India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VICTORIOUS SERMON | GRAND ACCORD | CAPRISCA | TRULY EPIC | GIANT STAR | |
21-07-2023 (PUN) 1400M Winner: GOLDEN NEIL Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:25:87 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 53(4)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 50.5(5)
|
|||
05-02-2023 (MUM) 2000M Winner: JULIETTE Won By: 5.25 Time: 2:00.43 |
Place-5 Neeraj Rawal 50.5(4)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 50.5(3)
|
|||
21-01-2023 (MUM) 2800M Winner: KAMARIA Won By: 1 Time: 3:09:16 |
Place-4 A Sandesh 59(1)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 59(2)
|
|||
25-12-2022 (MUM) 1800M Winner: JULIETTE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:49.21 |
Place-5 N S Parmar 50(1)
|
Place-4 Vishal N Bunde 50(3)
|
|||
11-12-2022 (MUM) 2000M Winner: TRULY EPIC Won By: 0.5 Time: 2:01.71 |
Place-3 P Trevor 55(6)
|
Place-1 Antony Raj S 53.5(2)
|
|||
15-10-2022 (PUN) 3200M Winner: THE BAWAJI Won By: Lnk Time: 3:31:17 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 52.5(2)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 54.5(4)
|
|||
03-09-2022 (PUN) 2400M Winner: ZUCCARELLI Won By: 4 Time: 2:29:94 |
Place-5 C Umesh 50(1)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 50(2)
|
|||
21-08-2022 (PUN) 2000M Winner: NORTHERN LIGHTS Won By: 2.75 Time: 2:05.61 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 53.5(6)
|
Place-5 N S Parmar 52.5(3)
|
Place-4 A Sandesh 54(1)
|
Place-3 R Ajinkya 54.5(2)
|
|
12-08-2022 (BAN) 2400M Winner: PISSARRO Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:32.93 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 59(1)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 60(3)
|
|||
06-08-2022 (PUN) 2000M Winner: A STAR IS BORN Won By: Snk Time: 2:06.47 |
Place-4 T S Jodha 53(5)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 53(3)
|
|||
28-07-2022 (PUN) 1400M Winner: JOAQUIN Won By: 1 Time: 1:24.46 |
Place-9 A Sandesh 54.5(9)
|
Place-6 Bhawani Singh 53(4)
|
|||
10-07-2022 (BAN) 2200M Winner: THEON Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:22.24 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 52.5(3)
|
Place-6 Yash Narredu 53.5(7)
|
|||
03-04-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: NORTHERN LIGHTS Won By: 3 Time: 1:36.76 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 57(2)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 59(1)
|
|||
27-03-2022 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SULTAN SULEIMAN Won By: Neck Time: 2:00.93 |
Place-2 Antony Raj S 52.5(2)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 54(1)
|
|||
13-03-2022 (MUM) 2400M Winner: PARISIAN Won By: 1.5 Time: 2:45.45 |
Place-2 Antony Raj S 52.5(1)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 52.5(2)
|
|||
13-03-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: FLYING VISIT Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:38.21 |
Place-3 K Nazil 57.5(5)
|
Place-6 Bhawani Singh 56(3)
|
|||
20-02-2022 (MUM) 2400M Winner: TRULY EPIC Won By: 2.5 Time: 2:33.74 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 59(3)
|
Place-1 C S Jodha 59(2)
|
|||
06-02-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: GIANT STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:35.73 |
Place-8 S Zervan 54(7)
|
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 54(8)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 52.5(3)
|
||
06-02-2022 (MUM) 2000M Winner: JULIETTE Won By: 4.5 Time: 2:00.80 |
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 50.5(5)
|
Place-6 P P Dhebe 50.5(4)
|
|||
21-11-2021 (PUN) 1600M Winner: RAMBUNCTIOUS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:39.30 |
Place-6 P P Dhebe 54(6)
|
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 54(4)
|
|||
21-11-2021 (PUN) 2000M Winner: PARISIAN Won By: 6.75 Time: 2:06.69 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 57(1)
|
Place-4 A Sandesh 57(3)
|
|||
13-11-2021 (PUN) 2000M Winner: NORTH STAR Won By: 3.5 Time: 2:07.46 |
Place-2 Yash Narredu 59(1)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 57.5(2)
|
|||
30-10-2021 (PUN) 2000M Winner: PARISIAN Won By: 8.25 Time: 2:08.18 |
Place-3 Bhawani Singh 59(4)
|
Place-6 S Zervan 57.5(6)
|
Place-2 C S Jodha 57.5(2)
|
||
17-10-2021 (PUN) 1400M Winner: SULTAN SULEIMAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.31 |
Place-2 Bhawani Singh 59(5)
|
Place-6 S Zervan 56(1)
|
Place-7 C S Jodha 53.5(4)
|
||
28-03-2021 (MUM) 1600M Winner: COSMIC RAY Won By: 2 Time: 1:35.71 |
Place-5 S Zervan 52.5(5)
|
Place-8 C S Jodha 53(6)
|
|||
28-02-2021 (MUM) 1400M Winner: VICTORIOUS SERMON Won By: 4 Time: 1:24:29 |
Place-1 S Zervan 54(6)
|
Place-5 N S Parmar 57(7)
|
|||
24-01-2021 (MUM) 2000M Winner: JULIETTE Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:03.46 |
Place-3 S Zervan 54(5)
|
Place-7 N S Parmar 52.5(8)
|
|||
20-12-2020 (MUM) 1800M Winner: JULIETTE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:51.94 |
Place-7 P S Chouhan 57(4)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 51(3)
|
|||
02-02-2020 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SALAZAAR Won By: Nose Time: 1:59.90 |
Place-9 S Zervan 59(4)
|
Place-3 Imran Chisty 53(3)
|
|||
03-08-2019 (PUN) 1400M Winner: KINGSMAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.06 |
Place-5 Bhawani Singh 60.5(7)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 50(5)
|