India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAPRISCA | RAEES | JACK FROST | PHOENIX TIGER | VULCAN | |
24-01-2021 (MUM) 2000M Winner: JULIETTE Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:03.46 |
Place-8 T S Jodha 55.5(6)
|
Place-6 Dashrath Singh 55.5(2)
|
|||
20-12-2020 (MUM) 1800M Winner: JULIETTE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:51.94 |
Place-7 P S Chouhan 57(4)
|
Place-8 T S Jodha 54(2)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 54(7)
|
||
08-03-2020 (MUM) 2400M Winner: VULCAN Won By: 2 Time: 2:36.95 |
Place-3 David Egan 59(3)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 53(4)
|
|||
02-02-2020 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SALAZAAR Won By: Nose Time: 1:59.90 |
Place-9 S Zervan 59(4)
|
Place-7 C S Jodha 56(8)
|
|||
16-01-2020 (MUM) 2800M Winner: SACRED ROMAN Won By: 3 Time: 2:58.22 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 56(1)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 53(4)
|
|||
29-12-2019 (MUM) 1800M Winner: TASAWWUR Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:49.40 |
Place-4 C S Jodha 55.5(1)
|
Place-6 Dashrath Singh 52.5(3)
|
|||
26-10-2019 (PUN) 2000M Winner: BRONX Won By: 7 Time: 2:03:82 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 58.5(5)
|
Place-4 Dashrath Singh 55.5(1)
|
|||
12-10-2019 (PUN) 3200M Winner: RAEES Won By: 4.75 Time: 3:33:97 |
Place-1 C S Jodha 59(1)
|
Place-3 A Imran Khan 58.5(2)
|
|||
14-09-2019 (PUN) 2400M Winner: VULCAN Won By: 2.5 Time: 2:37.97 |
Place-4 C S Jodha 62.5(2)
|
Place-1 Neeraj Rawal 57.5(3)
|
|||
31-08-2019 (PUN) 2400M Winner: BUSHTOPS Won By: 3 Time: 2:30.59 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(2)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 50.5(4)
|
|||
10-08-2019 (PUN) 2000M Winner: BUSHTOPS Won By: 2.75 Time: 2:04:74 |
Place-4 A Sandesh 56.5(1)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 50.5(2)
|
|||
10-03-2019 (MUM) 2400M Winner: CAPRISCA Won By: 3.75 Time: 2:31.97 |
Place-1 A Sandesh 59(1)
|
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 51(2)
|
|||
03-02-2019 (MUM) 2000M Winner: SMASHER Won By: 4 Time: 2:00.89 |
Place-8 Robbie Downey 58(4)
|
Place-11 A Sandesh 55(3)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 56(9)
|
||
18-01-2019 (MUM) 2800M Winner: RAEES Won By: 5.75 Time: 3:04.44 |
Place-1 Robbie Downey 59(4)
|
Place-3 P Trevor 54(2)
|
|||
02-12-2018 (MUM) 1600M Winner: CAMBRIDGE Won By: 1 Time: 1:36.35 |
Place-2 Robbie Downey 59(2)
|
Place-6 Akshay 54(5)
|
|||
29-11-2018 (MUM) 2000M Winner: VULCAN Won By: Nose Time: 2:07.46 |
Place-2 P Trevor 61.5(1)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 58(4)
|
|||
28-10-2018 (PUN) 2000M Winner: RAEES Won By: 0.5 Time: 2:03.66 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 59(3)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 51(8)
|
|||
13-10-2018 (PUN) 3200M Winner: RAEES Won By: Lnk Time: 3:31:86 |
Place-1 C S Jodha 57(4)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 59(2)
|
|||
31-08-2018 (PUN) 2400M Winner: SANA Won By: Nose Time: 2:35:04 |
Place-5 P Trevor 57(4)
|
Place-2 P S Chouhan 57(1)
|
|||
19-08-2018 (PUN) 2000M Winner: CAPRISCA Won By: 3.25 Time: 2:04.37 |
Place-1 P Trevor 55.5(6)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 57.5(5)
|
|||
03-03-2018 (KOL) 3000M Winner: AZZURRO Won By: 4.25 Time: 3:12.40 |
Place-5 C Alford 59.00(3)
|
Place-6 A Sandesh 59.00(1)
|
|||
17-09-2016 (PUN) 2000M Winner: VULCAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:07.47 |
Place-4 P Trevor 56(1)
|
Place-1 Kavraj Singh 56(5)
|