India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEVEN ELEVEN | SAKURA | DOROTEO | WAVE RIDER | SETAGLOW | THAT'S MY MAGIC | DURANGO | SUSSEX PRIDE | SOMERSET | MYSTIC FLAME | ON THE FIRE | |
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: VICTORY PARADE Won By: 2 Time: 1:23.07 |
Place-12 A Ashhad Asbar 51.5(5)
|
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 51.5(2)
|
|||||||||
17-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: RIKKI TIKKI TAVI Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:38.27 |
Place-8 Praveen Gaddam 61.5(5)
|
Place-7 Md Ismail 61.5(3)
|
Place-4 Aneel 61.5(7)
|
||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: MR BAAHUBALI Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:37.46 |
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 52.5(5)
|
Place-10 Koushik 56(9)
|
|||||||||
22-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: EXCLUSIVE BLUE Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:37.36 |
Place-12 Gopal Singh 52.5(9)
|
Place-9 Koushik 56(6)
|
Place-7 Aneel 55(11)
|
||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: THAT'S MY MAGIC Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.89 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 60(10)
|
Place-12 Ajit Singh 56(2)
|
|||||||||
21-10-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: YANGA Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:40.44 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 61.5(5)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 61.5(4)
|
|||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 2000M Winner: DURANGO Won By: 3.25 Time: 2:06.54 |
Place-3 Koushik 58.5(6)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(5)
|
|||||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: EGYPTIAN PRINCE Won By: 3 Time: 1:50.87 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 57(3)
|
Place-2 P Ajeeth Kumar 58(2)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(4)
|
||||||||
16-09-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PHENOMENAL CRUISE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:37.78 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 53.5(1)
|
Place-7 Ajit Singh 52(6)
|
|||||||||
19-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: Shd Time: 1:25.63 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 59(3)
|
Place-9 R N Darshan 55(5)
|
|||||||||
19-07-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: WAVE RIDER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.85 |
Place-5 Deep Shanker 62(2)
|
Place-3 P Koushik 58(4)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-6 Surya Prakash 60(5)
|
|||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: THAT'S MY MAGIC Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:57.01 |
Place-1 Md Ismail 59.5(8)
|
Place-5 Robbie Downey 60(11)
|
|||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 2400M Winner: INDIAN PHARAOH Won By: 1.75 Time: 2:38.28 |
Place-7 Akshay Kumar 57(2)
|
Place-6 Y S Srinath 57(10)
|
|||||||||
31-12-2018 (HYD) 2000M Winner: BIG BRAVE Won By: 0.75 Time: 2:05.88 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 60(5)
|
Place-6 B R Kumar 59.5(10)
|
|||||||||
24-12-2018 (HYD) 2000M Winner: BE SURE Won By: 0.25 Time: 2:07.20 |
Place-3 Aneel 60(7)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 58.5(6)
|
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 55.5(2)
|
Place-5 R Ajay Kumar 59(5)
|
|||||||
09-12-2018 (HYD) 1800M Winner: BIG BRAVE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:53.75 |
Place-2 Koushik 60(8)
|
Place-6 R Ajay Kumar 57.5(2)
|
|||||||||
07-10-2018 (HYD) 1800M Winner: BE SURE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:54.91 |
Place-7 C Umesh 55.5(7)
|
Place-9 R Ajay Kumar 58.5(12)
|
|||||||||
24-09-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: ON THE FIRE Won By: Shd Time: 1:40.61 |
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 55.5(1)
|
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(7)
|
|||||||||
09-09-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: WAVE RIDER Won By: 2 Time: 1:42.37 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 58(5)
|
Place-2 C P Bopanna 57(6)
|
|||||||||
03-09-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MOZAMBIQUE Won By: 3 Time: 1:27.03 |
Place-2 P Trevor 54(12)
|
Place-7 Jai Shankar 53.5(8)
|
|||||||||
02-09-2018 (HYD) 2000M Winner: SEVEN ELEVEN Won By: Head Time: 2:07.44 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 54.5(6)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 55(7)
|
|||||||||
22-08-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: WAVE RIDER Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:26.33 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 58(9)
|
Place-2 K Pranil 60(6)
|
|||||||||
30-07-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PHENOMENAL CRUISE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:40.30 |
Place-2 R J Hannam 51(10)
|
Place-6 Ajit Kumar 52.5(7)
|
|||||||||
01-03-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SEVEN ELEVEN Won By: Head Time: 1:38.75 |
Place-1 Kuldeep Singh 58.5(5)
|
Place-5 A A Vikrant 54(6)
|
|||||||||
02-10-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BIG HEART Won By: Head Time: 1:26.40 |
Place-12 B R Kumar 51.5(2)
|
Place-8 Rafique Sk 55(13)
|
|||||||||
10-06-2017 (BAN) 1400M Winner: KAMBAKU Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:26.06 |
Place-10 D S Deora 56(14)
|
Place-8 S Sreekant 56(7)
|
|||||||||
14-11-2016 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MERITOCRACY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:14.27 |
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 55(7)
|
Place-3 Kunal Bunde 55(6)
|