India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYUR TEJ | DIZIZDTYMTOWIN | SPACE TIME | VIGGEN | MOST LOVEABLE | GOLDEN AMARIS | CITY QUEEN | ELEGANT STROKE | RACING RANI | GOOD TIDINGS | ACADIAN ANGEL | |
09-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INSIDE STORY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.77 |
Place-4 Aneel 54(6)
|
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 57.5(2)
|
|||||||||
03-01-2023 (HYD) 1100M Winner: EUPHORIA Won By: Shd Time: 1:07.40 |
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 55.5(10)
|
Place-4 A A Vikrant 57.5(7)
|
|||||||||
10-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ITS ON Won By: 5 Time: 1:12.51 |
Place-4 B Nikhil 55.5(2)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 56.5(1)
|
|||||||||
05-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LIGHTS ON Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.37 |
Place-3 B Nikhil 55(5)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 56.5(10)
|
|||||||||
10-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HORSE O' WAR Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:15.81 |
Place-2 Rohit Kumar 59.5(4)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 57.5(5)
|
|||||||||
25-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: THAT'S MY WAY Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.28 |
Place-12 Aneel 57.5(12)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 56(4)
|
|||||||||
22-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR CRUISE Won By: Head Time: 1:15.96 |
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 56(2)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(9)
|
|||||||||
08-08-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: AIZA Won By: Neck Time: 1:32.05 |
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 61(5)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 59(7)
|
|||||||||
21-07-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLASSY DAME Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 59.5(4)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 57.5(1)
|
|||||||||
14-03-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASTRONAUT Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.50 |
Place-5 Afroz Khan 59.5(10)
|
Place-13 Rafique Sk 59(3)
|
|||||||||
09-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-6 B Nikhil 58.5(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 58()
|
|||||||||
09-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VISION OF ROSE Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:14.30 |
Place-5 Aneel 60(8)
|
Place-7 Deepak Singh 59.5(10)
|
Place-6 Md Ismail 55(3)
|
||||||||
28-02-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: I AM SUPERMAN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.06 |
Place-9 B Nikhil 59(8)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 51.5()
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 55(7)
|
||||||||
28-02-2022 (HYD) 1600M Winner: CALL OF THE BLUE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.31 |
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 59.5(8)
|
Place-12 Md Ismail 58(3)
|
|||||||||
21-02-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: N R I GIFT Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.33 |
Place-2 B Nikhil 57(9)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 54(6)
|
|||||||||
20-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXPLOSIVE Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.68 |
Place-11 Aneel 60(8)
|
Place-12 Mukesh Kumar 59.5(14)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(9)
|
Place-9 Rafique Sk 51.5(6)
|
Place-2 Md Ismail 53.5(12)
|
||||||
14-02-2022 (HYD) 1800M Winner: WOT'S UP JAY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:55.31 |
Place-8 Rupal Singh 60(9)
|
Place-11 Rafique Sk 59.5(7)
|
|||||||||
04-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HIP HOP Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.52 |
Place-14 G Naresh 56.5(6)
|
Place-5 Rupal Singh 53.5(4)
|
|||||||||
03-01-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL PAL Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.23 |
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 56.5(10)
|
Place-11 Praveen Gaddam 52.5(6)
|
|||||||||
27-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SILVER SET Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 58.5(1)
|
Place-10 Afroz Khan 54.5(11)
|
|||||||||
27-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL STAR Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.68 |
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 54.5(6)
|
Place-12 Rupal Singh 54.5(14)
|
|||||||||
30-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR CRUISE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.10 |
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 62(7)
|
Place-10 C P Bopanna 58(5)
|
Place-3 N B Kuldeep 53.5(2)
|
Place-4 Rafique Sk 53.5(1)
|
|||||||
24-11-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ICE BERRY Won By: 2 Time: 1:43.83 |
Place-12 Kuldeep Singh 59.5(3)
|
Place-8 Md Ismail 54.5(8)
|
|||||||||
08-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: QUEEN BLOSSOM Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:14.02 |
Place-12 P Ajeeth Kumar 59.5(4)
|
Place-11 Md Ismail 56(8)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 53.5(10)
|
||||||||
23-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ELMIRA Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.87 |
Place-15 Deepak Singh 59.5(12)
|
Place-14 C P Bopanna 58(11)
|
Place-8 Md Ismail 55.5(15)
|
Place-10 G Naresh 53(14)
|
|||||||
17-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ARCHANGELS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.71 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(10)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAXIMUM GLAMOUR Won By: 6.5 Time: 1:27.14 |
Place-8 N B Kuldeep 54(10)
|
Place-12 G Naresh 52(14)
|
|||||||||
12-09-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ZAMAZENTA Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:39.99 |
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 54.5(7)
|
Place-9 A A Vikrant 54.5(11)
|
|||||||||
05-09-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: RISING QUEEN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:10.42 |
Place-8 P Sai Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:08.29 |
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 60.5(11)
|
Place-2 G Naresh 55.5(4)
|
|||||||||
22-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AIBAK Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.84 |
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 62(12)
|
Place-10 G Naresh 56.5(11)
|
|||||||||
15-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALLURI'S PRIDE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.71 |
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 60.5(4)
|
Place-9 Kiran Naidu 57.5(9)
|
|||||||||
01-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DADDY'S DREAM Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.78 |
Place-15 B R Kumar 60.5(1)
|
Place-4 G Naresh 57.5(16)
|
|||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BY THE BAY Won By: 6 Time: 1:13.33 |
Place-6 G Naresh 54.5(8)
|
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(3)
|
|||||||||
15-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CAMPANIA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.11 |
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(1)
|