India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUNNING FIRE | ROSE ETERNAL | N R I MAGIC | LIMOUSINE | HURRICANE | MOKA | STORY TELLER | JUST LIKE THAT | SMARTY | |
15-08-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ALLURI'S PRIDE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:15.71 |
Place-10 B R Kumar 62(13)
|
Place-13 Ajit Singh 53.5(11)
|
|||||||
22-02-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BEAUTY ON PARADE Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-6 A A Vikrant 56.5(5)
|
Place-8 Gaurav Singh 60(9)
|
|||||||
11-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I MAGIC Won By: 2 Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 58(9)
|
Place-11 Abhay Singh 59(8)
|
|||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: N R I MAGIC Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 53.5(11)
|
Place-6 Abhay Singh 60(6)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 55.5(9)
|
||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CURCUMIN Won By: 1 Time: 1:15.47 |
Place-12 Abhay Singh 58.5(10)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 52.5(7)
|
Place-4 A Ashhad Asbar 52.5(5)
|
||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA ARJUN Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.29 |
Place-13 Ajit Singh 53.5(14)
|
Place-5 Jitendra Singh 57(4)
|
|||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CURCUMIN Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-13 N Rawal 53.5(2)
|
Place-11 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(12)
|
Place-10 Koushik 56(5)
|
||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SURSEINE Won By: Shd Time: 1:27.32 |
Place-11 Deepak Singh 56.5(10)
|
Place-5 C P Bopanna 56.5(5)
|
|||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA ARJUN Won By: 2 Time: 1:27.57 |
Place-6 Koushik 60(1)
|
Place-12 B R Kumar 52(5)
|
|||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOUL EMPRESS Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.47 |
Place-4 Abhay Singh 60(11)
|
Place-8 Jitendra Singh 56.5(1)
|
|||||||
30-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:05.53 |
Place-1 Abhay Singh 54.5(12)
|
Place-3 Ajit Singh 51.5(13)
|
|||||||
01-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DIGGER Won By: Shd Time: 1:06.71 |
Place-6 Jitendra Singh 53(6)
|
Place-4 G Naresh 50.5(4)
|
|||||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SHANDAAR Won By: 6.25 Time: 1:11.65 |
Place-9 Gopal Singh 59(4)
|
Place-2 B R Kumar 53(9)
|
|||||||
10-11-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SOUL EMPRESS Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:06.63 |
Place-9 Afroz Khan 57(11)
|
Place-4 Jitendra Singh 51.5(2)
|
|||||||
28-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOP CONTENDER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.56 |
Place-11 Santosh Raj N R 60(7)
|
Place-8 Afroz Khan 53(5)
|
|||||||
08-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MARVEL PRINCESS Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.83 |
Place-W Withdrawn 60.5()
|
Place-5 G Naresh 53(1)
|
|||||||
22-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HAPPY TOGETHER Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.94 |
Place-6 Kiran Naidu 62.5(12)
|
Place-2 Rohit Kumar 57.5(2)
|
|||||||
16-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BAYWATCH BABE Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.04 |
Place-2 Kiran Naidu 59(6)
|
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(5)
|
|||||||
26-08-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SINDHU Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:28.78 |
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 59(10)
|
Place-3 Jitendra Singh 59(7)
|
|||||||
18-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FREEDOM FIRE Won By: 4 Time: 1:14.65 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 60(1)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 58.5(8)
|
|||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RUN RUNNER RUN Won By: Neck Time: 1:15.62 |
Place-3 C P Bopanna 59(6)
|
Place-9 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(5)
|
|||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CONSIGLIORI Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:25.83 |
Place-13 Jitendra Singh 52.5(13)
|
Place-16 P Sai Kumar 51(2)
|
|||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SMARTY Won By: 3 Time: 1:14.53 |
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 58(1)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 59(2)
|
|||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CITY OF AYAANSH Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:13.21 |
Place-2 B R Kumar 59(7)
|
Place-5 P Trevor 60(5)
|
|||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.50 |
Place-10 Jitendra Singh 62(1)
|
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 58.5(3)
|
|||||||
21-01-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LATEST NEWS Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:12.92 |
Place-4 S S Tanwar 56.5(1)
|
Place-7 Jitendra Singh 57(5)
|
|||||||
14-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LOCKHART Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.73 |
Place-6 Deepak Singh 57.5(3)
|
Place-12 N Rawal 53.5(13)
|
|||||||
06-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ALEXANDERTHEGREAT Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.51 |
Place-4 Kuldeep Singh 53(3)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 52.5(1)
|
|||||||
19-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VEGA CASSANDRA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.31 |
Place-10 Aneel 60(1)
|
Place-5 Md Ismail 59.5(4)
|
|||||||
19-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AMAZING SCRIPT Won By: Head Time: 1:12.81 |
Place-6 Arshad Alam 52.5(1)
|
Place-9 Md Ismail 51(9)
|
|||||||
19-11-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LONG RANGE Won By: DHT Time: 1:13.31 |
Place-5 G Naresh 52.5(10)
|
Place-7 C P Bopanna 52.5(11)
|
|||||||
29-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BIG BRAVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.50 |
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 52.5(1)
|
Place-8 C P Bopanna 53(7)
|
|||||||
15-10-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ONCE MORE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.34 |
Place-6 Koushik 58(12)
|
Place-13 G Naresh 54.5(3)
|
Place-3 Md Ismail 54.5(1)
|
||||||
21-09-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: YOGYA Won By: 3 Time: 1:09.26 |
Place-W Rohit Kumar 60.5(2)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 58.5(5)
|
|||||||
26-08-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SHILOH Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.62 |
Place-9 Deepak Singh 54.5(3)
|
Place-3 P S Chouhan 54.5(6)
|
|||||||
22-08-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DROGAN Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:08.11 |
Place-4 P Sai Kumar 54.5(5)
|
Place-10 Praveen Gaddam 54.5(7)
|
|||||||
15-08-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:08.47 |
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(5)
|
Place-11 Praveen Gaddam 54.5(10)
|
|||||||
16-07-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: NAYADEEP Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:09.43 |
Place-7 G Naresh 56(5)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 56(9)
|
|||||||
31-12-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SHAQUILLE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:07.77 |
Place-8 K Sai Kiran 53.5(5)
|
Place-3 N S Parmar 53.5(7)
|