India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNIGHT IN HOOVES | DE VILLIERS | AZTEC QUEEN | GREEN CHANNEL | POLISHED GIRL | DEL MAR | KENSINGTON COURT | COOL RIDER | SILVER IKON | CAPABLE | ANAKIN | ISNT SHE BEAUTIFUL | |
05-01-2024 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SIEGE COURAGEOUS Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.13 |
Place-2 P Trevor 58.5(6)
|
Place-6 Suraj Narredu 58(9)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 57(2)
|
|||||||||
01-12-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SOLO PRINCE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.28 |
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 61.5(4)
|
Place-3 Vivek G 55(3)
|
||||||||||
18-11-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: POLISHED GIRL Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.77 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 54(3)
|
Place-4 Neeraj Rawal 54(4)
|
||||||||||
20-10-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: ETERNAL PRINCESS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:10.35 |
Place-7 Vinod Shinde 55(6)
|
Place-6 M Rajesh Kumar 52(2)
|
||||||||||
12-08-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: POLISHED GIRL Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:11.13 |
Place-6 Vivek 57(4)
|
Place-1 Vinod Shinde 56(1)
|
||||||||||
08-07-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ASHWA YUDHVIR Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.11 |
Place-8 N Arvind Kumar 55(5)
|
Place-7 K G Likith Appu 52(1)
|
||||||||||
02-07-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ALL ATTRACTIVE Won By: 3 Time: 1:11.57 |
Place-2 P S Chouhan 57(9)
|
Place-4 S Saqlain 55(6)
|
||||||||||
17-06-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DEDICATE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.25 |
Place-12 A Ramu 61(9)
|
Place-7 Inayat 59(6)
|
||||||||||
10-06-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: MONTEVERDI Won By: Lnk Time: 1:24.74 |
Place-3 Shreyas Singh S 58.5(4)
|
Place-7 P Trevor 60(6)
|
||||||||||
28-05-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: NORTHERN LIGHTS Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:23.09 |
Place-8 Shreyas Singh S 53(7)
|
Place-2 S Zervan 53(9)
|
||||||||||
24-03-2023 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SIEGE COURAGEOUS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:05.65 |
Place-3 L Alex Rozario 62(9)
|
Place-8 Dharshan Antony B 60(5)
|
||||||||||
24-03-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DE VILLIERS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.20 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-3 N Arvind Kumar 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SHAMROCK Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.07 |
Place-5 M Prabhakaran 58(5)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 60(2)
|
Place-2 Vinod Shinde 55.5(8)
|
Place-7 Tousif Khan 50(6)
|
||||||||
05-03-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ISNT SHE BEAUTIFUL Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:10.96 |
Place-11 M Prabhakaran 60(10)
|
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 56(3)
|
Place-6 L Alex Rozario 55.5(11)
|
Place-5 S Saqlain 54(2)
|
Place-8 Mustakim Alam 51.5(12)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 52(1)
|
||||||
04-03-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HUNTING GODDESS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:10.93 |
Place-5 Imran Chisty 57.5(7)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 59(3)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AGNOSTIC Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.14 |
Place-7 M Prabhakaran 59(1)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 57.5(2)
|
||||||||||
08-02-2023 (MYS) 1200M Winner: COOL RIDER Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:09.55 |
Place-5 R N Darshan 57(1)
|
Place-1 Y S Srinath 60(5)
|
||||||||||
30-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: STAR GLORY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:12.97 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 60(6)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 56(5)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 55.5(7)
|
Place-6 Siddaraju P 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
23-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: COOL RIDER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.50 |
Place-1 Y S Srinath 58.5(8)
|
Place-4 Siddaraju P 62.5(10)
|
||||||||||
17-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DEL MAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.42 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 57.5(9)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 57.5(1)
|
||||||||||
09-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: YUKAN Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.67 |
Place-3 Salman Khan 60(4)
|
Place-9 V R Jagadeesh 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||
03-12-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DE VILLIERS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.81 |
Place-9 M Naveen 62.5(6)
|
Place-1 Shreyas Singh S 55(4)
|
Place-4 B L Paswan 55.5(5)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 54.5(3)
|
Place-10 Siddaraju P 55(9)
|
|||||||
11-08-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AZTEC QUEEN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.56 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60.5(1)
|
Place-5 A R Pradeep 54(5)
|
||||||||||
26-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ASCOVAL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:12.74 |
Place-2 N Arvind Kumar 60(7)
|
Place-4 Abhay Singh 50.5(5)
|
||||||||||
19-06-2022 (BAN) 1600M Winner: MULTISTARRER Won By: 2 Time: 1:39.83 |
Place-9 Arul J H 61.5(4)
|
Place-2 Vivek G 52.5(3)
|
||||||||||
11-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KENSINGTON COURT Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.30 |
Place-5 N Arvind Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-1 P Trevor 53.5(2)
|
||||||||||
04-06-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ASCOVAL Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:13.18 |
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 52.5(10)
|
Place-6 Abhay Singh 52.5(6)
|
||||||||||
25-03-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WHIZZO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:24.86 |
Place-9 Antony Raj S 61.5(3)
|
Place-2 Siddaraju P 51.5(1)
|
||||||||||
11-03-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: AZTEC QUEEN Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:25.29 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 55.5(4)
|
Place-5 K Sai Kiran 55(5)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DE VILLIERS Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:12.31 |
Place-1 P Trevor 56(9)
|
Place-9 B Harish 53.5(6)
|
||||||||||
25-01-2022 (BAN) 1200M Winner: CAPABLE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:13.51 |
Place-1 P Sai Kumar 56.5(1)
|
Place-7 L Alex Rozario 62(7)
|
||||||||||
09-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AZTEC QUEEN Won By: 11.5 Time: 1:15.95 |
Place-1 S Zervan 55(4)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55(3)
|
||||||||||
28-11-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GREEN CHANNEL Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.75 |
Place-1 S John 59.5(9)
|
Place-3 Arul J H 57.5(10)
|