Khan 60(10)
|
Place-10 Md Islam 52(14)
|
|||||||
23-03-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: SECRET PEARL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.27 |
Place-10 Richard W Oliver 56(2)
|
Place-2 Md Islam 51(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 57(3)
|
|||||||
23-03-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LEGENDARY STRIKER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:05.22 |
Place-2 Amyn Merchant 50(2)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56(3)
|
||||||||
16-03-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: EXOTIC QUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:05.59 |
Place-3 Sujit Kr Paswan 57.5(1)
|
Place-1 Amyn Merchant 60(5)
|
||||||||
09-03-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: Snk Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 60(2)
|
Place-4 P Tejeshwar 55(5)
|
||||||||
12-02-2022 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DELPHINI Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.09 |
Place-8 S Zervan 60(9)
|
Place-10 Vinay Jaiswal 56.5(3)
|
||||||||
12-02-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SANTANA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.70 |
Place-8 Dashrath Singh 60(6)
|
Place-3 R S Bhati 59.5(3)
|
||||||||
08-02-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LEGENDARY STRIKER Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.01 |
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 59(5)
|
Place-2 Arman Khan 59(8)
|
Place-7 R S Bhati 55.5(6)
|
Place-6 Hasib Alam 54.5(9)
|
||||||
08-02-2022 (KOL) 1400M Winner: RED SEA STAR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.95 |
Place-9 Amyn Merchant 57(1)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 58(7)
|
||||||||
01-01-2022 (KOL) 1100M Winner: LEGENDARY STRIKER Won By: 5 Time: 1:05.96 |
Place-5 P Tejeshwar 59(2)
|
Place-8 Prathvi Singh 60.5(1)
|
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 54.5(6)
|
|||||||
13-12-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: D UNDERTAKER Won By: 3 Time: 1:08.34 |
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 60(4)
|
Place-7 Md Imran 57(1)
|
Place-2 Arman Khan 58(7)
|
Place-6 Hasib Alam 50(3)
|
||||||
13-11-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: DANDI SATYAGRAHA Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:16.54 |
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 61(5)
|
Place-5 Asghar 56(3)
|
||||||||
29-10-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: D KNIGHT MYSORE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.68 |
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 58(5)
|
Place-6 Md Imran 60(2)
|
Place-9 Arman Khan 58(7)
|
Place-3 Rupal Singh 51(8)
|
||||||
16-10-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: EASTSIDE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.29 |
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 58(6)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-9 Md Islam 55(3)
|
Place-4 P Tejeshwar 51(8)
|
||||||
01-10-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: CLETUS Won By: 4 Time: 1:28.64 |
Place-4 Sujit Kr Paswan 51.5(9)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 55(3)
|
||||||||
11-09-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: KIMAYA Won By: Nose Time: 1:28.39 |
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 61.5(8)
|
Place-6 Rupal Singh 56(7)
|
||||||||
08-09-2021 (KOL) 1100M Winner: JAKE Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:06.66 |
Place-5 Afzal Khan 58(1)
|
Place-6 Prathvi Singh 55.5(5)
|
||||||||
09-04-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: YAHALLA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.59 |
Place-6 Afzal Khan 58(10)
|
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 55.5(8)
|
||||||||
19-03-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: APNA TIME AAYEGA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.46 |
Place-2 P Tejeshwar 58.5(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 59(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55()
|
|||||||
14-03-2021 (MUM) 1000M Winner: MENILLY Won By: 1 Time: 0:58.30 |
Place-5 Dashrath Singh 55(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(5)
|
||||||||
05-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SUMMER AIR Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.69 |
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 60(3)
|
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 53(4)
|