India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JET | SPARTAN X | WALK ON BRAVE | EXCELLENT GIRL | GLORIOUS GALLOP | NAUGHTY NIECE | PROMISE OF LOVE | |
04-04-2022 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LUCKY LIPS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.38 |
Place-7 Md Asif Khan 59.5(10)
|
Place-2 Akash Rajput 56.5(9)
|
|||||
28-03-2022 (DEL) 1200M Winner: DARING Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-3 Md Asif Khan 59(5)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 56.5(6)
|
|||||
29-11-2021 (DEL) 1400M Winner: GIRL POWER Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.80 |
Place-8 N S Rathore 61.5(7)
|
Place-2 Aman 61.5(6)
|
|||||
11-10-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: EXCELLENT GIRL Won By: Shd Time: 1:07.70 |
Place-3 N S Rathore 60(1)
|
Place-1 Akash Rajput 57.5(3)
|
|||||
30-03-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RACE KA BADSHAH Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.46 |
Place-4 Akash Rajput 52.5(3)
|
Place-3 Abdul Fazal 60.5(5)
|
|||||
04-03-2021 (DEL) 1600M Winner: EXCELLENT GIRL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:41.80 |
Place-2 Abdul Fazal 60.5(5)
|
Place-1 Akash Rajput 53(4)
|
|||||
25-02-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SPARTAN X Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.47 |
Place-1 Aqeed Waheed 60(4)
|
Place-7 H S Pawar 57.5(10)
|
|||||
14-01-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER BOOST Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:07.63 |
Place-5 Akash Rajput 52.5(7)
|
Place-2 Aqeed Waheed 58.5(1)
|
|||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: KAFTAN Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:00.10 |
Place-5 Aqeed Waheed 60(7)
|
Place-9 H S Pawar 59(13)
|
|||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ORGANIC GREY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:26.11 |
Place-12 Jai Parkash 55(11)
|
Place-8 Aqeed Waheed 61.5(12)
|
|||||
21-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: DELUXE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.71 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 53.5(3)
|
Place-3 Praveen Saini 53.5(5)
|
|||||
28-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TOP SECRET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.81 |
Place-9 R Parvesh 52(11)
|
Place-10 R Rakesh 50.5(7)
|
Place-7 Rajinder Saini 53.5(9)
|
||||
18-03-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: VEERABHADRA Won By: Head Time: 1:26.71 |
Place-6 Akash Rajput 55(1)
|
Place-9 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55(6)
|
Place-4 M B Qureshi 55(7)
|
||||
05-03-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ZELBET Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:00:65 |
Place-5 R Yousaf 55(7)
|
Place-W S A Shah 53.5(4)
|
|||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA YASHOBALI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12:35 |
Place-12 T S Jodha 55(7)
|
Place-9 Arman Jafri 50.5(9)
|
|||||
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: PROMISE OF LOVE Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:01.45 |
Place-9 Akash Rajput 55(10)
|
Place-5 Rajinder Saini 53.5(1)
|
Place-1 M B Qureshi 53.5(2)
|
||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISTER SHAO Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.94 |
Place-7 Arman Jafri 53.5(9)
|
Place-6 S Mosin 53.5(3)
|