India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAR EK CHAR | DIFFERENT | STAR RACER | FLAMINGO FAME | GUSTY NOTE | COMING HOME | HOT SEAT | BLUE LABEL | BLAZING JUPITER | |
25-02-2024 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ADBHUT Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:12.56 |
Place-7 Surya Prakash 51.5(2)
|
Place-8 G Naresh 54.5(4)
|
|||||||
12-02-2024 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN INZIO Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.85 |
Place-10 Mohit Singh 60(2)
|
Place-8 Md Ekram Alam 61.5(10)
|
|||||||
11-12-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SALISBURY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:11.16 |
Place-9 Surya Prakash 51.5(2)
|
Place-6 Vivek G 59.5(7)
|
|||||||
27-11-2023 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BELLAQUE Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.75 |
Place-10 Surya Prakash 55(4)
|
Place-3 K G Likith Appu 61(8)
|
|||||||
17-09-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR RACER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.86 |
Place-6 Surya Prakash 56.5(7)
|
Place-1 A Imran Khan 60(3)
|
|||||||
03-09-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOPRANOS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:16.48 |
Place-5 Kiran Naidu 55(1)
|
Place-9 Surya Prakash 52.5(6)
|
|||||||
06-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PLETHORA Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.40 |
Place-8 Surya Prakash 60(4)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 55(8)
|
Place-3 Md Ekram Alam 52(7)
|
||||||
02-03-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CITY OF BLESSING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.59 |
Place-10 Abhay Singh 50.5(8)
|
Place-8 G Naresh 52(6)
|
|||||||
22-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRIPURARI Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.00 |
Place-3 S Saqlain 54(3)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 55.5(6)
|
|||||||
22-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MISS LITTLE ANGEL Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.66 |
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 51.5(10)
|
Place-4 G Naresh 52.5(1)
|
|||||||
29-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: UNMATCHED Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.77 |
Place-6 D S Deora 54(3)
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 54(11)
|
Place-12 Imran Chisty 55(5)
|
||||||
12-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROYAL STAR Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.61 |
Place-6 Santosh Raj N R 50.5(14)
|
Place-8 Md Ismail 54(10)
|
|||||||
03-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.76 |
Place-11 Aneel 58(9)
|
Place-13 Gaurav Singh 52(6)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 51(12)
|
||||||
18-12-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VISION OF ROSE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06.11 |
Place-4 B Nikhil 58(1)
|
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 53(9)
|
|||||||
18-12-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GARNET Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:06.21 |
Place-3 D S Deora 53(7)
|
Place-8 P Uday Kiran 50.5(5)
|
|||||||
05-12-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DESPANG Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.61 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-8 D S Deora 54(6)
|
|||||||
31-10-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MORIOR INVICTUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.90 |
Place-6 Aneel 61(4)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 52(8)
|
|||||||
31-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HASHTAG Won By: Head Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-9 A A Vikrant 57.5(6)
|
Place-8 Surya Prakash 54(9)
|
|||||||
22-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MIND READER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.52 |
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(12)
|
Place-3 Aneel 59(3)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 56(6)
|
Place-8 B R Kumar 51.5(10)
|
|||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP DIAMOND Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.01 |
Place-9 A A Vikrant 57.5(3)
|
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 56(1)
|
|||||||
03-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DYANOOSH Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.61 |
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 54(7)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 51.5(4)
|
|||||||
02-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ELUSIVE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-9 Deepak Singh 59(8)
|
Place-5 Yash Narredu 57(7)
|
|||||||
19-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DOE A DEER Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.07 |
Place-8 Deepak Singh 60(10)
|
Place-11 Kuldeep Singh 53(3)
|
|||||||
04-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEDFORD Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.81 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-12 Kuldeep Singh 53(2)
|
|||||||
22-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KANCHA Won By: Head Time: 1:15.47 |
Place-2 D S Deora 53.5(2)
|
Place-4 Md Ismail 58(10)
|
|||||||
08-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXOTIC DANCER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:15.48 |
Place-7 Khurshad Alam 58(4)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 54.5(3)
|
|||||||
08-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MALAALA Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.51 |
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 54.5(1)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 53(2)
|
|||||||
07-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BY THE BAY Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.86 |
Place-7 Ishwar Singh 56.5(8)
|
Place-10 G Naresh 54.5(3)
|
|||||||
25-07-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LIFES SONG Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12:91 |
Place-12 Ishwar Singh 52(15)
|
Place-9 Surya Prakash 53(3)
|
|||||||
21-07-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: FALCON EDGE Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.25 |
Place-11 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(12)
|
Place-8 Surya Prakash 51.5(11)
|
|||||||
27-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COSTELLO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.36 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 57.5(11)
|
Place-10 Jodha R S 54.5(4)
|
|||||||
21-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MENILLY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.02 |
Place-9 Aneel 52.5(10)
|
Place-11 G Naresh 51.5(8)
|
|||||||
14-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I TOUCH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 55.5(5)
|
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 58.5(2)
|
|||||||
30-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NARAKAMICIE Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.91 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 57.5(7)
|
Place-8 Jodha R S 56(13)
|
|||||||
29-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRUMP STAR Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.42 |
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 52.5(2)
|
Place-11 G Naresh 51.5(6)
|
|||||||
20-01-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: UNSUNG HERO Won By: Neck Time: 1:05.11 |
Place-7 Md Ismail 53.5(13)
|
Place-11 B R Kumar 52(1)
|
|||||||
17-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GARNET Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.71 |
Place-9 Mukesh Kumar 60(10)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 52(12)
|
|||||||
27-12-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GUSTY NOTE Won By: Nose Time: 1:05.72 |
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 55(4)
|
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 57.5(9)
|
|||||||
12-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I VISION Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.42 |
Place-3 A A Vikrant 56(5)
|
Place-10 B Nikhil 51(9)
|
|||||||
05-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BUGSY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:26.02 |
Place-5 A A Vikrant 59(9)
|
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 52(2)
|
|||||||
24-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STAR BABE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.23 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(4)
|
Place-11 Aneel 53.5(2)
|
|||||||
15-11-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BUCKLEY Won By: 1 Time: 1:12.98 |
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 58.5(2)
|
Place-6 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(6)
|
|||||||
10-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: FOUR ONE FOUR Won By: Head Time: 1:27.53 |
Place-5 Mukesh Kumar 59(4)
|
Place-15 P Sai Kumar 56(6)
|
|||||||
02-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRUMP STAR Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 50(1)
|
Place-10 A A Vikrant 54.5(4)
|
|||||||
20-09-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GREEN TURF Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:14.13 |
Place-7 Ajit Singh 58.5(1)
|
Place-11 Md Ismail 56.5(8)
|
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 57(7)
|
||||||
05-09-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ANGELITA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.36 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 54.5(3)
|
Place-4 Nakhat Singh 56(6)
|
|||||||
29-08-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LIFETIME Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.69 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 59.5(8)
|
Place-5 A A Vikrant 59(1)
|
Place-12 Mukesh Kumar 60(4)
|
||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SIYAVASH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.76 |
Place-6 Akshay Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-13 Md Ismail 54.5(15)
|
|||||||
01-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SCRAMJET Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.43 |
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 60(10)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 59.5(13)
|
|||||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.69 |
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 56.5(9)
|
Place-11 Suraj Narredu 59(2)
|
Place-2 A A Vikrant 56(5)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 55.5(8)
|
|||||
14-02-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LAGOS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06.56 |
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 58.5(14)
|
Place-5 Santosh Raj N R 60(4)
|
Place-10 C S Jodha 55.5(11)
|
||||||
31-01-2021 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DIFFERENT Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.08 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 55.5(9)
|
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 56.5(7)
|
|||||||
11-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZING JUPITER Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.82 |
Place-2 B R Kumar 56.5(7)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 53(1)
|
|||||||
08-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: FLAMINGO FAME Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.77 |
Place-5 Deepak Singh 56.5(2)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 59.5(5)
|
|||||||
18-11-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MON GENERAL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:06.41 |
Place-5 G Naresh 55(7)
|
Place-7 A A Vikrant 55(8)
|