India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNOTTY DANCER | GOLDEN GUEST | STAR GLORY | PEYO | CARACAS | FOREVER TOGETHER | |
03-11-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: IMPERIAL BLUE Won By: 2 Time: 1:23.81 |
Place-6 S John 60(4)
|
Place-4 M Prabhakaran 57(5)
|
||||
19-10-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: STAR GLORY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:23.29 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 57(6)
|
Place-4 Salman Khan 53.5(2)
|
||||
07-09-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: PEYO Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.52 |
Place-1 Salman Khan 55(6)
|
Place-13 Vivek 56.5(1)
|
||||
19-08-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LAST WISH Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:28.23 |
Place-8 Salman Khan 51.5(1)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 53(2)
|
||||
12-08-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: POLISHED GIRL Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.13 |
Place-4 P Tejeshwar 55(3)
|
Place-7 Salman Khan 56.5(6)
|
||||
16-07-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SIEGE COURAGEOUS Won By: 3 Time: 1:13.96 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 59.5(2)
|
Place-7 Vinod Shinde 51(9)
|
||||
02-07-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: YUKAN Won By: 1 Time: 1:25.04 |
Place-5 S A Amit 57(6)
|
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 56.5(3)
|
||||
02-07-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ALL ATTRACTIVE Won By: 3 Time: 1:11.57 |
Place-10 Antony Raj S 60(2)
|
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 56.5(5)
|
||||
04-03-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FORSETI Won By: Head Time: 1:25.02 |
Place-5 Dharshan Antony B 59(1)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 59(7)
|
||||
10-02-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AGNOSTIC Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.14 |
Place-3 S John 59(7)
|
Place-6 Vinod Shinde 58(3)
|
||||
30-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STAR GLORY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.97 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 55(3)
|
Place-7 L Alex Rozario 57(4)
|
||||
30-10-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: EVALDO Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:22.29 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 61.5(13)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 60.5(15)
|
||||
07-10-2022 (MYS) 1400M Winner: CARACAS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:23.09 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 60(3)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 54(4)
|
||||
06-10-2022 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ENDEAVOUR Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:09.49 |
Place-4 R Ajinkya 60(5)
|
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 55.5(1)
|
||||
12-08-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: PRINCE ABIR Won By: Snk Time: 1:26.45 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 56(6)
|
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 60(5)
|
||||
24-07-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: FOREVER TOGETHER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:38.35 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 60(6)
|
Place-1 Angad 62(3)
|
||||
10-07-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: VANGUARD Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:41.49 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-4 Suraj Narredu 62(4)
|
||||
04-06-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FOREVER TOGETHER Won By: 3 Time: 1:27.09 |
Place-2 P Trevor 60(7)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 56.5(6)
|