India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COMMODORE | TAYGETUS | COLD FRONTIER | RAISE A GRAND | FANTASIA | AVARUA | DIXIE DIAMOND | RAQS SHARQI | THE STRADLE | SMITH AND WESSON | COUP DE GRACE | POINT TO PROVE | |
09-04-2021 (KOL) 1200M Winner: ESTRELLA STAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.67 |
Place-8 Asghar 53(10)
|
Place-4 Sameer Khan 51.5(4)
|
||||||||||
31-03-2021 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SHEER FORCE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.50 |
Place-6 Vinay Jaiswal 56(8)
|
Place-10 Md Azharuddin 57(6)
|
||||||||||
26-03-2021 (KOL) 1600M Winner: CLIFFHANGER Won By: 3 Time: 1:38.33 |
Place-5 Vinay Jaiswal 58(6)
|
Place-7 P Tejeshwar 60(5)
|
||||||||||
18-12-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: BIG STAR Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.40 |
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 59(12)
|
Place-9 D S Deora 56(10)
|
||||||||||
24-11-2020 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SILVER BRACELET Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.52 |
Place-7 Asghar 60.5(2)
|
Place-11 Zameer Sayyed 62.5(10)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2020 (KOL) 2000M Winner: RAQS SHARQI Won By: 2 Time: 2:09.01 |
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 61(3)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 50(5)
|
||||||||||
08-02-2020 (KOL) 2400M Winner: JAIVANT Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:32.97 |
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 60.5(2)
|
Place-5 Rupal Singh 53(1)
|
||||||||||
23-01-2020 (KOL) 2000M Winner: STAR SUPERIOR Won By: 0.5 Time: 2:02.59 |
Place-9 Shezad Khan 55.5(2)
|
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 57(3)
|
||||||||||
30-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: KANTAI Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27.25 |
Place-4 Hindu Singh 61.5(5)
|
Place-7 Md Shabbani 61(1)
|
||||||||||
16-11-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: GOLD BOND Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.12 |
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 53(2)
|
Place-8 D S Deora 53(7)
|
||||||||||
02-11-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: JACOBIN Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.90 |
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(2?)
|
Place-5 Imran Chisty 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||
15-10-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: THE KISS Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.74 |
Place-4 Akash Rajput 53.5(3)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 52(12)
|
||||||||||
24-09-2019 (KOL) 2000M Winner: SMITH AND WESSON Won By: Lnk Time: 2:12.70 |
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 52(5)
|
Place-1 Hindu Singh 50.5(4)
|
||||||||||
18-09-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: FANTASIA Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.83 |
Place-1 D S Deora 56.5(4)
|
Place-7 B Mahesh 59.5(6)
|
||||||||||
03-09-2019 (KOL) 1800M Winner: BOJANGLES Won By: Snk Time: 1:55.23 |
Place-6 Rupal Singh 60(6)
|
Place-8 C S Jodha 52.5(5)
|
||||||||||
28-08-2019 (KOL) 1800M Winner: COLD FRONTIER Won By: 1 Time: 1:55.60 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 53.5(4)
|
Place-2 Nikhil Naidu 52(2)
|
||||||||||
06-08-2019 (KOL) 1800M Winner: SEVENTH STEP Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:57.90 |
Place-3 Rupal Singh 62(4)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 55.5(5)
|
||||||||||
09-07-2019 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AIRLIFT Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:28.55 |
Place-8 Vinay Jaiswal 55.5(2)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 53.5(10)
|
||||||||||
27-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: POTHUS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.29 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 56.5(1)
|
Place-10 Ajeet Kumar 52(2)
|
Place-6 Neeraj Rawal 56(7)
|
Place-7 Hindu Singh 50(5)
|
Place-8 A Sandesh 52(3)
|
|||||||
09-03-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SMITH AND WESSON Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:38.26 |
Place-7 C Alford 56.5(2)
|
Place-4 Rupal Singh 55.5(7)
|
Place-1 Hindu Singh 50(6)
|
|||||||||
23-02-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVESH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:36.51 |
Place-6 R S Bhati 58(5)
|
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 56(4)
|
Place-5 Hindu Singh 53.5(2)
|
Place-7 Rupal Singh 55.5(11)
|
Place-11 A Sandesh 50(1)
|
|||||||
18-01-2019 (KOL) 1600M Winner: RULE DOWNUNDER Won By: Snk Time: 1:40.08 |
Place-7 C Alford 58.5(5)
|
Place-2 A Sandesh 51.5(7)
|
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 53(3)
|
Place-5 R S Bhati 52(9)
|
||||||||
08-01-2019 (KOL) 2000M Winner: AVARUA Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:08.22 |
Place-1 Hindu Singh 51.5(7)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 52.5(6)
|
Place-4 P Vikram 52.5(2)
|
Place-7 Neeraj Rawal 53.5(5)
|
||||||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SIMON TEMPLAR Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:25.69 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60(4)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 52(6)
|
||||||||||
22-12-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: SPLASH PROOF Won By: 5 Time: 1:25.42 |
Place-5 Mohit Singh 55(2)
|
Place-4 C S Jodha 55.5(12)
|
||||||||||
21-12-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: SABREJET Won By: 1.25 Time: 2:07.90 |
Place-2 Hindu Singh 56.5(2)
|
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 50(5)
|
||||||||||
18-12-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: Won By: Time: |
Place- Hindu Singh 56.5(2)
|
Place- Nikhil Naidu 50(5)
|
||||||||||
08-12-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: ALLDERO Won By: Head Time: 2:08.00 |
Place-3 Nikhil Naidu 52.5(10)
|
Place-5 A Sandesh 53.5(1)
|
Place-9 R S Bhati 52.5(9)
|
|||||||||
24-11-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: DANCING LORD Won By: Snk Time: 1:38.61 |
Place-3 David Allan 58(9)
|
Place-6 P Trevor 52.5(4)
|
||||||||||
16-11-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVANSH Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:38.49 |
Place-5 Md Azharuddin 52.5(5)
|
Place-8 R S Bhati 54(6)
|
||||||||||
30-09-2018 (KOL) 2000M Winner: POTHUS Won By: Neck Time: 2:09.80 |
Place-W P S Chouhan 56.5(5)
|
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 57.5(1)
|
Place-6 Shezad Khan 58(7)
|
Place-3 Neeraj Rawal 54(6)
|
||||||||
18-09-2018 (KOL) 1800M Winner: FANTASIA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:55.64 |
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 50.5(4)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 54.5(1)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 51.5(2)
|
|||||||||
28-08-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: FANTASIA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:41.33 |
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 52.5(4)
|
Place-6 C S Jodha 59(2)
|
||||||||||
14-08-2018 (KOL) 1800M Winner: NO MORE POLITICS Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:55.64 |
Place-5 Suraj Narredu 54.00(4)
|
Place-2 Neeraj Rawal 52.00(1)
|
Place-3 P Vikram 50.00(6)
|
|||||||||
07-08-2018 (KOL) 1800M Winner: AVARUA Won By: Snk Time: 1:56.51 |
Place-1 Nikhil Naidu 53.50(7)
|
Place-2 Shezad Khan 59.00(2)
|
||||||||||
24-07-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: SHIVANSH Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:42.02 |
Place-3 Shezad Khan 59.00(8)
|
Place-5 C S Jodha 60.50(4)
|
||||||||||
10-07-2018 (KOL) 1400M Winner: AKSHAYA Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:28.64 |
Place-9 Md Azharuddin 53.50(2)
|
Place-2 Shezad Khan 56.50(12)
|
Place-3 C S Jodha 58.50(5)
|
|||||||||
17-03-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: THE STRADLE Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:37.97 |
Place-3 Shezad Khan 58.50(8)
|
Place-1 S John 57.00(6)
|
||||||||||
23-02-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: PANCHOVILLA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:39.16 |
Place-W Shezad Khan 56.00(10)
|
Place-3 Hindu Singh 54.00(3)
|
||||||||||
02-02-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: RAQS SHARQI Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:39.51 |
Place-10 Shezad Khan 57.50(3)
|
Place-1 Dashrath Singh 54.50(10)
|
||||||||||
13-01-2018 (KOL) 1600M Winner: RAQS SHARQI Won By: Snk Time: 1:39.25 |
Place-1 B Mahesh 61.00(11)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 50.50(4)
|
||||||||||
16-12-2017 (KOL) 1600M Winner: MAJESTIC Won By: 4 Time: 1:40.40 |
Place-4 Nikhil Naidu 53.50(8)
|
Place-W Shezad Khan 56.00(4)
|
||||||||||
28-01-2017 (KOL) 1600M Winner: TAYGETUS Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:37.76 |
Place-1 C Alford 56.50(8)
|
Place-2 S John 56.00(5)
|