India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - MUMBAI - 16-Feb-2020
Adhiraj S Jodha
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Cricket Club of India Trophy | VULCAN (1) | A Sandesh |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | DONT MESS WITH ME (8) | Malam Singh |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | ABOUT THE CLOUD (6) | Santosh G |
Adil Dajee
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | CHAPLIN (4) | S A Amit |
Altaf Hussain
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Bombay Gymkhana Trophy | TACKSTA (8) | A Prakash |
Altamash A Ahmed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | EBONY (2) | Neeraj Rawal |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | SERPENTINE (5) | A Prakash |
C D Monnappa
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The National Sports Club of India Trophy | D GOLD (1) | P Trevor |
C Rajendra
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | DESTINED FOR GLORY (14) | H Zeeshan |
D M David
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Bombay Presidency Radio Club Trophy | DUBAI DUNES (5) | David Egan |
Faisal A Abbas
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Bombay Gymkhana Trophy | CIPHER (4) | A Sandesh |
H Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Bombay Gymkhana Trophy | GUARNERIUS (3) | Neeraj Rawal |
H J Antia
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | SLAM DUNK (5) | Hanumant Singh |
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | UNTITLED (6) | D R Shubham |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | SHADOWS (12) | Hanumant Singh |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | BOHEMIAN (13) | P Shinde |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | LUMINOSITY (2) | S A Amit |
Imtiaz A Sait
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Bombay Presidency Radio Club Trophy | MISHKA'S PRIDE (3) | P Trevor |
2 | The National Sports Club of India Trophy | BENEVOLENCE (4) | Dashrath Singh |
3 | The Bombay Gymkhana Trophy | PRIDE'S ANGEL (7) | P Trevor |
5 | The Willingdon Sports Club Trophy | WAFY (3) | J Chinoy |
5 | The Willingdon Sports Club Trophy | ACCENTURE (4) | P Trevor |
Javed Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | BUNTING (9) | K Pranil |
K Aditya
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Bombay Gymkhana Trophy | D KARNA (6) | Nicky Mackay |
Karthik Ganapathy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Cricket Club of India Trophy | MAGISTERO (3) | Neeraj Rawal |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | BLAZING BAY (7) | Bhawani Singh |
L V R Deshmukh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Bombay Gymkhana Trophy | PALOMAR (1) | N S Parmar |
M Bobby
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The National Sports Club of India Trophy | LUCKY LUCIANO (3) | C S Jodha |
M K Jadhav
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | JETFIRE (12) | N S Parmar |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | MACAU (4) | A Sandesh |
M Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | SEA QUEST (1) | A S Peter |
Mohsin Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Willingdon Sports Club Trophy | FUEL (6) | Santosh G |
Narendra Lagad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | TIMELESS DEEDS (7) | Aniket Karande |
7 | The Garware Club Trophy | WILD FIRE (5) | P S Kaviraj |
7 | The Garware Club Trophy | IMPALA (4) | Dashrath Singh |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | NAVIGATOR (9) | P S Kaviraj |
Nazak Chenoy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | EPIPHANY (8) | P Trevor |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | GABBRIEL (3) | K Pranil |
Nosher Cama
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Willingdon Sports Club Trophy | FAIRMONT (7) | P S Chouhan |
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | EMOTIONLESS (11) | S J Sunil |
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | FINE TUNE (10) | P S Chouhan |
7 | The Garware Club Trophy | JOPLIN (2) | P S Chouhan |
P Quinn
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Bombay Gymkhana Trophy | LAGERTHA (5) | A S Peter |
P Shroff
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The National Sports Club of India Trophy | EAGLEINTHESKY (2) | Neeraj Rawal |
4 | The Cricket Club of India Trophy | MOMENTUM (4) | N S Parmar |
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | ANATEVKA (3) | P S Kaviraj |
R Foley
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Bombay Presidency Radio Club Trophy | NEKHBET (1) | P S Kaviraj |
Rehanullah Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | SAFDAR (13) | K Nazil |
S Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Bombay Gymkhana Trophy | DREAMS (2) | C S Jodha |
S S Shah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | PERFECT SHINING (10) | N S Parmar |
S Waheed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Bombay Presidency Radio Club Trophy | FANFARE (2) | C S Jodha |
Sanjay Kolse
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Bombay Presidency Radio Club Trophy | TASMAN (4) | A Sandesh |
Sarfaraz Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Willingdon Sports Club Trophy | INTENSE APPROACH (1) | Nicky Mackay |
7 | The Garware Club Trophy | MYSTIC BAY (3) | David Egan |
Shafiq Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Malabar Hill Club Trophy | FRIEZE (14) | C S Jodha |
Shazaan Shah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Willingdon Sports Club Trophy | CANDESCENT STAR (5) | Amyn Merchant |
Shyam S Habbu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Garware Club Trophy | MONFORTINO (1) | David Allan |
Subhag Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | WAR WEAPON (11) | C S Jodha |
Vikash Jaiswal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Cricket Club of India Trophy | SAGITTARIUS (2) | A Prakash |
8 | The Otters Club Trophy | DIVINE HUNT (1) | P Trevor |
Vikram Appachu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Willingdon Sports Club Trophy | SEVENTH STAR (2) | H Zeeshan |