India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABOVE THE LAW | DOE A DEER | TOP IN CLASS | GARNET | BAISA | PRECIOUS GIFT | STAR CRUISE | DELHI HEIGHTS | |
29-02-2024 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL PAL Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:27.07 |
Place-10 P Sai Kumar 61.5(2)
|
Place-9 G Naresh 54(8)
|
||||||
10-02-2024 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CLEFAIRY Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.57 |
Place-6 Ajay Kumar 55(11)
|
Place-3 Kuldeep Singh 55.5(12)
|
||||||
10-02-2024 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SILVER LINING Won By: Head Time: 1:13.84 |
Place-7 Deepak Singh 60(11)
|
Place-10 Kuldeep Singh 54(9)
|
||||||
16-01-2024 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP IN CLASS Won By: Head Time: 1:14.12 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 54.5(6)
|
Place-1 Surya Prakash 52(1)
|
Place-3 A A Vikrant 56(7)
|
|||||
13-01-2024 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D MINCHU Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.19 |
Place-10 Ajay Kumar 60.5(4)
|
Place-12 Kiran Naidu 56.5(6)
|
||||||
25-12-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MIREYA Won By: Neck Time: 1:24.23 |
Place-13 Shivansh 55(11)
|
Place-11 N B Kuldeep 53(12)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 56.5(1)
|
|||||
11-12-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SALISBURY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:11.16 |
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 55(4)
|
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh (jr) 54.5(5)
|
||||||
30-10-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEST BUDDY Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:13.25 |
Place-2 S Saqlain 53(11)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 52(3)
|
||||||
23-10-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DIVINE CONNECTION Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:14.58 |
Place-9 Ajay Kumar 54.5(5)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh (jr) 54.5(2)
|
||||||
02-10-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DOE A DEER Won By: Head Time: 1:15.20 |
Place-1 Shivansh 59(5)
|
Place-9 P Sai Kumar 54(10)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 54(1)
|
|||||
03-09-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOPRANOS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:16.48 |
Place-7 P Trevor 60(4)
|
Place-6 P Sai Kumar 54(5)
|
||||||
21-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABOVE THE LAW Won By: Head Time: 1:14.67 |
Place-1 Md Ismail 58(9)
|
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 58.5(4)
|
Place-4 Sonu Kumar 55.5(8)
|
|||||
06-08-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CABELLO Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.79 |
Place-5 A Imran Khan 60(9)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 54(2)
|
||||||
31-07-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TEMPTATIONS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.52 |
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 54(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(7)
|
||||||
02-03-2023 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CITY OF BLESSING Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.59 |
Place-9 P Sai Kumar 51(1)
|
Place-6 B Nikhil 57(10)
|
||||||
26-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEAUTY BLAZE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12.05 |
Place-3 Md Ismail 58.5(7)
|
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 55(8)
|
||||||
22-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXOTIC DANCER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.26 |
Place-4 Md Ismail 58.5(10)
|
Place-7 S Saqlain 53(7)
|
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 58(11)
|
|||||
22-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MISS LITTLE ANGEL Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.66 |
Place-3 Mohit Singh 54(13)
|
Place-2 B Nikhil 51.5(5)
|
||||||
07-02-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALL TIME LEGEND Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.52 |
Place-2 Mohit Singh 56.5(10)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 52.5(6)
|
Place-10 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(12)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 53.5(11)
|
||||
12-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TRUE MARSHAL Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.61 |
Place-5 Md Ismail 53(7)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 53.5(2)
|
||||||
02-01-2023 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LAURUS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.72 |
Place-2 Md Ismail 52.5(7)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 58.5(5)
|
||||||
18-12-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: GARNET Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:06.21 |
Place-1 Sonu Kumar 58(1)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh (jr) 52(4)
|
||||||
18-12-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SILK Won By: Neck Time: 1:06.85 |
Place-7 Ajay Kumar 52(6)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 50(5)
|
||||||
13-12-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HUGH CAPET Won By: 6.75 Time: 1:27.39 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 60(5)
|
Place-7 Ajay Kumar 54(4)
|
||||||
21-11-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: THE THUNDER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.89 |
Place-8 Md Ismail 60(8)
|
Place-5 Jodha R S 60(10)
|
||||||
17-10-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABOVE THE LAW Won By: 2 Time: 1:14.99 |
Place-1 Md Ismail 57.5(4)
|
Place-9 Deepak Singh 60(5)
|
||||||
25-09-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BAISA Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.90 |
Place-2 Md Ismail 53(1)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 51(5)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(7)
|
|||||
11-09-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DREAM STATION Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:28.95 |
Place-5 Md Ismail 56(9)
|
Place-4 Kiran Naidu 53.5(7)
|
||||||
22-08-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: CABELLO Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.56 |
Place-5 Md Ismail 54.5(1)
|
Place-2 Santosh Raj N R 50.5(8)
|
||||||
08-08-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXOTIC DANCER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:15.48 |
Place-2 Md Ismail 52(8)
|
Place-5 B R Kumar 51(10)
|
||||||
07-08-2022 (HYD) 1100M Winner: AMBITIOUS STAR Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:07.22 |
Place-11 P Sai Kumar 50.5(2)
|
Place-10 D S Deora 52(11)
|
||||||
25-07-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: GREGOR CLEGANE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14:48 |
Place-3 Gaurav Singh 51(6)
|
Place-9 G Naresh 52(3)
|
||||||
14-03-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BY THE BAY Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:13.06 |
Place-10 B Nikhil 51(3)
|
Place-8 Aneel 53(6)
|
||||||
27-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NOLAN Won By: 4 Time: 1:12.25 |
Place-3 A A Vikrant 60(2)
|
Place-5 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(7)
|
||||||
14-02-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: HASHTAG Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.37 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-4 A A Vikrant 59(13)
|
Place-14 Santosh Raj N R 51.5(9)
|
Place-12 Aneel 54(14)
|
||||
17-01-2022 (HYD) 1200M Winner: UNMATCHED Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.19 |
Place-5 R Ajinkya 54(4)
|
Place-3 A A Vikrant 55(12)
|
||||||
26-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ABLE LOVE Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.02 |
Place-12 Santosh Raj N R 50.5(4)
|
Place-9 R Ajinkya 53(5)
|
||||||
26-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: D YES BOSS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.03 |
Place-3 C S Jodha 51.5(7)
|
Place-9 G Naresh 53.5(5)
|
||||||
18-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: COSMICO Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-11 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-7 R Ajinkya 56(8)
|
||||||
08-03-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FATUMA Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-3 P Sai Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-6 A A Vikrant 56(14)
|