India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EXCLUSIVE BLUE | PENTAGON | CALL OF THE BLUE | ON MY WAY | SKIPTON | RULETHEWORLD | CHARLIE BROWN | HOPE IS ETERNAL | |
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1800M Winner: ARTISTRYY Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:53.68 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 55(9)
|
Place-3 Irvan Singh 57(4)
|
||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: RENO STAR Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:38.02 |
Place-9 Afroz Khan 53.5(8)
|
Place-6 Dashrath Singh 54(4)
|
||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: DESTINED DYNAMITE Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:40.03 |
Place-9 Aneel 56.5(7)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 51.5(4)
|
||||||
09-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DANDY MAN Won By: Head Time: 1:26.63 |
Place-13 Kiran Naidu 57.5(11)
|
Place-10 P Ajeeth Kumar 51(7)
|
||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 2400M Winner: ROYAL CRYSTAL Won By: Neck Time: 2:31.54 |
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 57(5)
|
Place-6 David Egan 57(4)
|
||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1800M Winner: SKIPTON Won By: 2 Time: 1:52.75 |
Place-12 A A Vikrant 57(11)
|
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 56.5(10)
|
Place-9 Koushik 54(5)
|
|||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1800M Winner: GOLDEN FORTUNE Won By: 2 Time: 1:52.86 |
Place-3 Y S Srinath 57(2)
|
Place-6 Mukesh Kumar 52(4)
|
||||||
05-01-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: STARIDAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.10 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 60(9)
|
Place-3 Dashrath Singh 54.5(5)
|
||||||
23-12-2019 (HYD) 2000M Winner: BEYOND LIMITS Won By: 4.5 Time: 2:06.84 |
Place-4 Abhay Singh 61(1)
|
Place-6 Rafique Sk 55.5(5)
|
Place-5 Koushik 53(3)
|
|||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: ON MY WAY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:54.42 |
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 53(3)
|
Place-2 Koushik 53(4)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 53.5(6)
|
|||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PREMIER ACTION Won By: 4 Time: 1:40.86 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 58(5)
|
Place-7 Surya Prakash 52.5(9)
|
||||||
01-09-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HEAVEN CAN WAIT Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:28.76 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 58(7)
|
Place-6 Koushik 58(8)
|
||||||
02-06-2019 (BAN) 1600M Winner: WIZARD OF STOCKS Won By: 4 Time: 1:37.38 |
Place-10 Koushik 56(1)
|
Place-5 P S Chouhan 56(8)
|
||||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SILVER HAWK Won By: 3 Time: 1:38.54 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 52.5(7)
|
Place-18 N Rawal 53.5(10)
|
Place-10 P S Chouhan 56.5(13)
|
|||||
10-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: EXCLUSIVE BLUE Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:13.45 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 55(9)
|
Place-2 S S Tanwar 55(5)
|
||||||
21-01-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SOMERSET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.03 |
Place-4 Rafique Sk 53(1)
|
Place-3 A Sandesh 56.5(4)
|
||||||
06-01-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:25.54 |
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 52.5(1)
|
Place-7 Abhay Singh 53(8)
|
||||||
20-11-2017 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SOMERSET Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:40.78 |
Place-7 Suraj Narredu 58.5(13)
|
Place-2 P Trevor 58.5(10)
|
||||||
23-10-2017 (HYD) 2000M Winner: APNA TIME AAYEGA Won By: Neck Time: 2:08:41 |
Place-2 Suraj Narredu 58.5(3)
|
Place-5 Akshay Kumar 59.5(8)
|
||||||
16-01-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ON THE FIRE Won By: Head Time: 1:13.52 |
Place-3 Suraj Narredu 55(2)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 53.5(1)
|