India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IRISH PRINCE | INDIAN LEAGUE | NAAYAAB | HIGH HAWK | ISLAND PEARL | GLORIOUS DAYS | COUNTRY'S PEARL | PERFECT HORIZON | SCORCHING | ONE TO NOTE | SOUTH BELL | KRUGER PARK | PREMIER PREMISES | CLASSIC SPEED | |
06-03-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FLORENCIA Won By: Shd Time: 1:14.85 |
Place-3 Shreyas Singh S 58(2)
|
Place-11 L Alex Rozario 55.5(12)
|
Place-12 Arul J H 57.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
26-01-2021 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TIGER RETURNS Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-3 A Imran Khan 58(10)
|
Place-14 R N Darshan 58.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
12-12-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DEFINITIVE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.96 |
Place-3 A Imran Khan 58(3)
|
Place-8 Chandrashekar M 57.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
28-11-2020 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GREEN CHANNEL Won By: 2 Time: 1:15.75 |
Place-6 Irvan Singh 58(1)
|
Place-10 Afsar Khan 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
21-02-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: APOLLO BAY Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:27.66 |
Place-2 V R Jagadeesh 59.5(10)
|
Place-7 M Naveen 60(1)
|
||||||||||||
25-01-2020 (BAN) 1400M Winner: WINNING FORCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:27.06 |
Place-5 P Trevor 54(3)
|
Place-11 P Sai Kumar 55(5)
|
||||||||||||
11-01-2020 (BAN) 1100M Winner: GIN DAISY Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:07.86 |
Place-9 R Rayan Ahmed 50.5(2)
|
Place-7 Shamaz Shareef 58(7)
|
||||||||||||
15-11-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: NAAYAAB Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.60 |
Place-1 Arshad Alam 53(6)
|
Place-3 Irvan Singh 54.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
30-10-2019 (MYS) 1200M Winner: DESERT GILT Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.62 |
Place-5 K Sai Kiran 57(1)
|
Place-10 Arshad Alam 60(4)
|
||||||||||||
26-09-2019 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SWISS TIGRESS Won By: 4 Time: 1:25:22 |
Place-8 J Paswan 56.5(1)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 57.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
12-09-2019 (MYS) 1100M Winner: KRUGER PARK Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.54 |
Place-5 R Rayan Ahmed 52.5(6)
|
Place-1 Shamaz Shareef 53.5(4)
|
Place-3 Arshad Alam 58.5(8)
|
|||||||||||
28-07-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ARROGANCE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.91 |
Place-12 R Shelar 52(6)
|
Place-10 Arshad Alam 50.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
14-07-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: CASHMERE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:07.82 |
Place-7 Amyn Merchant 52.5(3)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||||
16-06-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: RED FEATHER Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:07.72 |
Place-5 S Mubarak 54.5(9)
|
Place-2 Arshad Alam 58(11)
|
||||||||||||
15-06-2019 (BAN) 1400M Winner: GLORIOUS DAYS Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.84 |
Place-8 Raghuveer Singh 59(7)
|
Place-1 P S Chouhan 58.5(2)
|
Place-5 V R Jagadeesh 53(1)
|
|||||||||||
25-05-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SHE'S SUPERB Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.40 |
Place-9 Vishal N Bunde 57.5(10)
|
Place-11 S Zervan 58(9)
|
||||||||||||
25-05-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: CASHMERE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:07.61 |
Place-10 M Mark 57(4)
|
Place-6 T S Jodha 60(2)
|
||||||||||||
19-05-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HIGH ADMIRAL Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:14.12 |
Place-2 K Raghu 60(2)
|
Place-3 Amyn Merchant 55(1)
|
||||||||||||
23-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SHAKTIMAN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.17 |
Place-12 M Mark 59(9)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 57(7)
|
||||||||||||
23-03-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: AQUA BLESSING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.69 |
Place-8 K Raghu 56(1)
|
Place-4 P Mani 55.5(4)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 59(8)
|
|||||||||||
15-03-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: NAAYAAB Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.25 |
Place-1 T S Jodha 60(5)
|
Place-8 R Rayan Ahmed 58(8)
|
Place-3 Md Akram 57.5(4)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 59.5(6)
|
||||||||||
14-02-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: CLASSIC SPEED Won By: Lnk Time: 1:39.85 |
Place-6 P Mani 55(11)
|
Place-1 A Sandesh 54.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
09-02-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ISLAND PEARL Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:07.57 |
Place-2 T S Jodha 59(4)
|
Place-1 K Raghu 58(5)
|
Place-11 Akshay Kumar 55.5(9)
|
Place-9 M Rajesh Kumar 55(11)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2019 (BAN) 1100M Winner: DESERT GOLD Won By: 1 Time: 1:09.41 |
Place-9 H G Rathod 59(5)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
26-01-2019 (BAN) 1200M Winner: PERFECTGOLDENERA Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:14.79 |
Place-13 H G Rathod 59(8)
|
Place-4 Irvan Singh 55(5)
|
Place-6 Imran Chisty 54.5(6)
|
Place-3 Shamaz Shareef 56(11)
|
Place-12 Arshad Alam 58.5(3)
|
|||||||||
20-12-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ANOTHER RAINBOW Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.14 |
Place-7 R N Darshan 59.5(12)
|
Place-5 K Sai Kiran 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
07-12-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MUSIC DIVINE Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.05 |
Place-6 P S Chouhan 58(10)
|
Place-8 R N Darshan 54(8)
|
||||||||||||
01-12-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LOFTY THOUGHTS Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.23 |
Place-11 H G Rathod 56(3)
|
Place-12 Vinod Shinde 54.5(8)
|
||||||||||||
30-11-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: NOSTRADAMUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.08 |
Place-10 M Rajesh Kumar 55.5(6)
|
Place-5 H G Rathod 56(3)
|
||||||||||||
30-11-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: FANTASTIC APP Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.61 |
Place-8 Nazerul Alam 57.5(12)
|
Place-4 K Sai Kiran 56(3)
|
||||||||||||
17-11-2018 (BAN) 1400M Winner: LOVELY SIERRA Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.64 |
Place-5 D Patel 59(3)
|
Place-3 M Naveen 56(7)
|
||||||||||||
03-11-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: SHE'S STYLISH Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.64 |
Place-8 R Praveen Shinde 56.5(6)
|
Place-3 S Chethan Kalay 55(11)
|
||||||||||||
12-10-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: INDIAN LEAGUE Won By: Shd Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-1 K Sai Kiran 57(1)
|
Place-12 A R Pradeep 56.5(4)
|
Place-11 Vivek 57(12)
|
|||||||||||
11-10-2018 (MYS) 1200M Winner: SAINT PETERSBURG Won By: 9 Time: 1:11:09 |
Place-9 N Ramesh Kumar 58(2)
|
Place-5 Vinod Shinde 55.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
19-09-2018 (MYS) 1400M Winner: SENEGAL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:24.33 |
Place-5 A R Pradeep 57(A)
|
Place-11 Vivek 56.5(A)
|
||||||||||||
06-09-2018 (MYS) 1100M Winner: PRINCESS PRIDE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.09 |
Place-10 Antony Raj S 59.5(5)
|
Place-W M Naveen 60(6)
|
Place-6 M Prabhakaran 58(7)
|
|||||||||||
21-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MAHANATI Won By: 5 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-11 Sameer Qureshi 58(7)
|
Place-9 N Ganesh 59.5(2)
|
Place-8 Irvan Singh 59(8)
|
|||||||||||
15-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: FINAL DESTINY Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.36 |
Place-12 D S Deora 56(4)
|
Place-6 Nazerul Alam 55.5(1)
|
Place-11 R N Darshan 57.5(5)
|
|||||||||||
01-07-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: INCITATUS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-4 Sameer Qureshi 58(1)
|
Place-11 M Rajesh Kumar 55.5(6)
|
||||||||||||
23-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: DECISIVE Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:13.99 |
Place-12 K Raja Rao 53.5(9)
|
Place-10 Surya P 52.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
17-06-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: MISCHIEF FLYER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:09.62 |
Place-3 M Naveen 60(7)
|
Place-10 K Sai Kiran 53(10)
|
||||||||||||
16-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: BELLARIVE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:16.20 |
Place-5 M Naveen 56.5(4)
|
Place-11 Vivek 56.5(9)
|
||||||||||||
10-06-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ANNALEASE Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:14.41 |
Place-9 M Shahid 59(6)
|
Place-6 M Rajesh Kumar 58.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
27-05-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SCORCHING Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12.40 |
Place-9 Bhawani Singh 58.5(3)
|
Place-1 R Anand 52(6)
|
||||||||||||
22-03-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: TIC TAC TOE Won By: 1 Time: 1:08.87 |
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 60(5)
|
Place-7 S Selvaraj 56(10)
|
||||||||||||
10-03-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HARLEY QUINN Won By: 9.5 Time: 1:13.25 |
Place-12 R N Darshan 57(7)
|
Place-11 P Kiran Rai 57(9)
|
||||||||||||
11-02-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GOLDEN BOW Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.88 |
Place-9 Md Akram 55(9)
|
Place-11 Shamaz Shareef 53(1)
|
||||||||||||
26-01-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ROSEBROOK Won By: Lnk Time: 1:8.88 |
Place-11 N Ramesh Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-6 V R Jagadeesh 56.5(11)
|
||||||||||||
20-01-2018 (BAN) 1200M Winner: KVASIR Won By: 7 Time: 1:13.77 |
Place-12 N Ramesh Kumar 58.5(8)
|
Place-8 P Kiran Rai 57(11)
|
Place-11 S Guruprasad 57.5(3)
|
|||||||||||
12-01-2018 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PARADISO Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.46 |
Place-11 A Ramu 55(10)
|
Place-4 Nazerul Alam 55(9)
|
Place-12 Vivek 56.5(14)
|
|||||||||||
22-10-2017 (MYS) 1200M Winner: LUNAR STORM Won By: Nose Time: 1:11.47 |
Place-2 Ahsan Qureshi 60(14)
|
Place-5 S John 60(13)
|
||||||||||||
12-10-2017 (MYS) 1400M Winner: TREASURE QUEST Won By: 2 Time: 1:26:40 |
Place-10 Janardhan Paswan 62(8)
|
Place-7 G Adarsh 59.5(12)
|
||||||||||||
04-10-2017 (MYS) 1200M Winner: MISCHIEF FLYER Won By: Lnk Time: 1:12:59 |
Place-12 Nazerul Alam 61.5(6)
|
Place-9 R Praveen Shinde 62.5(13)
|
||||||||||||
14-08-2017 (BAN) 1100M Winner: ANMOL HIRA Won By: 1 Time: 1:09.45 |
Place-8 Afsar Khan 60(5)
|
Place-6 M Rajesh Kumar 54(6)
|
||||||||||||
23-07-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: I SMILE Won By: Lnk Time: 1:13.63 |
Place-9 D S Deora 53.5(10)
|
Place-13 P P Dhebe 54(14)
|
||||||||||||
17-06-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: TAMARA Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:14.94 |
Place-3 D S Deora 54.5(5)
|
Place-13 Amyn Merchant 55(3)
|
||||||||||||
11-06-2017 (BAN) 1400M Winner: SATINETTE Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:26.48 |
Place-12 M Kumar 57.5(10)
|
Place-8 Amyn Merchant 55(7)
|
||||||||||||
04-03-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: HURRAH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:14.16 |
Place-13 Arshad Alam 57(3)
|
Place-14 Janardhan Paswan 57(9)
|
||||||||||||
11-02-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: WHAT A NICE MAN Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:15.03 |
Place-12 Md Hesnain 54(12)
|
Place-11 P P Dhebe 58(7)
|
||||||||||||
03-02-2017 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GRECIAN LIGHT Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:14.24 |
Place-8 Md Shoaib 57.5(2)
|
Place-3 K Mukesh Kumar 56(9)
|
||||||||||||
31-12-2016 (BAN) 1200M Winner: GIRL WITH PEARL Won By: 1 Time: 1:14.26 |
Place-5 M Kumar 59(6)
|
Place-4 R Rayan Ahmed 59.5(4)
|
||||||||||||
10-12-2016 (BAN) 1400M Winner: DESERT GILT Won By: 2 Time: 1:28.74 |
Place-6 M Naveen 56.5(8)
|
Place-10 Sunil Samson 58.5(10)
|
||||||||||||
03-12-2016 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ATLANTIS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:19.32 |
Place-12 Prashanth T M 58(8)
|
Place-9 Antony Raj S 56(12)
|
||||||||||||
19-11-2016 (BAN) 1100M Winner: PARADISO Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:08.68 |
Place-8 M Kumar 59.5(5)
|
Place-12 Prashanth T M 60(8)
|
||||||||||||
19-08-2016 (BAN) 1200M Winner: RAMON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:14.27 |
Place-9 Prashanth T M 58.5(11)
|
Place-6 M Rajesh Kumar 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||||
13-08-2016 (BAN) 1400M Winner: INDIAN BRAHMOS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:27.72 |
Place-11 Arshad Alam 58.5(1)
|
Place-6 P Kiran Rai 56(11)
|
||||||||||||
03-07-2016 (BAN) 1400M Winner: GO GREEN Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:29.29 |
Place-2 M Rajesh Kumar 53.5(6)
|
Place-6 Amyn Merchant 59(3)
|
||||||||||||
02-07-2016 (BAN) 1200M Winner: MAJOR ATTRACTION Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:17.44 |
Place-6 Amyn Merchant 58.5(5)
|
Place-4 M Rajesh Kumar 54(9)
|
||||||||||||
28-05-2016 (BAN) 1200M Winner: ONE HEART Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:15.37 |
Place-4 M Rajesh Kumar 54(5)
|
Place-3 M Naveen 56.5(7)
|
||||||||||||
12-12-2015 (BAN) 1200M Winner: EDGE OF ETERNITY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:15.66 |
Place-6 B L Paswan 62(8)
|
Place-9 S Chethan Kalay 62(2)
|
||||||||||||
13-06-2015 (BAN) 1100M Winner: SHARONLEON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.11 |
Place-8 H G Rathod 56(6)
|
Place-3 V R Jagadeesh 56(4)
|