India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMELEONS IMAGE | SILVERITA | ALMANACH | DIVINE RAY | OWN LEGACY | IN A BREEZE | AFERPI | COPPER SUNRISE | SENSATIONAL GREY | ECO FRIENDLY | |
05-10-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SEKHMET Won By: 1 Time: 1:23.54 |
Place-11 P Kiran Rai 60(6)
|
Place-4 A Ramu 55(10)
|
||||||||
10-02-2023 (BAN) 1600M Winner: LYCURGUS Won By: 2 Time: 1:39.64 |
Place-8 Angad 55(4)
|
Place-9 P Mani 58(10)
|
||||||||
30-12-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: PELUCHE Won By: 1 Time: 1:40.50 |
Place-5 Y S Srinath 59.5(7)
|
Place-4 K Sai Kiran 60(5)
|
||||||||
09-12-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ECO FRIENDLY Won By: Lnk Time: 1:39.48 |
Place-5 P Kiran Rai 55(9)
|
Place-1 K Sai Kiran 56(5)
|
||||||||
11-08-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: IMPERIAL BLUE Won By: 4 Time: 1:40.52 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 52.5(1)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 61.5(8)
|
||||||||
23-07-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: PEYO Won By: Lnk Time: 1:25.33 |
Place-8 Surya P 50.5(2)
|
Place-4 K G Likith Appu 55(8)
|
||||||||
16-07-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DIVINE RAY Won By: 7.5 Time: 1:28.20 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 62.5(4)
|
Place-10 M Rajesh Kumar 57(11)
|
||||||||
11-06-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SILVERITA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:26.98 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 56.5(5)
|
Place-5 Ajeet Kumar 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
05-06-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: PRINCE ABIR Won By: 3 Time: 1:28.93 |
Place-9 C S Jodha 59.5(5)
|
Place-10 Abhay Singh 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
05-06-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DRAGON'S GOLD Won By: 14.25 Time: 1:27.28 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 60(5)
|
Place-4 N Arvind Kumar 56.5(6)
|
||||||||
19-03-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: LIVISILLA Won By: Shd Time: 1:38.76 |
Place-2 Antony Raj S 57(4)
|
Place-3 G Sai Vamshi 59(1)
|
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 56.5(8)
|
|||||||
18-03-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SEE MY HEELS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.04 |
Place-3 D S Deora 53.5(6)
|
Place-9 R N Darshan 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
18-02-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: AFERPI Won By: Neck Time: 1:41.53 |
Place-2 P Trevor 61(4)
|
Place-1 Surya P 54(3)
|
||||||||
30-12-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: OMBUDSMAN Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.85 |
Place-2 Antony Raj S 54(7)
|
Place-6 Arshad Alam 53.5(3)
|
||||||||
25-11-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SILVERITA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:20.25 |
Place-1 Arul J H 59(7)
|
Place-10 Chandrashekar M 57(5)
|
||||||||
26-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SEA OF CORTEZ Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.75 |
Place-8 R N Darshan 57.5(4)
|
Place-7 Shreyas Singh S 56.5(1)
|