India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - BANGALORE - 13-Jul-2019
Arjun Mangalorkar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Squanderer Trophy | POINT TO PROVE (4) | A Sandesh |
5 | The P. V. Shetty Memorial Trophy | FAIR WARNING (3) | Neeraj Rawal |
Azhar Ali
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Mount Everest Plate | SILVER SWIFT (8) | P S Chouhan |
3 | The Brave Dancer Plate | SINGHSAAB (3) | MD Asif Khan |
6 | The Nanoli Stud Stakes | CANDLELIGHTQUEEN (7) | P S Chouhan |
C D Monnappa
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Brave Dancer Plate | DALLAS (9) | P S Chouhan |
D K Futnani
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Squanderer Trophy | ANGELINO (6) | Akshay Kumar |
Darius Byramji
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Galilee Plate | ADMIRAL ONE (4) | R Manish |
4 | The Squanderer Trophy | BOOKER JONES (1) | Irvan Singh |
4 | The Squanderer Trophy | SECRETIVE FORCE (5) | S Zervan |
Dheeraj Venkataswamy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Galilee Plate | GOLD MIST (2) | G Sai Vamshi |
5 | The P. V. Shetty Memorial Trophy | GYPSY (2) | M Mark |
5 | The P. V. Shetty Memorial Trophy | SUPER SUCCESS (4) | R Vaibhav |
Dr Anil Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The P. V. Shetty Memorial Trophy | TREASURE DELIGHT (8) | Yash Narredu |
Imtiaz Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The P. V. Shetty Memorial Trophy | DREAM STAR (9) | A Ramu |
6 | The Nanoli Stud Stakes | HIGH ADMIRAL (8) | WITHDRAWN |
6 | The Nanoli Stud Stakes | TRIGGAR (6) | A Ramu |
Irfan Ghatala
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Brave Dancer Plate | SAVISA (2) | Shamaz Shareef |
K Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Mount Everest Plate | SHAKA (1) | Irvan Singh |
K Pradeep Annaiah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Mount Everest Plate | SUN SPLASH (5) | Neeraj Rawal |
2 | The Galilee Plate | AFTER HOURS (3) | Akshay |
3 | The Brave Dancer Plate | CROZIET (7) | A R Pradeep |
M Bobby
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Mount Everest Plate | WINALL (9) | A Sandesh |
M Rajendra Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Mount Everest Plate | STAR AZEEM (2) | Akshay Kumar |
2 | The Galilee Plate | FOTOGENIC (5) | S Mubarak |
Mahmood Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Brave Dancer Plate | DUTY CALL (8) | Arshad Alam |
Mallikarjun
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Squanderer Trophy | INDIAN PHARAOH (2) | P Trevor |
Neil B Devaney
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Brave Dancer Plate | HUNTERS MOON (4) | G Sai Vamshi |
6 | The Nanoli Stud Stakes | RARE RHYTHM (4) | T S Jodha |
Neil Darashah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Galilee Plate | INKY BLACK (6) | Arshad Alam |
Prasanna Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The P. V. Shetty Memorial Trophy | ANFIA (6) | Akshay Kumar |
Rajesh Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Brave Dancer Plate | ARROGANCE (5) | Yash Narredu |
Rajinder
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Mount Everest Plate | HARBOUR SUNRISE (6) | WITHDRAWN |
Ranjeet Shinde
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The P. V. Shetty Memorial Trophy | CADILLAC (5) | A Sandesh |
S Dominic
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The P. V. Shetty Memorial Trophy | CASTAWAY (1) | P S Chouhan |
S Inayathulla
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Mount Everest Plate | SACRED KINGDOM (3) | Amyn Merchant |
2 | The Galilee Plate | RAW GOLD (1) | M Naveen |
S Padmanabhan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Nanoli Stud Stakes | FOI ET AMOUR (2) | A Sandesh |
Satish Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Squanderer Trophy | MR HANDSOME (3) | S A Amit |
5 | The P. V. Shetty Memorial Trophy | SIYOUNI (7) | M Prabhakaran |
6 | The Nanoli Stud Stakes | AUSTRALIS (1) | P Trevor |
6 | The Nanoli Stud Stakes | AMAZING SKILL (3) | R Manjunath |
Sharat Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Brave Dancer Plate | FIRST STEP (1) | WITHDRAWN |
3 | The Brave Dancer Plate | DREAMS UNITED (6) | Irvan Singh |
Sriram Komandur
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Galilee Plate | TRACK STRIKER (7) | Akshay Kumar |
V Lokanath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Mount Everest Plate | HEAVENLY ANGEL (7) | R N Darshan |
Vikash Jaiswal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Nanoli Stud Stakes | ASTRAL FORCE (5) | Antony Raj S |
Warren Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Mount Everest Plate | TRENSETTER (4) | S A Amit |
2 | The Galilee Plate | EXTREMELYDANGEROUS (8) | T S Jodha |