India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMAZING WONDER | WORDLY | MARKS MAN | MISS LEE | ASHWA GRACE | NICHE STATE | MURTAJIL | BHITSKI | HARFAN MOULAA | |
24-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MARKS MAN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.24 |
Place-1 D S Deora 53.5(7)
|
Place-5 Kundan Paswan 52.5(2)
|
|||||||
31-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BHITSKI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:06:69 |
Place-4 R Parvesh 54(1)
|
Place-2 Abdul Fazal 59(2)
|
Place-1 Ankit Pal 51(4)
|
||||||
29-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN MAGIC Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-8 Kundan Paswan 56.5(4)
|
Place-7 M B Qureshi 54(5)
|
|||||||
17-10-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: UDAAN Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:24:59 |
Place-7 R Parvesh 54.5(6)
|
Place-10 M B Qureshi 55.5(1)
|
|||||||
07-10-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DAZZLING GLORY Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:00.95 |
Place-3 R Parvesh 58(4)
|
Place-2 Abdul Fazal 59(7)
|
|||||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PUNJAB MAIL Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.47 |
Place-2 Abdul Fazal 53.5(5)
|
Place-4 Praveen Saini 49.5(7)
|
|||||||
13-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: YOU ARE MINE Won By: 5.5 Time: 0:58:56 |
Place-3 Muzammil Hashmi 56.5(6)
|
Place-9 Pradeep Kumar 53(7)
|
|||||||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: JACK HOBBS Won By: 8.75 Time: 0:58.75 |
Place-2 D S Deora 61(2)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 59.5(10)
|
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 54(6)
|
||||||
20-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SACHARINES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.43 |
Place-2 Sandeep Rajput 60(10)
|
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 50.5(7)
|
|||||||
16-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SOLARIUM Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.76 |
Place-3 Amandeep Singh 59(2)
|
Place-7 Syed Asgar 56.5(4)
|
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(8)
|
||||||
08-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MR STUNNING Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.64 |
Place-4 M I Qureshi 59.5(5)
|
Place-6 Amandeep Singh 60.5(10)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 57.5(6)
|
Place-11 Syed Asgar 56.5(8)
|
|||||
26-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA GRACE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.54 |
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 59(5)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 50.5(3)
|
|||||||
18-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TRULY MAJESTIC Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.61 |
Place-4 S G Prasad 54(5)
|
Place-7 Md Habeeb 56.5(3)
|
|||||||
05-03-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ZAROON Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08:63 |
Place-2 S G Prasad 52(1)
|
Place-3 Shaliyar Khan 56.5(5)
|
|||||||
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RISING CONCERT Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:06.51 |
Place-4 S Mosin 60(14)
|
Place-8 Rajinder Saini 54(7)
|
|||||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: GLOBAL MOON Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.35 |
Place-2 M B Qureshi 50.5(9)
|
Place-3 S Mosin 59.5(11)
|
Place-5 D S Deora 49(2)
|
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 55(7)
|
|||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ACRO POLIS Won By: 4 Time: 1:01:42 |
Place-4 Muzammil Hashmi 60(8)
|
Place-7 Shaliyar Khan 56(4)
|
|||||||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: BIG APPLE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.31 |
Place-6 S Mosin 60(2)
|
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 56(13)
|
|||||||
18-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BHITSKI Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.95 |
Place-6 Md Habeeb 49(10)
|
Place-1 Arman Jafri 49(4)
|
|||||||
20-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MAN MALHARI Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.11 |
Place-10 S G Prasad 49(4)
|
Place-6 Shaliyar Khan 49(2)
|
|||||||
06-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ORGANIC SINGH Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 51(11)
|
Place-12 Irfan Khan 57(12)
|
|||||||
31-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: HOT BLOOD Won By: Head Time: 1:00.55 |
Place-5 J Chinoy 54.0(3)
|
Place-7 R Parvesh 54.0(4)
|
|||||||
28-05-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: AMAZING MOMENT Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.95 |
Place-10 M B Qureshi 56.5(7)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 54.0(10)
|
Place-5 Sameer Qureshi 55.0(11)
|
||||||
18-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BUSTLE Won By: 2 Time: 1:00.64 |
Place-5 Akash Rajput 55.0(11)
|
Place-8 Md Asif Khan 55.0(6)
|
|||||||
17-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ACRO POLIS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:00.54 |
Place-4 S G Prasad 55.0(8)
|
Place-8 S Lalit 56.5(5)
|
|||||||
05-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MAGIC QUEEN Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:00.51 |
Place-5 S G Prasad 55(11)
|
Place-12 S Lalit 56.5(1)
|
|||||||
23-04-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA GARIMA Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.67 |
Place-W Withdrawn 56.5(0)
|
Place-5 Muzammil Hashmi 57.5(1)
|
|||||||
17-04-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: KIRPAN Won By: 7.25 Time: 1:12.78 |
Place-8 M B Qureshi 58.0(3)
|
Place-3 Amyn Merchant 49.0(10)
|
Place-9 Muzammil Hashmi 58.5(2)
|
||||||
27-04-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: AMAZING WONDER Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-1 Ranjeet Singh 55.0(2)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 55.0(11)
|
Place-5 Bhiv Singh 53.5(9)
|
||||||
17-04-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FIRST SELECTION Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:00.41 |
Place-3 Ranjeet Singh 55.0(7)
|
Place-6 D S Deora 55.0(6)
|