India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRD | THE IMAGE | DYANOOSH | COSMIC RUN | OK BOSS | AMBITIOUS STAR | BANGOR ON DEE | STAG'S LEAP | |
05-12-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAG'S LEAP Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.89 |
Place-3 A Imran Khan 60(6)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 57(8)
|
||||||
22-10-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STOIC HERO Won By: Head Time: 1:13.95 |
Place-9 Surya Prakash 51.5(10)
|
Place-4 A Imran Khan 59.5(2)
|
Place-10 Akshay Kumar 56.5(6)
|
|||||
27-08-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ICICLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27.01 |
Place-6 Surya Prakash 51(8)
|
Place-2 A Imran Khan 60(5)
|
||||||
27-08-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: STAG'S LEAP Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.17 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 60(7)
|
Place-1 B R Kumar 53.5(10)
|
||||||
21-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PROUD MARY Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:14.41 |
Place-2 Surya Prakash 60(16)
|
Place-13 Deepak Singh 58(11)
|
||||||
06-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CABELLO Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-9 Deepak Singh 58(1)
|
Place-7 Jodha R S 60(8)
|
||||||
13-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CITY OF BLISS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:11.77 |
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 53(2)
|
Place-11 Rafique Sk 51(11)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 58.5(9)
|
Place-7 B Nikhil 53(1)
|
||||
07-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MALAALA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:11.62 |
Place-12 P Uday Kiran 50.5(2)
|
Place-11 Gaurav Singh 51.5(9)
|
||||||
21-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABOVE THE LAW Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.57 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 55.5(2)
|
||||||
12-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRUE MARSHAL Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.61 |
Place-7 Md Ekram Alam 53.5(4)
|
Place-2 Rafique Sk 56(5)
|
||||||
24-12-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CARLISLE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.69 |
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 56.5(10)
|
Place-9 Md Ismail 55.5(9)
|
Place-5 A A Vikrant 55(5)
|
|||||
27-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLACK ONYX Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.45 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-2 Jodha R S 52(10)
|
||||||
22-10-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BALLERINA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:06.15 |
Place-9 Khurshad Alam 54(1)
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 52.5(6)
|
||||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEDFORD Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-9 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(7)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(2)
|
||||||
10-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: KINGSTON Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.41 |
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 61(10)
|
Place-7 Afroz Khan 53(5)
|
||||||
25-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CITY OF BLISS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.84 |
Place-3 Deepak Singh 60.5(5)
|
Place-6 Jodha R S 53.5(7)
|
||||||
17-09-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MISS LITTLE ANGEL Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.93 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 53.5(1)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 51(3)
|
||||||
28-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABLE LOVE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.64 |
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(7)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 51(10)
|
||||||
22-08-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: RISING QUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.34 |
Place-10 Kiran Naidu 60(3)
|
Place-6 Jodha R S 57(2)
|
||||||
07-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BY THE BAY Won By: Neck Time: 1:14.86 |
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 59.5(10)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 54.5(4)
|
||||||
03-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PACIFIC COMMAND Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.34 |
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(7)
|
Place-6 Praveen Gaddam 53.5(12)
|
||||||
05-12-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ICICLE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.42 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 55.5(9)
|
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 58.5(2)
|
||||||
17-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: XFINITY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.53 |
Place-4 G Naresh 58.5(2)
|
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 59(5)
|