India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOPE AND GLORY | PEREGRINE | BLACK BOXER | TOP BRACKET | GLOBAL TARGET | MASTER NOVAK | |
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DELUXE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.23 |
Place-2 S G Prasad 58(14)
|
Place-9 Abdul Fazal 53(2)
|
||||
30-12-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: IMBALI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:24.90 |
Place-7 Praveen Saini 55(10)
|
Place-12 Abdul Fazal 54.5(1)
|
||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ORGANIC Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:22.37 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 61(7)
|
Place-6 Khet Singh 60(6)
|
||||
19-11-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RACE KA RAJA Won By: Shd Time: 1:06:30 |
Place-7 Abdul Fazal 59.5(13)
|
Place-8 Khet Singh 57(4)
|
||||
31-10-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TAPI Won By: Head Time: 0:59:24 |
Place-7 Gurpreet Singh 53.5(5)
|
Place-9 Sameer Khan 55.5(9)
|
||||
17-10-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: MISTER STUNNER Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:24:00 |
Place-12 Sameer Qureshi 54(7)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 54.5(1)
|
||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RYBACK Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.67 |
Place-7 S Amjad Khan 61.5(2)
|
Place-8 S G Prasad 58(3)
|
||||
20-04-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: HOPE AND GLORY Won By: 4 Time: 1:23.85 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 61(3)
|
Place-5 S G Prasad 58.5(1)
|
||||
12-04-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39:16 |
Place-1 S Amjad Khan 57.5(4)
|
Place-2 S Mosin 55(1)
|
||||
02-04-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: TOP BRACKET Won By: Neck Time: 1:38.15 |
Place-3 C Umesh 59(4)
|
Place-1 Akash Rajput 54(2)
|
||||
25-03-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:39.70 |
Place-1 C Umesh 60.5(7)
|
Place-W A Ashhad Asbar 57.5(1)
|
||||
07-03-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SOLITARY EAGLE Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.67 |
Place-4 C Umesh 58.5(1)
|
Place-5 Md Asif Khan 57(2)
|
||||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER JEFFERSON Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-5 Arman Jafri 57(7)
|
Place-3 Akash Rajput 55(4)
|
||||
29-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PONTY ROSSA Won By: Shd Time: 1:08.54 |
Place-9 S Amjad Khan 59(13)
|
Place-3 Riazuddin 52(8)
|
||||
16-10-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER NOVAK Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.19 |
Place-7 S Amjad Khan 61.5(4)
|
Place-1 S Mosin 58.5(1)
|
||||
01-10-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ORGANIC GREY Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.64 |
Place-2 S Amjad Khan 60(5)
|
Place-10 Shafeeq Ahmed 59.5(12)
|
||||
28-05-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SHES STRIKING Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:04.80 |
Place-7 Rajinder Saini 56.0(10)
|
Place-8 H S Pawar 54.5(6)
|
||||
18-05-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: BLACK BOXER Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:11.97 |
Place-1 M B Qureshi 57.0(1)
|
Place-3 Muzammil Hashmi 57.5(3)
|
||||
03-11-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: BIG ORANGE Won By: Shd Time: 1:25:00 |
Place-5 K Narender Kumar 55.0(1)
|
Place-4 H S Pawar 59.0(8)
|
||||
29-09-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PEREGRINE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.02 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 59.0(5)
|
Place-5 M Mani 53.5(2)
|
||||
18-04-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: PROMISE ME Won By: Head Time: 1:26.90 |
Place-4 S Amjad Khan 57.0(4)
|
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 53.0(2)
|
||||
13-04-2017 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GODSTOUCH Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:23.80 |
Place-4 Ranjeet Singh 53.0(4)
|
Place-6 Arman Jafri 60.0(2)
|
||||
31-03-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: PEREGRINE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:38.09 |
Place-1 K Mukesh Kumar 56.0(3)
|
Place-4 S Amjad Khan 58.0(4)
|
Place-2 S Mosin 52.0(6)
|
|||
14-03-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:39:91 |
Place-1 S Amjad Khan 61.0(7)
|
Place-2 Ramandeep Singh Bal 59.0(5)
|
||||
31-01-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: DESERT OF GOLD Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:40:13 |
Place-3 Akash Rajput 58.5(4)
|
Place-9 S Amjad Khan 61.5(14)
|
||||
20-01-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TOP BRACKET Won By: Neck Time: 1:12:58 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 56.5(6)
|
Place-11 D Kumar 52.5(9)
|
||||
03-01-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: TOT O WHISKEY Won By: nk Time: 1:06:38 |
Place-2 C S Jodha 55.0(10)
|
Place-7 S Amjad Khan 55.0(3)
|