India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIG LEMON | ASHWA MAITHLI | ASHWA ADHIRA | IN MY LIFE | SUN LIGHT | FIRST SELECTION | ASHWA DABANG | BHITSKI | LOVEABLE | MARKS MAN | MASTER FRANKEL | |
09-01-2024 (DEL) 1600M Winner: MASTER ZELENKO Won By: 3 Time: 1:41.46 |
Place-8 Abdul Fazal 59(13)
|
Place-6 Akash Rajput 56(11)
|
|||||||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NAUGHTY Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.68 |
Place-8 Aqeed Waheed 57(3)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 53(10)
|
Place-10 S G Prasad 53.5(2)
|
||||||||
14-11-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RAXION Won By: 2 Time: 1:38.87 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 57.5(1)
|
Place-12 Naresh Kumar 56.5(5)
|
|||||||||
17-09-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:06:03 |
Place-1 Ishwar Singh 59(6)
|
Place-3 Akash Rajput 52(2)
|
|||||||||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: JACK HOBBS Won By: 8.75 Time: 0:58.75 |
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 54(6)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 61(2)
|
|||||||||
28-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NICHE STATE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:07.22 |
Place-5 Khet Singh 54(2)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 61(8)
|
|||||||||
27-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: NICHE STATE Won By: Head Time: 1:12.09 |
Place-3 R Yousaf 49(2)
|
Place-12 Pradeep Kumar 49(11)
|
|||||||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SUN LIGHT Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:06:95 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 50.5(6)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 52(4)
|
|||||||||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GRACE KELLY Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.58 |
Place-10 S G Prasad 49(6)
|
Place-2 Riazuddin 49.5(10)
|
|||||||||
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PERSONAL LEGEND Won By: 1 Time: 1:14:58 |
Place-2 S G Prasad 56(2)
|
Place-11 Sameer Khan 53(6)
|
|||||||||
29-01-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ASHWA MAITHLI Won By: Head Time: 1:44.47 |
Place-1 S G Prasad 58(7)
|
Place-6 Syed Asgar 49(13)
|
Place-12 Muzammil Hashmi 49(9)
|
Place-3 Riazuddin 49(5)
|
|||||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: GLOBAL MOON Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.35 |
Place-6 Syed Asgar 49(4)
|
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 55(7)
|
Place-2 M B Qureshi 50.5(9)
|
||||||||
14-01-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PONTY ROSSA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.98 |
Place-W Riazuddin 52.5(7)
|
Place-4 Arman Jafri 55(2)
|
|||||||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ACRO POLIS Won By: 4 Time: 1:01:42 |
Place-7 Shaliyar Khan 56(4)
|
Place-2 M B Qureshi 59.5(5)
|
|||||||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: THINK ABOUT ME Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:01:91 |
Place-7 Syed Asgar 49.5(9)
|
Place-2 M B Qureshi 49.5(6)
|
|||||||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:27:78 |
Place-W Sandeep Rajput 61(9)
|
Place-7 R Yousaf 52(11)
|
Place-W D Kumar 49(5)
|
||||||||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIG APPLE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.31 |
Place-11 Syed Asgar 49(11)
|
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 56(13)
|
|||||||||
27-11-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: FELICITY Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.51 |
Place-W Syed Asgar 54.5(11)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 54(7)
|
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 54.5(8)
|
Place-6 S Mosin 53.5(9)
|
|||||||
30-10-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PERSONAL LEGEND Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:05.88 |
Place-2 Md Asif Khan 60.5(1)
|
Place-5 Md Habeeb 50(5)
|
|||||||||
29-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GLENEAGLES Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.84 |
Place-8 G S Shekhawat 60.0(7)
|
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(8)
|
|||||||||
28-05-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: AMAZING MOMENT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.95 |
Place-5 Sameer Qureshi 55.0(11)
|
Place-10 M B Qureshi 56.5(7)
|
|||||||||
22-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA TEJASVI Won By: Shd Time: 1:13:69 |
Place-8 S G Prasad 49.0(5)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 52.0(4)
|
|||||||||
01-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: WHAT A NICE MAN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-3 Md Habeeb 58.5(11)
|
Place-6 Arman Jafri 57.5(2)
|
|||||||||
24-04-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SEAHORSE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.62 |
Place-5 Sameer Khan 57.5(1)
|
Place-6 G S Shekhawat 59.0(4)
|
|||||||||
23-04-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA GARIMA Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.67 |
Place-5 Muzammil Hashmi 57.5(1)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(0)
|
|||||||||
17-04-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: KIRPAN Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:12.78 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 56.0(7)
|
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 58.5(2)
|
Place-8 M B Qureshi 58.0(3)
|
||||||||
01-02-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: BLACK BOXER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27:57 |
Place-10 M Shahid 56.0(6)
|
Place-2 S Mosin 53.0(10)
|
|||||||||
09-01-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA JAGIRA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27:77 |
Place-9 S A Shah 57.0(10)
|
Place-12 Arun Kumar 61.5(4)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 53.0(2)
|
||||||||
02-01-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DARING CAT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:01.40 |
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 53.5(5)
|
Place-10 M B Qureshi 59.5(13)
|
|||||||||
29-12-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: AMAZING JET Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:07.62 |
Place-7 Mohd Asif 57.0(12)
|
Place-14 Pawan Sharma 55.0(1)
|
|||||||||
20-10-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: WHIFF OF GOLD Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.30 |
Place-3 S Mosin 55.0(7)
|
Place-8 V R Jagadeesh 53.5(4)
|
|||||||||
17-10-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FLEMENCO Won By: 7.5 Time: 0:59.85 |
Place-6 T S Jodha 54.5(5)
|
Place-14 Narain Singh 54.5(4)
|
|||||||||
10-10-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GOLDEN COAST Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.26 |
Place-5 S Amjad Khan 59.0(7)
|
Place-12 G S Shekhawat 55.5(12)
|
|||||||||
12-09-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BIG NEWS Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.26 |
Place-5 S Mosin 54.0(12)
|
Place-12 S Amjad Khan 59.5(6)
|
|||||||||
27-04-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: AMAZING WONDER Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-2 D S Deora 55.0(11)
|
Place-12 Akash Rajput 55.0(10)
|
|||||||||
17-04-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FIRST SELECTION Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.41 |
Place-1 K Mukesh Kumar 53.5(11)
|
Place-6 D S Deora 55.0(6)
|
|||||||||
10-04-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BREEZE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:01.15 |
Place-2 V S Gautam 53.5(7)
|
Place-5 G S Shekhawat 55(8)
|
|||||||||
03-04-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: LOVEABLE Won By: Head Time: 1:01.80 |
Place-1 G S Shekhawat 53.5(7)
|
Place-8 Shafeeq Ahmed 55.0(3)
|