India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - HYDERABAD - 10-Nov-2019
A Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-1 | ASHWA YASHOBALI (1) | A Ashhad Asbar |
Ajay Sharma
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Adolfito Plate Div-1 | FLAMINGO FAME (6) | N Rawal |
Ananta Vatsalya
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Hidden Bloom Plate | SEVEN HILLS (6) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
3 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-2 | EXPLOSIVE (5) | T S Jodha |
Arjun Anne
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-2 | SEMPER FIDELIS (1) | Kuldeep Singh |
C Alford
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Adolfito Plate Div-1 | RENO STAR (2) | Akshay Kumar |
D Netto
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Adolfito Plate Div-1 | BAYRD (1) | Rafique Sk |
5 | The Adolfito Plate Div-2 | GIETHORN (1) | Kiran Naidu |
6 | The Recommender Plate | SOUTHERN STATE (2) | A A Vikrant |
G Shashikanth
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Adolfito Plate Div-1 | CITY OF BLOSSOM (3) | Nakhat Singh |
4 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-1 | CITY OF WISDOM (9) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
6 | The Recommender Plate | N R I MAGIC (3) | Afroz Khan |
G Srinivas Babu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Adolfito Plate Div-2 | WIND POWER (7) | Santosh Raj N R |
G T Surender
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-2 | HAVELOCK CRUISE (4) | Akshay Kumar |
K Satheesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Adolfito Plate Div-1 | FRIDAY FURY (10) | C P Bopanna |
4 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-1 | SPORTING SMILE (5) | Nakhat Singh |
5 | The Adolfito Plate Div-2 | SPICE UP (6) | Nakhat Singh |
6 | The Recommender Plate | LOCH STELLA (5) | C P Bopanna |
6 | The Recommender Plate | STORY TELLER (10) | Jitendra Singh |
L D Silva
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Hidden Bloom Plate | COWBOYS DELIGHT (5) | Jitendra Singh |
2 | The Adolfito Plate Div-1 | DAZZLING KING (9) | Ajit Singh |
3 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-2 | SOMERSET (7) | Kunal Bunde |
4 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-1 | PASO ROBLES (3) | Suraj Narredu |
L V R Deshmukh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Adolfito Plate Div-1 | TOUGH LADY (7) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
3 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-2 | RULETHEWORLD (8) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
Laxman Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-1 | SKIPTON (4) | Robbie Downey |
M Srinivas Reddy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Recommender Plate | DARSHISH (4) | G Naresh |
6 | The Recommender Plate | MAN APART (1) | Gaurav Singh |
Mir Faiyaz Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Hidden Bloom Plate | SEMIRA (2) | Aneel |
1 | The Hidden Bloom Plate | GOLDEN ADARA (9) | Afroz Khan |
2 | The Adolfito Plate Div-1 | BATUR (5) | Aneel |
3 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-2 | RHYTHM SELECTION (3) | Robbie Downey |
3 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-2 | SEA CASTLE (9) | Rafique Sk |
3 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-2 | N R I HEIGHTS (6) | Koushik |
5 | The Adolfito Plate Div-2 | FOUR ONE FOUR (3) | N Rawal |
6 | The Recommender Plate | TAKISHA (6) | Santosh Raj N R |
N Ravinder Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Hidden Bloom Plate | ROYAL DANCER (7) | T S Jodha |
1 | The Hidden Bloom Plate | WITHROSEMAKEUP (4) | Gaurav Singh |
1 | The Hidden Bloom Plate | EKAM (8) | Ajit Singh |
5 | The Adolfito Plate Div-2 | SEA WOLF (8) | Ajit Singh |
6 | The Recommender Plate | SOUTHERN METEOR (11) | B R Kumar |
R H Sequeira
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-1 | THE SPECIAL ONE (7) | Abhay Singh |
5 | The Adolfito Plate Div-2 | SOVET PRIDE (4) | Koushik |
R Karthik
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Adolfito Plate Div-1 | WAH MS ZARA (4) | T S Jodha |
4 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-1 | ARTISTRYY (8) | T S Jodha |
Robin Reddy Kondakalla
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Recommender Plate | SECRETARY (8) | Surya Prakash |
S A Shehzad Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Hidden Bloom Plate | NEGRESS PRINCESS (1) | B R Kumar |
5 | The Adolfito Plate Div-2 | MONTE REI (5) | Praveen Gaddam |
S S F Hassan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Adolfito Plate Div-2 | TOP SAGA (2) | Akshay Kumar |
S Sreekant
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-2 | RAAJNEETI (2) | Kiran Naidu |
6 | The Recommender Plate | INVASION (9) | P Uday Kiran |
6 | The Recommender Plate | SOUL EMPRESS (7) | Kiran Naidu |
Shafiq Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-1 | GUSTY LOOK (2) | Akshay Kumar |
Sk Waseem Ahmed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Hidden Bloom Plate | SNOW CASTLE (3) | Akshay Kumar |
2 | The Adolfito Plate Div-1 | ACADIAN ANGEL (8) | Santosh Raj N R |
5 | The Adolfito Plate Div-2 | CRACKERSHOW (9) | Khurshad Alam |
Vijay Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The 1 Eme Centre Rolling Trophy Div-1 | LIBERATE (6) | Surya Prakash |