India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORTUNATE SON | ULTIMATE RULER | PRAGUE | D GOLD STAR | ROUDY | BEYOND MEASURE | NATURAL TORNADO | KARIENA | KLIMT | MIRRA | SPEAKING OF LOVE | |
06-12-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: MYSTIC BOND Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:23.94 |
Place-4 J Paswan 56(3)
|
Place-2 Inayat 57.5(12)
|
|||||||||
01-12-2023 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ARMORY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:39.18 |
Place-9 Arshad Alam 52(2)
|
Place-5 L Alex Rozario 62(1)
|
|||||||||
28-10-2023 (MYS) 1600M Winner: MIGHTY ZO Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:36.19 |
Place-7 S Brahmmesh 57(2)
|
Place-6 Vivek G 58.5(1)
|
|||||||||
12-10-2023 (MYS) 1600M Winner: KUSHAQ Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:37.93 |
Place-8 S Brahmmesh 59(10)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 58(6)
|
|||||||||
11-08-2023 (BAN) 1600M Winner: KING OF WAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:36.79 |
Place-10 Arul J H 56(11)
|
Place-12 Inayat 56.5(1)
|
|||||||||
17-03-2023 (BAN) 1600M Winner: MY VISION Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:40.64 |
Place-4 M Prabhakaran 55(4)
|
Place-2 S John 60(2)
|
|||||||||
05-02-2023 (MUM) 2400M Winner: MIRRA Won By: 1 Time: 2:29.34 |
Place-18 P P Dhebe 57(11)
|
Place-1 Antony Raj S 55.5(5)
|
|||||||||
26-01-2023 (BAN) 1600M Winner: INYOUWEBELIEVE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:36.75 |
Place-3 A Imran Khan 60(1)
|
Place-7 C S Jodha 53(7)
|
|||||||||
09-12-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: KULSUM Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.67 |
Place-2 Antony Raj S 54(8)
|
Place-3 K G Likith Appu 61(1)
|
|||||||||
15-09-2022 (MYS) 1600M Winner: TREVALIUS Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:36.93 |
Place-W Withdrawn 55()
|
Place-2 Arul J H 55(6)
|
|||||||||
03-09-2022 (PUN) 2000M Winner: FORTUNATE SON Won By: 3 Time: 2:05:02 |
Place-1 N S Parmar 59(6)
|
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||
19-08-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: SHAMROCK Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:35.95 |
Place-11 Vinod Shinde 56(5)
|
Place-7 M Prabhakaran 56(11)
|
|||||||||
17-07-2022 (BAN) 2000M Winner: SUPERNATURAL Won By: 2.25 Time: 2:09.96 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 56(1)
|
Place-8 Yash Narredu 56(8)
|
|||||||||
05-06-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: ALL ATTRACTION Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:41.48 |
Place-2 P Trevor 56(9)
|
Place-7 A Ashok Kumar 56(8)
|
Place-3 Yash Narredu 56(11)
|
Place-4 Arul J H 56(5)
|
|||||||
28-05-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: HONEY GIRL Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.36 |
Place-4 Richard W Oliver 56(6)
|
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 54.5(4)
|
|||||||||
06-02-2022 (MUM) 1600M Winner: KINGS BEST Won By: Neck Time: 1:37.63 |
Place-2 N S Parmar 56(6)
|
Place-4 Yash Narredu 56(4)
|
|||||||||
26-01-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: ARMSTRONG Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.44 |
Place-3 A Sandesh 56(5)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56(8)
|