India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPORTING SMILE | COSTELLO | TAKE A GAMBLE | SILK | AMBITIOUS STAR | EXCLUSIVE SPARK | CABELLO | DELHI HEIGHTS | AARYA | MY MARVEL | PRECIOUS GIFT | |
25-12-2023 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PRECIOUS GIFT Won By: Neck Time: 1:05.93 |
Place-3 Md Ekram Alam 58.5(7)
|
Place-1 Ajay Kumar 56(6)
|
|||||||||
23-10-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DIVINE CONNECTION Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.58 |
Place-6 Jodha R S 55.5(6)
|
Place-9 Ajay Kumar 54.5(5)
|
|||||||||
01-10-2023 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LIFE'S LIVING Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.26 |
Place-11 Jodha R S 57.5(5)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 57(10)
|
|||||||||
04-09-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BAISA Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:15.27 |
Place-8 Mohit Singh 55(8)
|
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 53(6)
|
|||||||||
06-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CABELLO Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-7 Jodha R S 60(8)
|
Place-1 Ajay Kumar 58(6)
|
|||||||||
07-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MALAALA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.62 |
Place-9 Mohit Singh 52(10)
|
Place-6 Aneel 54(7)
|
Place-11 Gaurav Singh 51.5(9)
|
||||||||
29-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: UNMATCHED Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-11 Aneel 54(8)
|
Place-13 Kiran Naidu 58(14)
|
|||||||||
21-01-2023 (HYD) 2000M Winner: HERO OF THE EAST Won By: 3.75 Time: 2:09.64 |
Place-3 Md Ismail 60(4)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 52(5)
|
|||||||||
18-12-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SILK Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.85 |
Place-1 Antony Raj S 56(8)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 50(5)
|
Place-7 Ajay Kumar 52(6)
|
||||||||
13-12-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HUGH CAPET Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:27.39 |
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(7)
|
Place-7 Ajay Kumar 54(4)
|
|||||||||
28-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RHYTHM SELECTION Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.78 |
Place-5 Afroz Khan 53.5(4)
|
Place-3 Deepak Singh 60(1)
|
Place-7 P Sai Kumar 58(5)
|
||||||||
25-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BAISA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.73 |
Place-8 B Nikhil 51(5)
|
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 54(4)
|
|||||||||
31-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DOE A DEER Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.12 |
Place-3 Koushik 56(8)
|
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 59(5)
|
|||||||||
27-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLACK ONYX Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.45 |
Place-8 Rafique Sk 52(8)
|
Place-2 Jodha R S 52(10)
|
|||||||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEDFORD Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-10 P Uday Kiran 52(3)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(2)
|
|||||||||
25-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BAISA Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.90 |
Place-8 Gaurav Singh 56.5(9)
|
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 57.5(8)
|
|||||||||
28-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABLE LOVE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 50.5(6)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 51(10)
|
|||||||||
22-08-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CABELLO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.56 |
Place-6 Jodha R S 60(4)
|
Place-9 D S Deora 59.5(5)
|
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 54.5(10)
|
Place-8 P Vikram 51.5(9)
|
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 50.5(8)
|
||||||
21-07-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AYR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06.76 |
Place-3 A A Vikrant 58.5(4)
|
Place-5 Jodha R S 58(1)
|
|||||||||
27-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COSTELLO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.36 |
Place-1 G Naresh 51.5(7)
|
Place-9 Kiran Naidu 54(8)
|
|||||||||
21-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FARRELL Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.32 |
Place-3 Jodha R S 57(6)
|
Place-9 Kiran Naidu 55(1)
|
|||||||||
14-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HASHTAG Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.37 |
Place-2 Gaurav Singh 56.5(8)
|
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 55(2)
|
|||||||||
30-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NARAKAMICIE Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.91 |
Place-13 Kuldeep Singh 60(8)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 56(2)
|
|||||||||
29-01-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LAURUS Won By: Head Time: 1:06.30 |
Place-7 Nakhat Singh 59(1)
|
Place-3 R Ajinkya 57(9)
|
|||||||||
26-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D YES BOSS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(9)
|
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 52(2)
|
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 54.5(12)
|
||||||||
10-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLUE ORIGIN Won By: 8.25 Time: 1:13.22 |
Place-5 B Nikhil 54.5(10)
|
Place-8 Kiran Naidu 54.5(6)
|
|||||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BOLD BIDDING Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.46 |
Place-10 C Umesh 54.5(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(1)
|
|||||||||
05-09-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ANGELITA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.36 |
Place-6 G Naresh 54.5(1)
|
Place-3 C Umesh 54.5(2)
|
|||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PROUD Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.47 |
Place-8 Kiran Naidu 54.5(1)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 56(2)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 54.5(11)
|
||||||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PAINTED APACHE Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.05 |
Place-2 B R Kumar 56(10)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 54.5(8)
|
|||||||||
13-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FIRE POWER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.85 |
Place-4 A A Vikrant 56(3)
|
Place-7 B R Kumar 56(9)
|