India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Jockey Engagement of the Day - MYSORE - 23-Sep-2022
A Ayaz Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | DIVA IN GOLD (6) | C Girinath |
A R Pradeep
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-3 | THE KING N I (9) | B Mukesh Kumar |
Afsar Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | OMERTA (2) | Md Sajid Qureshi |
2 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-2 | MORGANITE (2) | M Bobby |
Angad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | MISS CHINA (7) | M Pratap Kamath |
2 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-2 | ANGEL DREAMS (7) | S Ramesh |
3 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-1 | D DURGA (6) | Vikram Appachu |
Antony Raj S
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-1 | PINNACLE POINT (3) | Arjun Mangalorkar |
4 | The Civil Services Trophy | MILOS (8) | P C Tejaswi |
Arul J H
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Nagaland Plate | FERNET BRANCA (2) | V Ajith Kumar |
B L Paswan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-3 | ABLE ONE (5) | Azhar Ali |
H G Rathod
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-2 | THE REPUBLIC POWER (6) | Warren Singh |
3 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-1 | ECO SYSTEM (8) | S Santosh Rao |
4 | The Civil Services Trophy | UNITY (9) | S Santosh Rao |
Hasib Alam
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Civil Services Trophy | POLLUX (4) | K Aditya |
5 | The Nagaland Plate | DORNISH (1) | G T Surender |
Hindu Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-1 | CLEVER HANS (7) | Vikash Jaiswal |
J Paswan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | COUNTRY'S MIRACLE (4) | Feroz M Khan |
2 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-2 | COORG GENERAL (3) | K Aditya |
6 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-3 | COUNTRY'S SPARK (8) | Feroz M Khan |
Janardhan Paswan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Civil Services Trophy | EYE THE MIND (2) | Dinesh Pujar |
K Sai Kiran
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Civil Services Trophy | MEADOW FLOWER (7) | Md Sajid Qureshi |
5 | The Nagaland Plate | WIND WHISTLER (8) | Vikram Appachu |
6 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-3 | POWER PORT (1) | M Pratap Kamath |
L Alex Rozario
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Nagaland Plate | LOVELY THOUGHTS (7) | Sarfaraz Khan |
6 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-3 | RUBY WOO (4) | Bipin V Salvi |
M J Gautam Rajurs
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | PETER RABBIT (9) | Ranjeet Shinde |
M Prabhakaran
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-2 | ICE STORM (4) | V Narayana Gowda |
5 | The Nagaland Plate | ATHULYA (3) | M Bobby |
Mukesh Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | RAIN CLOUD (10) | G Srinivas Babu |
Nazerul Alam
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-2 | BELLISSIMO (9) | M Rajendra Singh |
3 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-1 | REAL SHOW (2) | Vikram Appachu |
4 | The Civil Services Trophy | WHITE LIES (6) | M Pratap Kamath |
P Kiran Rai
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | SPIRITUALQUEEN (11) | M Bobby |
2 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-2 | SILVER DAYS AGAIN (1) | M Bobby |
6 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-3 | ROYAL COMMAND (3) | C Girinath |
R Ajay Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Nagaland Plate | D THIRTEEN TWELVE (4) | K Aditya |
R N Darshan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | I'M A STAR (5) | K P Singh |
R Rayan Ahmed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-2 | SOUTHERN FORCE (5) | Faraz Arshad |
R Shiva Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-1 | ROYAL CROWN (4) | P C Tejaswi |
5 | The Nagaland Plate | SOCRATES (6) | P C Tejaswi |
S R Santosh Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | PETTE'S CHOICE (3) | Vishal Yadav |
S Saqlain
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | FESTIVE STAR (1) | S Ashwin Rao |
3 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-1 | ANAKIN (5) | V Lokanath |
5 | The Nagaland Plate | MEMORITER (5) | Sriram Komandur |
Sameer Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Civil Services Trophy | RAAZ (5) | Rakesh |
Shreyas Singh S
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-2 | D FIGHTER (8) | Vishal Yadav |
Surya P
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Nagaland Plate | LAGOPUS (10) | K Pradeep Annaiah |
V R Jagadeesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Nagaland Plate | ACEROS (9) | V Lokanath |
6 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-3 | EMERALDO (6) | Neil B Devaney |
Vivek G
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-3 | SHAKA (2) | K Ali Khan |
WITHDRAWN
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Civil Services Trophy | AGAINST ALL ODDS (1) | Feroz M Khan |
5 | The Nagaland Plate | OSIRIS (11) | M Rajendra Singh |
6 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-3 | THINK N FLY (7) | M Bobby |
Y S Srinath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The J Tyrrell Memorial Plate | NEWS MAKER (8) | Rakesh |
3 | The Udhagamandalam Trophy Div-1 | BENEDICTION (1) | M Rajendra Singh |
4 | The Civil Services Trophy | SARVOTTAM (3) | Rakesh |