India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - MYSORE - 12-Sep-2019
Arjun Mangalorkar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | FIND (7) | Antony Raj S |
Azhar Ali
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | AQUA BLESSING (2) | Shobhan Babu |
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | SINGHSAAB (3) | D S Deora |
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | AMAZING ANGEL (12) | V R Jagadeesh |
Bipin V Salvi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | FROSTED (4) | G Adarsh |
C D Monnappa
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | VALKYRIE (5) | Arshad Alam |
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | GREEN MEADOW (9) | H Rahul |
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | HALOWEEN'S WAY (9) | R N Darshan |
Dheeraj Venkataswamy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | NOSTRADAMUS (12) | T S Jodha |
Dinesh Pujar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | KING'S COMMAND (7) | Y S Srinath |
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | MONTE GRECO (11) | Nirmal Jodha |
Fazal Ul Rehman
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Police Trophy | GLORIOUS DESTINY (2) | C Umesh |
G Srinivas Babu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | DAGOBERT (5) | G Sai Vamshi |
G T Surender
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | ADMIRAL ACT (1) | S Manohar |
6 | The M.W.Chinnappa Memorial Trophy | NEW BEGINNING (5) | Y S Srinath |
Hidayat Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | HIGH HAWK (12) | R Rayan Ahmed |
Imtiaz Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | BELLEROPHON (7) | T S Jodha |
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | FLAT OUT (10) | T S Jodha |
Irfan Ghatala
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | BOLD MOVE (1) | Shamaz Shareef |
J Sharavanan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | VIJAYA ARJUN (6) | Rahil Akhtar |
Joseph B Awale
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | THEA'S GIFT (7) | Mukesh Kumar |
K Pradeep Annaiah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | PREMIER PREMISES (8) | Arshad Alam |
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | SUN SPLASH (5) | Shamaz Shareef |
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | DARAHASINI (7) | Surya P |
5 | The Police Trophy | VELOCIDAD (4) | Y S Srinath |
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | AFTER HOURS (3) | G Sai Vamshi |
M Bobby
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | DOLPHIN (8) | R Shiva Kumar |
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | AKIMBO (9) | B Nayak |
5 | The Police Trophy | ANTEROS (7) | Antony Raj S |
6 | The M.W.Chinnappa Memorial Trophy | CONTRIBUTOR (2) | M Prabhakaran |
M Pratap Kamath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | WILLOW GLEN (3) | Janardhan Paswan |
6 | The M.W.Chinnappa Memorial Trophy | TREMENDOUS (3) | Arshad Alam |
M Rajendra Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | PERFECTGOLDENERA (8) | K Sai Kiran |
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | LEE AND GRANT (9) | R Ajay Kumar |
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | TOKYO ROSE (4) | S John |
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | BLUEJACK (8) | Chethan Gowda |
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | SAN BERNARDINO (6) | R Rayan Ahmed |
Mahmood Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | JAMES BOND (11) | VISHWANATH |
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | ESTELLA (2) | C Umesh |
5 | The Police Trophy | COMMODUS (3) | WITHDRAWN |
Mallikarjun
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The M.W.Chinnappa Memorial Trophy | DEIMUS (8) | Shivnath Paswan |
Manvendra Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | AUREATE (10) | M Prabhakaran |
Md Sajid Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | MOONSTRUCK (10) | D S Deora |
5 | The Police Trophy | SQUARE THE CIRCLE (5) | A Imran Khan |
6 | The M.W.Chinnappa Memorial Trophy | TOP STRIKER (7) | C Umesh |
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | GOOD EARTH (1) | D S Deora |
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | TURF LEGEND (6) | C Umesh |
Neil Darashah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | INKY BLACK (10) | Chethan Gowda |
P C Tejaswi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | HUMMING BIRD (9) | Shivnath Paswan |
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | SEGERA (8) | Shivnath Paswan |
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | GREEK GODDESS (5) | J Paswan |
Parvati Byramji
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | PIPER REGINA (3) | Irvan Singh |
Prashanth Pawar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | UNDAUNTED SPIRIT (6) | Md Imran Ashraf |
R V Manohar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | INCITATUS (7) | R Vaibhav |
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | BACK OF BEYOND (5) | M Naveen |
Rajesh Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | SLOVENIA (4) | Chethan Gowda |
Rakesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | COUNTRYS CROWN (6) | WITHDRAWN |
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | ABHINANDAN (6) | WITHDRAWN |
5 | The Police Trophy | IMITATION GAME (1) | M Madhu Babu |
5 | The Police Trophy | MOMOTARO (9) | V R Jagadeesh |
6 | The M.W.Chinnappa Memorial Trophy | COLOR PROOF (4) | M Madhu Babu |
6 | The M.W.Chinnappa Memorial Trophy | OCEANIC STORM (1) | R Ajay Kumar |
Ranjeet Shinde
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Police Trophy | REANNA (6) | Nirmal Jodha |
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | PLATINUM PEARL (4) | S Manohar |
S Dominic
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | MASTER OF WAR (5) | Chethan Gowda |
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | SANTORINI SECRET (12) | K Raja Rao |
S Inayathulla
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | RAW GOLD (2) | T S Jodha |
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | BROOKLYN SUPREME (8) | S Chethan Kalay |
S M Johnson
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | LOVELY MICMEL (11) | R Shelar |
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | MATTEO (10) | Vipin Kumar |
Samar Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | APTHAMITRA (9) | Nazerul Alam |
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | HALFSIES (11) | Nazerul Alam |
Satish Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | GENUINE STAR (11) | M Mark |
Sharat Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | ODYSSEY (1) | S John |
5 | The Police Trophy | THE STRENGTH (8) | T S Jodha |
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | RECZAI (12) | Arshad Alam |
V Ajith Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
8 | The One Life To Love Plate | ALPHA (2) | WITHDRAWN |
V Lokanath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-1 | DUXTON (1) | V R Jagadeesh |
V Narayana Gowda
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | DESERT GILT (10) | R Vaibhav |
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | SOVIET UNION (4) | WITHDRAWN |
Vikram Appachu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | CHERIE AMOUR (4) | M Rajesh Kumar |
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | SKY JASMINE (1) | K Raghu |
2 | The Panchgani Plate Div-2 | BREAKING NEWS (3) | S Manohar |
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | BRAVE ADMIRAL (12) | M Rajesh Kumar |
6 | The M.W.Chinnappa Memorial Trophy | DONT TRUST ANYONE (6) | M Rajesh Kumar |
Vishal Yadav
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The B.A.Nanaiah Memorial Trophy | OCTAVIUS (2) | H M Akshay |
7 | The Panchgani Plate Div-1 | WAR ENVOY (2) | WITHDRAWN |
Warren Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | KRUGER PARK (11) | Shamaz Shareef |
Zulfiqar Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Psychic Strength Plate Div-2 | DOUBLE TROUBLE (3) | L Prashant |