India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLASSIC CHARM | HABANERO | MESSALA | SPIRIT DANCER | INFINITE SPIRIT | MAX MUELLER | PERFECT HALO | ACTIVATED | |
15-03-2024 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PETTES LOVE Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.27 |
Place-6 Vivek G 52(11)
|
Place-10 M Rajesh Kumar 55(8)
|
||||||
16-02-2024 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPIRIT DANCER Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-1 Siddaraju P 61.5(12)
|
Place-6 Surya P 57(11)
|
Place-8 Shreyas Singh S 53(2)
|
Place-9 B Harish 56(6)
|
||||
12-11-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CONTADOR Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.36 |
Place-6 S Hussain 58(2)
|
Place-4 M Rajesh Kumar 52.5(6)
|
||||||
14-09-2023 (MYS) 1100M Winner: JAGUAR Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:05.78 |
Place-6 Vinod Shinde 56(2)
|
Place-2 M Rajesh Kumar 52(3)
|
||||||
18-08-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ALTAMONTE Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.74 |
Place-10 Vinod Shinde 58(6)
|
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 52(1)
|
||||||
18-06-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: JERSEY LEGEND Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.42 |
Place-5 S Saqlain 56.5(2)
|
Place-6 M Rajesh Kumar 53(9)
|
||||||
28-05-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: VENUS Won By: 3 Time: 1:15.73 |
Place-5 Vinod Shinde 56.5(1)
|
Place-11 M Rajesh Kumar 54(11)
|
||||||
21-05-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DAWN RISING Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15.28 |
Place-W Withdrawn 58()
|
Place-4 P Kiran Rai 55(10)
|
||||||
10-02-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPIRIT DANCER Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:15.01 |
Place-8 Tousif Khan 59(5)
|
Place-1 R N Darshan 56.5(7)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 58(11)
|
|||||
26-01-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: OOH LA LA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.16 |
Place-6 R N Darshan 62.5(11)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(10)
|
||||||
13-01-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MASTER OF SUCCESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:16.08 |
Place-2 L Alex Rozario 54.5(5)
|
Place-5 P Kiran Rai 56(10)
|
||||||
23-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SPIRIT DANCER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15.28 |
Place-1 R N Darshan 58.5(7)
|
Place-3 L Alex Rozario 56(10)
|
||||||
02-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: RIGHTLY NOBLE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.26 |
Place-5 M Rajesh Kumar 57(6)
|
Place-2 Vivek 54(10)
|
||||||
24-07-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BELDONA Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27.35 |
Place-10 Vinod Shinde 55.5(11)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 55(3)
|
||||||
23-07-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN TIME Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:15.04 |
Place-7 Mohammed Aliyar 59.5(9)
|
Place-3 K G Likith Appu 57(1)
|
||||||
04-06-2022 (BAN) 1100M Winner: LADY SUPREMOS Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:08.12 |
Place-6 S Saqlain 57.5(3)
|
Place-3 M Rajesh Kumar 56.5(8)
|
||||||
06-03-2021 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FLAMING ORANGE Won By: Snk Time: 1:26.09 |
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 55.5(6)
|
Place-5 Arul J H 53(5)
|
||||||
25-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LIMITED SOURCE Won By: 7 Time: 1:14.37 |
Place-11 V R Jagadeesh 59(10)
|
Place-5 T S Jodha 59(11)
|
||||||
03-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: OMBUDSMAN Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:28.48 |
Place-4 P P Dhebe 57(1)
|
Place-6 Ryan Marshall 55.5(4)
|
||||||
19-12-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ANNE BOLEYN Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-2 R N Darshan 53.5(7)
|
Place-8 Imran Chisty 55(9)
|