India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Jockey Engagement of the Day - MYSORE - 30-Sep-2022
A R Pradeep
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | MY VISION (1) | S Inayathulla |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | PRINCESS AURA (2) | Kishan Thomas |
Angad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | WAR SONG (12) | S Ramesh |
Antony Raj S
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | QUANDO QUANDO (4) | M Eshwer |
4 | The Police Trophy | TACTICAL COMMAND (5) | Aashay Doctor |
B L Paswan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | WAR TRAIL (7) | M Rajendra Singh |
Chandrashekar M
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | UNITY (6) | S Santosh Rao |
D S Deora
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | PERFECTIMAGINATION (2) | P C Tejaswi |
Dharshan Antony B
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | ENRICHMENT (7) | C Girinath |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | RAJLAKSHMI (10) | C D Monnappa |
5 | The Sardar K.B.Ramachandraraj Urs Memorial Trophy | MAKE MY WAY (3) | M Pratap Kamath |
Hasib Alam
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | COUNTRY'S PRINCE (4) | Feroz M Khan |
5 | The Sardar K.B.Ramachandraraj Urs Memorial Trophy | CONTRIBUTOR (4) | M Bobby |
Hindu Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | ULTIMATE CHOICE (9) | B Prithviraj |
4 | The Police Trophy | GALEN (4) | Vijay Singh |
5 | The Sardar K.B.Ramachandraraj Urs Memorial Trophy | MONFORTINO (1) | Shyam S Habbu |
J Paswan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | COUNTRY'S TALENT (2) | Feroz M Khan |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | COUNTRY'S BOLT (8) | Feroz M Khan |
Janardhan Paswan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | POWER PORT (9) | M Pratap Kamath |
K Sai Kiran
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | FELICITA (8) | R Helleal Moses |
4 | The Police Trophy | NOTHING TO WORRY (2) | Mallikarjun |
L Alex Rozario
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | ASH WINDER (7) | K Aditya |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | CHILLY BREEZE (3) | C D Monnappa |
4 | The Police Trophy | COURT JESTER (3) | C D Monnappa |
M J Gautam Rajurs
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | RED HOT CHILLI (11) | Ranjeet Shinde |
Nazerul Alam
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | PHILLIPINE COBRA (5) | G Srinivas Babu |
Noorulla
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | MIGHTY PRINCE (6) | R Helleal Moses |
P Kiran Rai
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | ROMANTIC HEART (10) | Vikram Appachu |
4 | The Police Trophy | RISING SUN (7) | Vikram Appachu |
R N Darshan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | RUBY CUBE (4) | Dinesh Pujar |
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | SHOOTING VENUS (5) | Dinesh Pujar |
R Rayan Ahmed
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Sardar K.B.Ramachandraraj Urs Memorial Trophy | KNIGHT IN HOOVES (5) | Fazal Ul Rehman |
R Shiva Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | FIFTY GRAND (5) | P C Tejaswi |
4 | The Police Trophy | STAR OF THEA (8) | Mallikarjun |
R Vaibhav
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | SMILE AROUND (10) | Sharat Kumar |
S John
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | INFINITEPOSIBILITY (1) | Vikram Appachu |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | MICHELLE PRIDE (9) | Vikram Appachu |
S Saqlain
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | DON'S DEN (3) | V Lokanath |
5 | The Sardar K.B.Ramachandraraj Urs Memorial Trophy | GOLD FIELD (2) | K Aditya |
Salman Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | MEGHANN (1) | Warren Singh |
Sameer Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Police Trophy | TURF LEGEND (1) | Md Sajid Qureshi |
Shreyas Singh S
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | STAR SPECK (3) | M Pratap Kamath |
Tousif Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Police Trophy | MORNING STAR (6) | Vikash Jaiswal |
Vivek G
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Triveni Plate Div-2 | COME ALIVE (11) | C D Monnappa |
3 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-1 | LIGHTNING CHARLIE (11) | Sabeel Shariff |
WITHDRAWN
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | VIJAYA SURABHI (8) |
Y S Srinath
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Lalithamahal Plate Div-2 | RUMOUR LADY (6) | K Aditya |