Indiarace.com - india's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
INTEGRITY ONYX PALACE MUSIC ROMANTIC KNIGHT DARING DANCER STARLEENA ORANGE PEKOE NICE BREEZE PRINCESS SANCIA BABYBLUE

14-06-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: AMAZING STAR

Won By: 2.75

Time: 1:10.33

Place-4

M Bhaskar

59

(7)

Place-W

Muzaffar Alam

59

(2)

Place-8

Irshad Alam

54

(4)

07-06-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: BEST OF LUCK

Won By: 5

Time: 1:16.61

Place-3

Shahar Babu

59.5

(7)

Place-5

Noorshed Alam

56

(8)

06-06-2019

(OOT) 1500M

Winner: ELEGANCE MINE

Won By: 3

Time: 1:35.54

Place-W

Azad Alam

58

(5)

Place-W

Md Asif Khan

57.5

(2)

31-05-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: RIVER BEND

Won By: 1

Time: 1:09.12

Place-2

A Ayaz Khan

58

(2)

Place-5

Noorshed Alam

57

(9)

30-05-2019

(OOT) 1400M

Winner: UP AND AT THEM

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:28.18

Place-10

Azad Alam

60

(9)

Place-5

C A Brisson

59.5

(1)

17-05-2019

(OOT) 1300M

Winner: PRINCESS SAARAA

Won By: LNK

Time: 1:22.67

Place-7

G Naresh

58.5

(3)

Place-5

A Ayaz Khan

56

(10)

12-05-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: PICTURE GIRL

Won By: 1

Time: 1:18.10

Place-2

Altaf Hussain

59

(7)

Place-W

G Naresh

60

(4)

Place-9

Rohit Kumar

58.5

(9)

Place-8

P K Gaddam

58

(6)

Place-3

Azfar Syeed

55

(8)

04-05-2019

(OOT) 1200M

Winner: PRICE STRIKER

Won By: 3.75

Time: 1:14.81

Place-2

Altaf Hussain

58

(8)

Place-11

G Manikandan

60

(11)

28-04-2019

(OOT) 1100M

Winner: RED HOT JET

Won By: 1

Time: 1:07.50

Place-10

A Ayaz Khan

51.5

(1)

Place-9

G Naresh

50

(8)

17-03-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: STAR GLITTER

Won By: 14

Time: 1:27.72

Place-9

Mukesh Kumar

53

(3)

Place-10

G Manikandan

52.5

(9)

27-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner:

Won By:

Time:

Place-

M Bhaskar

56

(4)

Place-

Md Farhan Alam

54.5

(9)

26-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: PARRYS CORNER

Won By: 4.75

Time: 1:13.96

Place-8

J Paswan

60

(8)

Place-7

Azad Alam

60

(5)

16-02-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: SENTOSA

Won By: 1

Time: 1:12.40

Place-8

A Ayaz Khan

51

(1)

Place-10

Zulquar Nain

51

(4)

07-02-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: PAPPA RICH

Won By: 0.75

Time: 1:00.16

Place-2

M Bhaskar

55.5

(8)

Place-11

Md Farhan Alam

55.5

(11)

24-01-2019

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: SQUADRON LEADER

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:14:77

Place-12

Md Asif Khan

57

(6)

Place-10

Tanveer Alam

57

(7)

16-01-2019

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: OXYGEN

Won By: 4

Time: 1:00.32

Place-7

P Ajeeth Kumar

53

(9)

Place-8

P Kiran Rai

51.5

(7)

15-01-2019

(CHE) 1400M

Winner: BRILLIANT SCRIPT

Won By: 1.25

Time: 1:27.30

Place-7

Yash Narredu

56.5

(10)

Place-10

S Kabdhar

55

(7)

22-11-2018

(CHE) 1200M

Winner: STAR IMPERIAL

Won By: 13.5

Time: 1:20.68

Place-2

Altaf Hussain

52.5

(8)

Place-5

M Bhaskar

54

(3)

26-10-2018

(CHE) 1000M

Winner: LORD OF KINGS

Won By: 1.75

Time: 1:05.32

Place-4

S Kabdhar

55.5

(7)

Place-7

Md Farhan Alam

55.5

(3)

19-03-2018

(CHE) 1200 MM

Winner: GLORIOUS NISSY

Won By: SNK

Time: 1:15.16

Place-10

S Akbar

54.5

(12)

Place-13

Afsar Khan

54.5

(3)

19-03-2018

(CHE) 1200 MM

Winner: CHENNAI CHAKRAM

Won By: 5.5

Time: 1:13.74

Place-8

Tanveer Alam

54.5

(1)

Place-9

A Ayaz Khan

54.5

(14)

12-03-2018

(CHE) 1000MM

Winner: STAR BARON

Won By: 0.5

Time: 1:01.37

Place-W

Withdrawn

54.5

(0)

Place-13

M Prasad

54.5

(13)

11-03-2018

(CHE) 1100 MetresM

Winner: QUEENS HALL

Won By: 3.75

Time: 1:07.22

Place-8

Saddam Hussain

54.5

(9)

Place-13

Md Hesnain

54.5

(8)

28-02-2018

(CHE) 1000 MetresM

Winner: OLYMPICDUEL

Won By: 1

Time: 1:00.98

Place-8

Saddam Hussain

54.5

(6)

Place-11

A Ayaz Khan

54.5

(10)