India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Jockey Engagement of the Day - DELHI - 12-Mar-2019
Akash Rajput
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The War Cry Plate | AMAZING INFERNO (5) | Mohsin Khan |
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | PLAYER (6) | I S Parmar |
Arman Jafri
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | GOLDA MAE (5) | Sartaj Singh |
C Umesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Common Knowledge Plate | ORGANIC (5) | Ajay Sharma |
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | ORGANIC SWORD (4) | Zulfiqar Khan |
D S Deora
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Common Knowledge Plate | PROMISE ME (1) | A Khan |
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | BIG DADDY (3) | R KUMAR |
Jai Parkash
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | BOLD CHETAK (6) | Shakti Singh |
K Narender Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Common Knowledge Plate | SIMBA (3) | Ajay Sharma |
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | ORGANIC SINGH (1) | S M Abbas |
M B Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Common Knowledge Plate | AUTUMN GOLD (4) | V S Parmar |
M I Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Poet's Dream Plate | GALLOP AWAY (2) | Bharath T Singh |
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | CASH IN HAND (1) | Rajinder |
Muzammil Hashmi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The War Cry Plate | ROSES ARE FOREVER (1) | Zulfiqar Khan |
3 | The Common Knowledge Plate | MASTER JEFFERSON (2) | S Ali Khan |
P S Chouhan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | ASHWA YASHOBALI (2) | A Khan |
R Parvesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Poet's Dream Plate | KIRPAN (5) | A Saulez |
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | ASHWA CHITTOR (6) | Mohsin Khan |
Rajinder Saini
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The War Cry Plate | UDAAN (4) | V S Parmar |
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | HYPERON (5) | Zulfiqar Khan |
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | GOLDEN MAGIC (3) | R K Saini |
Ranjeet Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | PRINCE OF QATAR (7) | K Ali Khan |
S Amjad Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | GLOBAL MOON (2) | S Nawab |
S G Prasad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The War Cry Plate | ASHWA ABHIRAJ (2) | Irfan Ali |
2 | The Poet's Dream Plate | ASHWA MAITHLI (4) | S Nawab |
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | ASHWA SIKKANDER (1) | Magan Singh |
Sameer Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | SPARTAN X (8) | Sarfaraz Khan |
Sameer Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The War Cry Plate | MISS BULLET (3) | H A Khan |
Sandeep Rajput
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | AAO SHAO (2) | Rajinder |
Shaliyar Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | BHITSKI (3) | S H Abbas |
Syed Asgar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Poet's Dream Plate | GLOBAL TARGET (3) | Richpal Singh |
6 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-2 | DAZZLING GLORY (4) | A Khan |
Yash Narredu
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Poet's Dream Plate | SEAHORSE (1) | Rajinder |
4 | The Mukteshwar Stud Colts Trial Stakes | FRANCO (4) | Syed H Abbas |
5 | The Hardinvast Plate Div-1 | SUN LIGHT (5) | Rajinder |