India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABLE MASTER | SHIVALIK SHOW | IRISH PRINCE | GLORIOUS DAYS | GOOD WORD | DALLAS | MIMING | PURITY | TURF PROSPECTOR | ONE TO NOTE | |
06-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FLORENCIA Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.85 |
Place-9 R Ajay Kumar 54.5(7)
|
Place-3 Shreyas Singh S 58(2)
|
||||||||
03-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SOUTH BELL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:28.83 |
Place-4 Md Akram 57.5(5)
|
Place-2 Ankit Yadav 56(1)
|
||||||||
19-12-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: PROUDWISH Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:27.31 |
Place-10 Shamaz Shareef 57(12)
|
Place-9 Ankit Yadav 55.5(8)
|
||||||||
30-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: LUCKY ISABELLA Won By: 7 Time: 1:13.06 |
Place-9 D Patel 56(3)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 59.5(5)
|
||||||||
22-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DONTBREAKTHERULES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.58 |
Place-9 Shamaz Shareef 57.5(5)
|
Place-10 P Kiran Rai 53.5(9)
|
||||||||
26-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SWISS TIGRESS Won By: 4 Time: 1:25:22 |
Place-7 S Chethan Kalay 56.5(6)
|
Place-8 J Paswan 56.5(1)
|
||||||||
01-08-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: GOOD WORD Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.36 |
Place-5 R N Darshan 57(7)
|
Place-1 Shamaz Shareef 55.5(10)
|
||||||||
20-07-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SOUTH BELL Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.09 |
Place-3 Antony Raj S 56(10)
|
Place-11 Md Asif Khan 54.5(1)
|
||||||||
25-05-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: CASHMERE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.61 |
Place-4 S Chethan Kalay 58(1)
|
Place-10 M Mark 57(4)
|
Place-7 Vishal N Bunde 56.5(8)
|
|||||||
19-05-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HIGH ADMIRAL Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:14.12 |
Place-3 Amyn Merchant 55(1)
|
Place-7 R Rayan Ahmed 55(12)
|
Place-5 Mudassar Nazar 54.5(4)
|
|||||||
23-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AQUA BLESSING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.69 |
Place-3 Md Akram 59(6)
|
Place-4 P Mani 55.5(4)
|
||||||||
23-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SHAKTIMAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.17 |
Place-12 M Mark 59(9)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 57(7)
|
||||||||
08-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SAVISA Won By: Head Time: 1:13.43 |
Place-6 Md Asif Khan 57.5(10)
|
Place-9 N S Parmar 55.5(12)
|
||||||||
09-02-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: DESERT GOLD Won By: 1 Time: 1:09.41 |
Place-9 H G Rathod 59(5)
|
Place-4 Mudassar Nazar 58.5(2)
|
||||||||
08-02-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: BROWN BESS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.95 |
Place-2 Shamaz Shareef 58.5(4)
|
Place-5 R Ajinkya 56.5(2)
|
||||||||
26-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PERFECTGOLDENERA Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:14.79 |
Place-13 H G Rathod 59(8)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 58.5(9)
|
||||||||
25-01-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FIERCE FIGHTER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:27.95 |
Place-11 G Adarsh 59.5(11)
|
Place-6 P Trevor 58(2)
|
||||||||
11-01-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: FOI ET AMOUR Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.66 |
Place-13 G Adarsh 56(3)
|
Place-4 R Rayan Ahmed 55.5(4)
|
||||||||
05-01-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PREMIER PREMISES Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:7.80 |
Place-8 H G Rathod 60(9)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 57(8)
|
Place-9 P Mani 54(6)
|
|||||||
17-11-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LOVELY SIERRA Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.64 |
Place-5 D Patel 59(3)
|
Place-6 Arshad Alam 59.5(11)
|
||||||||
12-10-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: HALFSIES Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.19 |
Place-6 Antony Raj S 59(9)
|
Place-9 N Tauseef Ahmed 61.5(8)
|
||||||||
19-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: ULTIMATE POWER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:24.81 |
Place-11 D Patel 59(A)
|
Place-3 Antony Raj S 59(A)
|
Place-5 J H Sunil Samson 61.5(A)
|
|||||||
06-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: BLUEJACK Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:24.73 |
Place-13 N Ganesh 60(4)
|
Place-4 K Sai Kiran 55.5(2)
|
||||||||
16-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BELLARIVE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:16.20 |
Place-4 G Adarsh 59(1)
|
Place-9 S K Paswan 54(12)
|
||||||||
11-02-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN BOW Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.88 |
Place-9 Md Akram 55(9)
|
Place-13 P Trevor 57(2)
|
||||||||
26-01-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ROSEBROOK Won By: Lnk Time: 1:8.88 |
Place-5 Mudassar Nazar 60(12)
|
Place-6 V R Jagadeesh 56.5(11)
|
||||||||
20-01-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KVASIR Won By: 7 Time: 1:13.77 |
Place-12 N Ramesh Kumar 58.5(8)
|
Place-10 S K Paswan 56.5(13)
|
||||||||
12-01-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: IRON MAN Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.71 |
Place-9 R N Darshan 56(2)
|
Place-6 R Rayan Ahmed 55.5(8)
|
||||||||
11-06-2017 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SATINETTE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 60(14)
|
Place-8 Amyn Merchant 55(7)
|
||||||||
23-12-2016 (BAN) 1400M Winner: RACING FIRE Won By: 1 Time: 1:27.92 |
Place-11 R N Darshan 56(9)
|
Place-5 A Imran Khan 55.5(3)
|
||||||||
19-08-2016 (BAN) 1400M Winner: NOBLE SAPPHIRE Won By: 3 Time: 1:27.49 |
Place-2 Arshad Alam 57(5)
|
Place-W P P Dhebe 57.5(2)
|
||||||||
08-01-2016 (BAN) 1400M Winner: JERSEY WONDER Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.98 |
Place-8 Vinod Shinde 60.5(1)
|
Place-9 V R Jagadeesh 57.5(7)
|