India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Jockey Engagement of the Day - DELHI - 01-Apr-2019
A Ashhad Asbar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | MASTER WOOD (2) | S Ali Khan |
4 | The Heritage Plate | MASTER NOVAK (3) | H A Khan |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | BLAVATSKY (7) | S Ali Khan |
Akash Rajput
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | JET (1) | Rajinder |
4 | The Heritage Plate | SEAHORSE (1) | Rajinder |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | VICTORIOUS KING (3) | Rajinder |
Amandeep Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | MISS BULLET (2) | H A Khan |
Arman Jafri
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | PERSONAL LEGEND (5) | A Khan |
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | GIRL POWER (5) | Imdad Ali Khan |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | ORGANIC SINGH (4) | S M Abbas |
C Umesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | GOD'S OWN (3) | Ajay Sharma |
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | RISING CONCERT (3) | Sangeet Charan |
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | MERCI BEAUCOUP (10) | Magan Singh |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | ORGANIC SWORD (2) | Zulfiqar Khan |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | BIG NEWS (4) | S M Abbas |
D Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Classic Story Plate | KARININA (7) | A Khan |
D S Deora
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | GLOBAL MOON (6) | S Nawab |
4 | The Heritage Plate | RAXION (6) | H A Khan |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | TRULY MAJESTIC (9) | Magan Singh |
G S Shekhawat
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | MASTER MADRID (1) | Magan Singh |
H S Pawar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | HAPPY GIRL (7) | Rajinder |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | MISS UNIVERSE (5) | Rajinder |
Irfan Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | THINK ABOUT ME (1) | H A Khan |
Jai Parkash
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | OBEDIENT LADY (8) | Rajinder |
K Narender Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Classic Story Plate | MAGICAL SCRIPT (6) | Irfan Ali |
M B Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | DELUXE (4) | V S Parmar |
4 | The Heritage Plate | BIG APPLE (7) | V S Parmar |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | SWEET STAR (2) | Magan Singh |
Naresh Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | ALIZAA (4) | Richpal Singh |
4 | The Heritage Plate | LOVELY GIRL (5) | Richpal Singh |
Pradeep Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Classic Story Plate | GOLDEN GUINEA (3) | Mohsin Khan |
R Parvesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Heritage Plate | MY CRYSTAL (8) | H Ali Khan |
R Rakesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | BEAUTIFUL EVENING (5) | Rajinder |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | AL QARAM (8) | S Ali Khan |
R Yousaf
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | MISTER SHAO (6) | Rajinder |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | EXTREME DESIRE (8) | Rajinder |
Rajinder Saini
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-1 | TOT O WHISKEY (4) | Zulfiqar Khan |
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | FLY AWAY (2) | R K Saini |
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | GRAND GALLOP (6) | A Khan |
6 | The Classic Story Plate | SPARTAN X (1) | Sarfaraz Khan |
Ranjeet Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | SAUGAT (9) | K Ali Khan |
S A Shah
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | SHANTIROOP (5) | A Khan |
S Amjad Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Fair Haven Plate | ROCK CLASSIC (3) | Ajay Sharma |
S G Prasad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Heritage Plate | KIRPAN (4) | A Saulez |
5 | The Dynamic Dream Plate | ASHWA JAWALA (6) | Mohsin Khan |
Sandeep Rajput
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Divine Dream Plate Div-2 | ARTAXIAS (1) | Zulfiqar Khan |
4 | The Heritage Plate | RANNVIJAY (2) | Irfan Ali |