India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - PUNE - 15-Aug-2019
A M Jadhav
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | CRAY CRAY (5) | Akshay |
Aashay Doctor
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | RIQUEWIHR (5) | P Trevor |
Adhiraj S Jodha
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | SPEEDO (7) | D R Shubham |
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | SMOKY HAZE (7) | S S Baria |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | ADAMS BEGINNING (10) | Malam Singh |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | SAFFRON FLOWER (8) | D R Shubham |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | DRAGONMOSS (9) | Santosh G |
Adil Dajee
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | FOREVER FREE (9) | S A Amit |
Arti Doctor
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | HEADBOY (4) | WITHDRAWN |
Bezan Chenoy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | CONGRESSIONAL (1) | S A Amit |
D M David
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | PHILADELPHIA (1) | Neeraj Rawal |
Dallas Todywalla
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | FLAMING MARTINI (11) | A Sandesh |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | WE MAKE THE RULES (3) | J Chinoy |
Deepesh Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | KING KHALIL (4) | Suraj Narredu |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | STAR SILVER (8) | Suraj Narredu |
Faisal A Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | CECELIA (9) | D R Shubham |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | NUSRAT (10) | Malam Singh |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | WHOOPSIDAISY (10) | A J NILESH |
H J Antia
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | VITESSE (8) | A S Peter |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | DECCAN KING (7) | T S Jodha |
Imtiaz A Sait
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | FLYING VISIT (8) | S Zervan |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | ROMANESQUE (9) | S Zervan |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | BENEVOLENCE (3) | A Sandesh |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | ROMANTIC EYES (6) | Dashrath Singh |
Irfan Ali
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | DARING EAGLE (1) | Gagandeep Maan |
Karthik Ganapathy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | MAJESTICAL (3) | A Prakash |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | GRAND CHIEFTAIN (10) | Neeraj Rawal |
M Bobby
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | LUCKY LUCIANO (5) | A Imran Khan |
M K Jadhav
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | BRAZOS (7) | N S Parmar |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | AME (9) | K Pranil |
Md Sajid Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | SHE'S A TIGER (4) | S A Amit |
Narendra Lagad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | BITCOIN (1) | K Pranil |
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | ABRAXAS (5) | Aniket Karande |
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | FIRE FLAME (3) | A S Peter |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | PSYCHIC FIRE (8) | A S Peter |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | JULIO CESARO (2) | Aniket Karande |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | BRAVE (6) | P S Kaviraj |
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | WILD FIRE (10) | Aniket Karande |
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | EXCELLENT GOLD (2) | K Nazil |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | ROGUE ONE (2) | Dashrath Singh |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | ARABIAN STORM (8) | Dashrath Singh |
Nazak Chenoy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | MAESTRO (6) | Niranjan S Parmar |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | GLORIANA (7) | S A Amit |
Nosher Cama
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | DREAM TRAIL (1) | S J Sunil |
Rehanullah Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | QUEEN CREDIBLE (7) | K Pranil |
S Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | ANGELS HARMONY (6) | Akshay Gaikwad |
S D Mahesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | GODSWORD (2) | P S Kaviraj |
S K Sunderji
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | ALOHA (6) | C S Jodha |
S N Joshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | ISINIT (5) | K Pranil |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | GANDALF (1) | K Pranil |
S Nawab
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | MY HUNTER (6) | S J Sunil |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | MY ARMOR (2) | S J Sunil |
S S Shah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | SHE IS A SPY (4) | M Ayyar |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | XOXO (4) | N S Parmar |
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | FLYING DRAGON (2) | M Ayyar |
S Waheed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | ZEEMO (6) | N S Parmar |
5 | The Mayor Baburao Sanas Memorial Independence Million powered by SRS Group | FANFARE (1) | N B Kuldeep |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | COLLEGIUM (3) | WITHDRAWN |
Shazaan Shah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | THEOBROMA (4) | K Nazil |
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | TEODOR MONTE (8) | N B Kuldeep |
2 | The True Elegance Plate Div-1 | SO SPLENDID (9) | N B Kuldeep |
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | NIGHTFALL (3) | A Sandesh |
6 | The Dr P K Sardeshmukh Maharaj Trophy | SUPER MARIO (5) | A Sandesh |
Shyam S Habbu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | KILKARRY BRIDGE (9) | WITHDRAWN |
Subhag Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | GOLDEN ORCHID (10) | K Nazil |
Vijay Kasbekar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The True Elegance Plate Div-2 | BEE QUIRKY (7) | Raghuveer Singh |
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | CRISTO BOSS (4) | Amyn Merchant |
Vikash Jaiswal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Enlightenment Plate | GAZINO (3) | Neeraj Rawal |
Vinesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-2 | RAPID GIRL (2) | Bhawani Singh |
Zadmal Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Saint Emilion Plate Div-1 | ALLEGRIA (5) | P S Kaviraj |