Trainer Engagement of the Day - CHENNAI - 14-Feb-2020
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
5 |
The Air Force Cup Div-2 |
ASIAN WARRIOR (5) |
Antony Raj S |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
4 |
The Army Cup Div-1 |
ROYAL PROTOCAL (3) |
Neeraj Rawal |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
1 |
The Navy Cup |
CARNOUSTIE (6) |
Neeraj Rawal |
2 |
The Police Cup |
SIFAN (5) |
WITHDRAWN |
3 |
The Army Cup Div-2 |
EYES OF FALCON (9) |
Antony Raj S |
5 |
The Air Force Cup Div-2 |
STAR ELEGANT (6) |
Neeraj Rawal |
6 |
The Air Force Cup Div-1 |
STAR TWIST (2) |
Neeraj Rawal |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
BE MY STAR (9) |
Antony Raj S |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
3 |
The Army Cup Div-2 |
COUNTRY'S GRACE (6) |
Indrajeet Kumar |
3 |
The Army Cup Div-2 |
OBERON (4) |
A Ashhad Asbar |
6 |
The Air Force Cup Div-1 |
EXCELLENT PHOENIX (6) |
A Ashhad Asbar |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
NAATTAMAI (6) |
B Nikhil |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
2 |
The Police Cup |
SARO SUPERFAST (6) |
Yash Narredu |
3 |
The Army Cup Div-2 |
OXYGEN (8) |
Azfar Syeed |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
BOSSINOVA (2) |
C Umesh |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
1 |
The Navy Cup |
FLASH STAR (4) |
B Nikhil |
4 |
The Army Cup Div-1 |
QUEEN OF VENICE (8) |
P K Gaddam |
4 |
The Army Cup Div-1 |
EL POLITICO (9) |
Mukesh Kumar |
4 |
The Army Cup Div-1 |
LADY ELISE (2) |
MD Asif Khan |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
SABIHAA (10) |
B Nikhil |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
MEDOVIK (7) |
MD Asif Khan |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
THOUSAND FENCE (8) |
A Ashhad Asbar |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
NICE BREEZE (12) |
V R Jagadeesh |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
1 |
The Navy Cup |
BEETHOVAN (1) |
Yash Narredu |
4 |
The Army Cup Div-1 |
GLORIOUS LAND (1) |
A M Alam |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
CRIMSON LANE (12) |
P K Gaddam |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
GLORIOUS WIND (3) |
MD HESNAIN |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
TENCENDUR (7) |
A M Alam |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
2 |
The Police Cup |
WISE DON (4) |
Neeraj Rawal |
3 |
The Army Cup Div-2 |
WELCOME BABY (2) |
K Lakhan |
4 |
The Army Cup Div-1 |
EDEN ROCK (4) |
B Nikhil |
4 |
The Army Cup Div-1 |
FIAT JUSTITIA (5) |
C Umesh |
5 |
The Air Force Cup Div-2 |
MAGNETISM (3) |
C Umesh |
5 |
The Air Force Cup Div-2 |
COTTON HALL (1) |
B Nikhil |
5 |
The Air Force Cup Div-2 |
CATELYN (2) |
P Ajeeth Kumar |
6 |
The Air Force Cup Div-1 |
KNIGHT IN ARMOUR (7) |
C Umesh |
6 |
The Air Force Cup Div-1 |
CHENNAI CHAKRAM (4) |
P Ajeeth Kumar |
6 |
The Air Force Cup Div-1 |
DREI BRUDER (5) |
Md Farhan Alam |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
KINGS PRIDE (1) |
K Lakhan |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
NICE TO SEE YOU (10) |
Yash Narredu |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
1 |
The Navy Cup |
FINE TEAK (2) |
C Umesh |
2 |
The Police Cup |
BENIN BRONZE (7) |
Janardhan Paswan |
3 |
The Army Cup Div-2 |
RUSH MORE (1) |
Iltaf Hussain |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
DANCE OF WAVES (8) |
Zulquar Nain |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
OLIVER TWIST (5) |
P K Gaddam |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
1 |
The Navy Cup |
FIRES OF WINTER (3) |
P K Gaddam |
4 |
The Army Cup Div-1 |
PERFECT PRINCESS (7) |
Antony Raj S |
6 |
The Air Force Cup Div-1 |
TEXAS ROSE (8) |
Antony Raj S |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
OOTY APPLE (11) |
Janardhan Paswan |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
3 |
The Army Cup Div-2 |
STRIKING DISTANCE (7) |
C Umesh |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
1 |
The Navy Cup |
SUPREME EXCELSIOR (5) |
Nakhat Singh |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
RHIANNON (4) |
Azfar Syeed |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
2 |
The Police Cup |
AMATERASU (1) |
P Ajeeth Kumar |
2 |
The Police Cup |
LADY BLAZER (2) |
Azfar Syeed |
6 |
The Air Force Cup Div-1 |
RUTBEDAAR (3) |
Azfar Syeed |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
QUEEN JUSTITIA (9) |
P Ajeeth Kumar |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
CHANAKYA (2) |
C Umesh |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
MERRYWIN (4) |
Shahar Babu |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
2 |
The Police Cup |
ROYAL COMMANDER (3) |
Nakhat Singh |
3 |
The Army Cup Div-2 |
LORD ASCOT (3) |
Nakhat Singh |
4 |
The Army Cup Div-1 |
LORD OF KINGS (6) |
Nakhat Singh |
5 |
The Air Force Cup Div-2 |
CHER AMIE (4) |
Nakhat Singh |
6 |
The Air Force Cup Div-1 |
SEMELE (1) |
Nakhat Singh |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
QUEEN OF GIBRALTAR (5) |
RAJENDRA SINGH |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
LOVE SUPREME (11) |
Shahar Babu |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
5 |
The Air Force Cup Div-2 |
QUEEN OF CLUBS (8) |
V R Jagadeesh |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
2 |
The Police Cup |
MOONLIGHT NIGHT (8) |
V R Jagadeesh |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
ERINVALE (3) |
Mukesh Kumar |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
5 |
The Air Force Cup Div-2 |
QUEENS HALL (9) |
Yash Narredu |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
3 |
The Army Cup Div-2 |
CINERARIA (5) |
Yash Narredu |
5 |
The Air Force Cup Div-2 |
BRING IT ON (7) |
WITHDRAWN |
6 |
The Air Force Cup Div-1 |
OCTAVIAN (9) |
Yash Narredu |
8 |
The Pondicherry Plate |
AMAZING KITTEN (1) |
MD Asif Khan |
Race No |
Race Name |
Horse Name |
Jockey Name |
7 |
The O.T.A. Cup |
THREE OF A KIND (6) |
Yash Narredu |