India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Jockey Engagement of the Day - DELHI - 22-Nov-2022
Abdul Fazal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-1 | NIZBATI WINGS (2) | S M Abbas |
Akash Rajput
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-2 | DASHING GLOW (2) | Shakti Singh |
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | NIZBATI AFREEN (13) | H Ali Khan |
4 | The Mysore Race Club Cup | TOO GOOD (1) | Rajinder |
Aman
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | FARGO (1) | H Ali Khan |
Ankit Pal
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | MURLI (14) | Mohsin Khan |
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | CUNCHO (7) | Shakti Singh |
Arjun
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mysore Race Club Cup | SHIVALIK QUEEN (4) | Sarfaraz Khan |
D S Rathore
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-1 | MASTER BECKET (5) | H A Khan |
Deepak Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-1 | CASEY (1) | Zulfiqar Khan |
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | ASHWA SHINE (11) | A Khan |
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | ASHWA MIGSUN (10) | A Khan |
G S Shekhawat
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-1 | HIGH GEAR (4) | Irfan Ali |
2 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-2 | SUNCHASER (1) | Imdad Ali Khan |
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | ASHWA SIGMA (2) | S Nawab |
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | ASHWA MAITHLI (6) | S Nawab |
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | ASHWA RAJAURI (6) | A Khan |
Ishwar Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-1 | GAMA (3) | Syed H Abbas |
2 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-2 | CONQUERING BID (7) | S Nawab |
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | WHO IS NEXT (4) | I S Parmar |
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | ASHRAFI (2) | I S Parmar |
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | FOVEAL VISION (3) | Mohsin Khan |
Jai Parkash
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-1 | CASH IN HAND (6) | Rajinder |
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | USTAAD JI (10) | Rajinder |
K Sunny Kumar
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | SHE KNOWS (12) | Ajay Sharma |
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | HEER (11) | R KUMAR |
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | FRIDAY (11) | Syed H Abbas |
Kundan Paswan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | MASTER CAUSEWAY (8) | S Ali Khan |
Lalkar Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-1 | MACKENZIE (7) | Sartaj Singh |
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | SHWETAMBER (6) | V S Parmar |
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | SENOR (9) | Ajay Sharma |
M B Qureshi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | ALEX (7) | K Ali Khan |
Muzammil Hashmi
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-2 | ANGELS HARMONY (6) | S Ali Khan |
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | MASTER VAN DYCK (9) | S Ali Khan |
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | MASTER STOUTE (4) | S Ali Khan |
Praveen Saini
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | NICHE STORM (4) | V S Parmar |
R K Patel
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
4 | The Mysore Race Club Cup | ASHWA YASHOBALI (6) | A Khan |
R Rakesh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | DHATOORA (5) | Mohsin Khan |
Rajinder Saini
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | TEXAS GUN (3) | Rajinder |
Ranjeet Singh
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-1 | ASHWA JALORE (8) | A Khan |
2 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-2 | ASHWA FALISTA (5) | S Nawab |
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | ASHWA KOHIMA (8) | S Nawab |
4 | The Mysore Race Club Cup | ASHWA KAHIRA (2) | A Khan |
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | ASHWA SULTAN (9) | S Nawab |
S Amjad Khan
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | AGGRESSION (1) | R K Saini |
S G Prasad
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | WANDERING ANGEL (5) | Syed H Abbas |
4 | The Mysore Race Club Cup | KAKA (3) | Syed H Abbas |
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | MISS IRINA (8) | R KUMAR |
Sandeep Rajput
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | SUN LIGHT (1) | Rajinder |
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | BIG DADDY (2) | R KUMAR |
Vivek G
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-2 | SUPER ACT (3) | Zulfiqar Khan |
3 | The Tipu Sultan Plate | CIRCLE OF GOLD (3) | V S Parmar |
4 | The Mysore Race Club Cup | BUMBLEBEE (5) | V S Parmar |
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | BAGI (7) | Ajay Sharma |
WITHDRAWN
Race No | Race Name | Horse Name | Trainer Name |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Chamundi Hill Plate Div-2 | MISS HAMPTON (4) | S Ali Khan |
5 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-1 | SCOTCHY (10) | Ajay Sharma |
6 | The Brindavan Garden Plate Div-2 | LUCKY LIPS (5) | V S Parmar |