India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A STAR IS BORN | NORTHERN LIGHTS | MOJITO | FORSETI | IMPERIAL BLUE | SIEGE PERILOUS | COOL RIDER | DE VILLIERS | DUN IT AGAIN | DAS | |
03-03-2024 (KOL) 1600M Winner: A STAR IS BORN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:35.73 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 59(4)
|
Place-3 N S Parmar 59(7)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 59(6)
|
|||||||
04-02-2024 (MUM) 1600M Winner: MOJITO Won By: 3 Time: 1:35.03 |
Place-6 Tom Marquand 59(5)
|
Place-1 N S Parmar 57(1)
|
||||||||
07-01-2024 (KOL) 1200M Winner: COOL RIDER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:11.63 |
Place-7 V R Jagadeesh 52(4)
|
Place-1 S Zervan 58.5(1)
|
||||||||
05-01-2024 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SIEGE COURAGEOUS Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:24.13 |
Place-7 Antony Raj S 60(1)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 58.5(6)
|
Place-9 Surya P 58.5(4)
|
|||||||
10-12-2023 (MUM) 1600M Winner: COUNT OF SAVOY Won By: Lnk Time: 1:36.02 |
Place-5 P S Chouhan 59(1)
|
Place-2 N S Parmar 57(4)
|
||||||||
05-11-2023 (PUN) 2000M Winner: DANGEROUS Won By: 2.75 Time: 2:04.80 |
Place-4 P S Chouhan 59(4)
|
Place-3 N S Parmar 57(3)
|
||||||||
03-11-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: IMPERIAL BLUE Won By: 2 Time: 1:23.81 |
Place-3 P Trevor 60(1)
|
Place-1 Antony Raj S 58(2)
|
||||||||
26-10-2023 (KOL) 2000M Winner: A STAR IS BORN Won By: 2.5 Time: 2:07.12 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(3)
|
Place-4 P Tejeshwar 58.5(4)
|
||||||||
16-09-2023 (PUN) 1600M Winner: NORTHERN LIGHTS Won By: Lnk Time: 1:38:18 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 59(2)
|
Place-3 N S Parmar 57(6)
|
||||||||
07-09-2023 (MYS) 1400M Winner: AGNOSTIC Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.04 |
Place-9 Hindu Singh 56(4)
|
Place-10 B Harish 54.5(7)
|
||||||||
16-07-2023 (BAN) 1400M Winner: NORTHERN LIGHTS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.41 |
Place-1 P Trevor 60(4)
|
Place-7 S Saqlain 53.5(8)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 53.5(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 52.5()
|
||||||
09-07-2023 (BAN) 2200M Winner: KING'S RANSOM Won By: 6 Time: 2:18.97 |
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 60(7)
|
Place-8 A Imran Khan 57.5(3)
|
||||||||
11-06-2023 (BAN) 1600M Winner: NORTHERN LIGHTS Won By: 2 Time: 1:35.25 |
Place-4 Yash Narredu 60(1)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 59.5(5)
|
Place-2 A Imran Khan 57.5(7)
|
|||||||
07-05-2023 (OOT) 1400M Winner: IMPERIAL BLUE Won By: 8.25 Time: 1:30:93 |
Place-1 C Umesh 57(2)
|
Place-2 C A Brisson 57(3)
|
||||||||
04-03-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HUNTING GODDESS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:10.93 |
Place-7 S John 59(2)
|
Place-4 Y S Srinath 59(3)
|
||||||||
26-01-2023 (BAN) 1200M Winner: COOL RIDER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.30 |
Place-1 K G Likith Appu 53.5(2)
|
Place-4 P Trevor 59.5(4)
|
||||||||
25-01-2023 (BAN) 1600M Winner: IMPERIAL BLUE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:37.20 |
Place-1 S Saqlain 57(3)
|
Place-6 S John 59.5(4)
|
||||||||
31-12-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FOREST FLAME Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:24.11 |
Place-3 L Alex Rozario 55(5)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 57.5(1)
|
||||||||
28-10-2022 (PUN) 2000M Winner: FOREST FLAME Won By: 1.5 Time: 2:03.64 |
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 59(1)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 52.5(4)
|
||||||||
16-07-2022 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FORSETI Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.07 |
Place-1 P Trevor 55(2)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 59(4)
|
||||||||
25-12-2021 (BAN) 1600M Winner: KENSINGTON Won By: Neck Time: 1:37.88 |
Place-4 C Umesh 57(5)
|
Place-8 D S Deora 57(3)
|
||||||||
19-09-2021 (OOT) 1600M Winner: ALICIA Won By: 2 Time: 1:38.42 |
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 56(8)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 56(3)
|
Place-6 A Sandesh 56(2)
|
|||||||
03-09-2021 (OOT) 1400M Winner: AKIDO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.82 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 56(1)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 56(3)
|