India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Trainer Engagement of the Day - HYDERABAD - 25-Nov-2022
Aashay Doctor
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-1 | TRUE MARSHAL (2) | Akshay Kumar |
Ajay Sharma
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-1 | FLAMINGO FAME (4) | Akshay Kumar |
Ananta Vatsalya
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-1 | DIFFERENT (2) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
6 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-1 | D YES BOSS (7) | Rafique Sk |
7 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-2 | PRECIOUS GIFT (6) | P Sai Kumar |
B Mukesh Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-2 | THE IMAGE (2) | Gaurav Singh |
B Rajender Reddy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Brave Dancer Plate | STUNNING FORCE (8) | Md Ismail |
D M David
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-1 | ALL TIME LEGEND (5) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
D Netto
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-1 | SPECTACULAR CRUISE (6) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
5 | The Brave Dancer Plate | N R I SPORT (2) | G Naresh |
7 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-2 | GARNET (4) | A A Vikrant |
G Sandeep
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-1 | HOT SEAT (7) | Md Ismail |
G T Surender
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Brave Dancer Plate | TRUMP STAR (9) | A A Vikrant |
Irfan Ali
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Brave Dancer Plate | STARIDAR (7) | Kiran Naidu |
Jasbir Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-2 | MR PERFECT (1) | Mukesh Kumar |
2 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-2 | HOPING CLOUD (5) | Mohit Singh |
4 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-1 | ALPINE GIRL (5) | P Sai Kumar |
K S V Prasad Raju
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-2 | COSMIC RUN (4) | Koushik |
5 | The Brave Dancer Plate | BALLERINA (1) | Akshay Kumar |
6 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-1 | BRIAR RIDGE (4) | Santosh Raj N R |
K Satheesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-1 | BLUE LABEL (8) | Surya Prakash |
2 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-2 | ROYAL PAL (6) | Jodha R S |
3 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-2 | AMBITIOUS STAR (6) | Afroz Khan |
4 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-1 | CANDY GIRL (3) | Jodha R S |
4 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-1 | CHALLENGER (7) | Gaurav Singh |
4 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-1 | ICE BERRY (4) | Aneel |
5 | The Brave Dancer Plate | KINGSTON (6) | Gaurav Singh |
L D Silva
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-2 | BANGOR ON DEE (7) | D S Deora |
5 | The Brave Dancer Plate | AMYRA (5) | Mukesh Kumar |
5 | The Brave Dancer Plate | RED SNAPER (3) | Afroz Khan |
6 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-1 | CARLISLE (3) | D S Deora |
6 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-1 | MALIBU (8) | Afroz Khan |
7 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-2 | DOE A DEER (2) | Aneel |
Laxman Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
7 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-2 | BAISA (5) | Kiran Naidu |
M Srinivas Reddy
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-2 | VISION OF ROSE (4) | Koushik |
Magan Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-1 | COMING HOME (6) | D S Deora |
2 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-2 | HUGH CAPET (2) | D S Deora |
7 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-2 | DELHI HEIGHTS (8) | B Nikhil |
Mir Faiyaz Ali Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-1 | CHAR EK CHAR (1) | Mukesh Kumar |
3 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-2 | DYANOOSH (3) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
6 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-1 | TOP DIAMOND (6) | Md Ismail |
N Ravinder Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-1 | ABLE LOVE (2) | B Nikhil |
R H Sequeira
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Brave Dancer Plate | SOLOIST (4) | Abhay Singh |
6 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-1 | LIFES SONG (1) | Akshay Kumar |
Raza Shehzad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-1 | UNMATCHED (1) | Surya Prakash |
Robin Reddy Kondakalla
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-2 | EXCLUSIVE LUCK (7) | Md Ismail |
2 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-2 | BIJILI (8) | Abhay Singh |
4 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-1 | PROTOCOL (8) | Md Ismail |
7 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-2 | ABOVE THE LAW (1) | Md Ismail |
S S F Hassan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-2 | OK BOSS (5) | Khurshad Alam |
7 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-2 | TOP IN CLASS (3) | Akshay Kumar |
S Sreekant
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-1 | STAR RACER (3) | Aneel |
1 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-1 | BLAZING JUPITER (9) | Vivek G |
7 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-2 | STAR CRUISE (7) | Vivek G |
Sabeel Shariff
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-2 | DRD (1) | P Sai Kumar |
Sk Waseem Ahmed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Nalgonda Cup Div-2 | DESERT SULTAN (3) | Akshay Kumar |
Suraj Shaw
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Raja Narasimha Rao Memorial Cup Div-2 | STAG'S LEAP (8) | Santosh Raj N R |
V S Parmar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Brave Dancer Plate | XFINITY (10) | P Ajeeth Kumar |
Zulfiqar Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Jockey Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Royal Tern Plate Div-1 | GUSTY NOTE (5) | A A Vikrant |