India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D FIRE | JABBAR | VIJAYA MIRACLE | COUNTRY'S PACE | SPIRITUAL FORCE | N R I LEVEL | FIFTY GRAND | SURPRISE PACKAGE | |
20-07-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: PERFECTIMAGINATION Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.94 |
Place-14 Ram Nandan Manjhi 57.5(2)
|
Place-5 Arshad Alam 57(12)
|
||||||
09-02-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SPIRITUAL FORCE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.17 |
Place-2 Inayat 58(2)
|
Place-8 R Shiva Kumar 58(9)
|
Place-1 K G Likith Appu 59.5(3)
|
|||||
24-01-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: LUCKY POINT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.90 |
Place-5 A R Pradeep 59(2)
|
Place-2 P Kiran Rai 56(3)
|
||||||
19-01-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CHEROKEE MOON Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:25.14 |
Place-7 A R Pradeep 60(5)
|
Place-6 R Shiva Kumar 50(3)
|
Place-9 V R Jagadeesh 54.5(4)
|
|||||
11-01-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: LOVELY THOUGHTS Won By: Neck Time: 1:25.92 |
Place-8 A R Pradeep 61(1)
|
Place-5 K G Likith Appu 59.5(3)
|
||||||
04-01-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: DEIMUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.15 |
Place-W Withdrawn 61(6)
|
Place-5 H Zeeshan 54(7)
|
Place-7 Arshad Alam 54.5(8)
|
|||||
21-12-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: HERE I COME Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:27.30 |
Place-10 P Kiran Rai 61.5(6)
|
Place-7 R Shiva Kumar 60(4)
|
||||||
14-12-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: COUNTRY'S LIGHT Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-10 P Kiran Rai 57(14)
|
Place-3 Nazerul Alam 58(12)
|
Place-13 L Alex Rozario 54.5(6)
|
|||||
30-11-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: NATURAL ONE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.69 |
Place-2 A R Pradeep 60(6)
|
Place-5 Tousif Khan 55(2)
|
||||||
26-11-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: REAL SHOW Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:12.13 |
Place-10 J Paswan 61(8)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 53.5(11)
|
||||||
17-11-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: VIJAYA SPARKLE Won By: Nose Time: 1:13.22 |
Place-8 Sarvan Kumar 62(4)
|
Place-7 P Kiran Rai 53.5(11)
|
Place-2 H Zeeshan 56.5(15)
|
|||||
30-10-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: KINGS SPEECH Won By: 1 Time: 1:24.13 |
Place-8 R Shiva Kumar 51(13)
|
Place-13 Dharshan Antony B 52(7)
|
||||||
29-10-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: PASTICHE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12.25 |
Place-7 P Kiran Rai 57(8)
|
Place-4 Arul J H 56.5(15)
|
||||||
13-10-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SMILE AROUND Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.22 |
Place-6 Angad 53.5(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 51(10)
|
||||||
13-10-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: COUNTRY'S FLASH Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.25 |
Place-7 A R Pradeep 62(9)
|
Place-9 Sarvan Kumar 57(5)
|
||||||
02-09-2022 (MYS) 1100M Winner: MARVEL PRINCESS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:08.06 |
Place-2 Dharshan Antony B 61(5)
|
Place-4 Afsar Khan 54.5(7)
|
||||||
26-08-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: D FIRE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:15.44 |
Place-1 Shreyas Singh S 55.5(8)
|
Place-3 Kiran Naidu 55(5)
|
Place-9 R Shiva Kumar 53(4)
|
|||||
10-08-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: BEAT THE ODDS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.81 |
Place-6 Angad 55.5(10)
|
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 56(15)
|
Place-10 R N Darshan 53(14)
|
|||||
27-07-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: AMAZING SAFARI Won By: 3 Time: 1:11.51 |
Place-2 Siddaraju P 51(1)
|
Place-4 Arul J H 57(7)
|
Place-9 R Shiva Kumar 54(10)
|
|||||
20-07-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: COUNTRY'S PACE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.69 |
Place-7 Koshi Kumar 59.5(3)
|
Place-1 K Sai Kiran 58(7)
|
||||||
15-07-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: DEAN'S GAL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.19 |
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 52(4)
|
Place-9 R Shiva Kumar 54(3)
|
||||||
06-07-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: WIND POWER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.80 |
Place-5 Vishal N Bunde 57(8)
|
Place-9 Dharshan Antony B 55(12)
|
||||||
15-06-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SANTORINI Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:25.83 |
Place-6 K Sai Kiran 52(10)
|
Place-14 Arshad Alam 54.5(7)
|
||||||
01-03-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SPIRITUAL FORCE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-8 Sarvan Kumar 56.5(4)
|
Place-1 Shrikant Kamble 54(10)
|
||||||
09-02-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: BLUE BLOSSOM Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.02 |
Place-10 B Harish 57(5)
|
Place-3 Shrikant Kamble 53.5(3)
|
||||||
27-01-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SHE'S A TIGER Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:26.70 |
Place-8 B Harish 59(4)
|
Place-2 Chotu Jaiswar 57.5(8)
|
||||||
02-03-2021 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CEFFINA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.03 |
Place-5 B Harish 53.5(10)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 60(12)
|
||||||
08-12-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: MATTEO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.20 |
Place-5 P P Dhebe 51(2)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 52(4)
|
||||||
25-11-2020 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ASHWA VIKRANT Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:25.04 |
Place-3 S Manohar 61(6)
|
Place-14 Md Akram 62(1)
|
||||||
25-12-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: TASHKENT Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.86 |
Place-4 R Rayan Ahmed 54.5(4)
|
Place-8 Arshad Alam 54.5(9)
|