India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KING MAKER | SEMPER FIDELIS | LOCKHART | EVON VON BRANDO | MAKRAM | DIGGER | GUIDING FORCE | RAAJNEETI | ROYAL GREEN | DANDY MAN | HEAVEN CAN WAIT | ONCE MORE | |
10-01-2022 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUCKER PUNCH Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:29.03 |
Place-9 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(11)
|
Place-10 Nakhat Singh 58.5(9)
|
||||||||||
26-12-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LINEWILER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:26.79 |
Place-8 Surya Prakash 60(6)
|
Place-7 Jodha R S 59.5(3)
|
||||||||||
12-12-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STAR RACER Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.86 |
Place-9 Surya Prakash 60(10)
|
Place-6 Nakhat Singh 60(2)
|
||||||||||
08-11-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: NEW LOOK Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:25.59 |
Place-9 Khurshad Alam 53.5(9)
|
Place-8 Afroz Khan 54.5(4)
|
||||||||||
25-10-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LAGOS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.79 |
Place-10 Afroz Khan 53.5(11)
|
Place-5 Jodha R S 51.5(1)
|
||||||||||
17-10-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CITY OF WISDOM Won By: 2 Time: 1:26.43 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(9)
|
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 57(5)
|
Place-10 B R Kumar 52(1)
|
|||||||||
26-09-2021 (HYD) 1800M Winner: FRANCIS BACON Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:54.49 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 54(8)
|
Place-7 Deepak Singh 56(5)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 57(3)
|
|||||||||
05-09-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: LOCKHART Won By: Shd Time: 1:29.16 |
Place-5 C S Jodha 56.5(2)
|
Place-1 P Ajeeth Kumar 55(3)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 58.5(9)
|
Place-9 Nakhat Singh 55.5(7)
|
||||||||
26-07-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA YASHOBALI Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.98 |
Place-4 Surya Prakash 50(12)
|
Place-7 P Trevor 55.5(1)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 52(15)
|
|||||||||
03-03-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DOWNTOWN GAL Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:24.54 |
Place-12 Surya Prakash 53.5(11)
|
Place-11 Deepak Singh 59(13)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2021 (HYD) 1600M Winner: DOWNTOWN GAL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:37.08 |
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 54(12)
|
Place-11 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(13)
|
||||||||||
11-01-2021 (HYD) 1200M Winner: BLAZER Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.25 |
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 55(3)
|
Place-7 Kiran Naidu 60(6)
|
||||||||||
03-01-2021 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HAVELOCK CRUISE Won By: Head Time: 1:27.13 |
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 53.5(7)
|
Place-6 A Ashhad Asbar 58(9)
|
||||||||||
20-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BALIUS Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:27.76 |
Place-10 Surya Prakash 60(2)
|
Place-3 Kiran Naidu 59.5(6)
|
Place-9 Jitendra Singh 53.5(10)
|
|||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: PREMIER ACTION Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:40.12 |
Place-W Withdrawn 53.5(11)
|
Place-8 A Ashhad Asbar 59(5)
|
||||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: INCREDULOUS Won By: 2 Time: 1:12.71 |
Place-9 Surya Prakash 59(3)
|
Place-3 Afroz Khan 57(2)
|
||||||||||
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:12.31 |
Place-9 R Laxmikanth 53.5(1)
|
Place-8 Santosh Raj N R 58.5(2)
|
||||||||||
29-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: RENO STAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:28.17 |
Place-5 P Sai Kumar 56.5(10)
|
Place-7 Santosh Raj N R 54(3)
|
||||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SOVET PRIDE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:13.83 |
Place-9 Gaurav Singh 60(10)
|
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 54.5(1)
|
Place-6 C P Bopanna 53.5(5)
|
|||||||||
19-11-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ASHWA BRAVO Won By: 11.75 Time: 1:25.96 |
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 57(10)
|
Place-11 Kiran Naidu 61.5(1)
|
||||||||||
22-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PONTIUS PILATE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:11.28 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 53.5(8)
|
Place-4 N Rawal 53(5)
|
||||||||||
16-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: STARIDAR Won By: Neck Time: 1:38.88 |
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 56(7)
|
Place-2 Imran Chisty 60(3)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: TOOTSIE ROLL Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11.84 |
Place-8 P Ajeeth Kumar 54(9)
|
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 53.5(10)
|
||||||||||
10-02-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: Neck Time: 1:11.84 |
Place-6 Afroz Khan 54(11)
|
Place-8 Praveen Gaddam 50.5(3)
|
||||||||||
09-02-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: DANDY MAN Won By: Head Time: 1:26.63 |
Place-8 Afroz Khan 56(9)
|
Place-1 Suraj Narredu 56(2)
|
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 54.5(10)
|
|||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: LOCH STELLA Won By: Shd Time: 1:11.82 |
Place-12 Rafique Sk 52(10)
|
Place-10 Afroz Khan 53.5(4)
|
||||||||||
06-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CRIMSON FIRE Won By: Neck Time: 1:12.92 |
Place-9 Irvan Singh 53.5(3)
|
Place-4 Afroz Khan 54(10)
|
||||||||||
05-01-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: STARIDAR Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:38.10 |
Place-2 Imran Chisty 53.5(6)
|
Place-9 Santosh Raj N R 52(1)
|
||||||||||
05-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HAPPY TOGETHER Won By: Neck Time: 1:04.73 |
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 56.5(3)
|
Place-8 Rafique Sk 56(2)
|
||||||||||
23-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA Won By: 2 Time: 1:11.69 |
Place-4 Mukesh Kumar 55(8)
|
Place-5 Irvan Singh 53(6)
|
||||||||||
16-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: EGYPTIAN PRINCE Won By: 3 Time: 1:38.61 |
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(6)
|
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 59(4)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 52(7)
|
Place-9 Praveen Gaddam 52(5)
|
||||||||
11-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: NAYADEEP Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:24.69 |
Place-9 Surya Prakash 58.5(5)
|
Place-2 A Ashhad Asbar 52.5(1)
|
Place-3 Jitendra Singh 53.5(3)
|
|||||||||
10-11-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: HAVELOCK CRUISE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:39.20 |
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 60(4)
|
Place-8 Kiran Naidu 56(3)
|
||||||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: THAT'S MY MAGIC Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.89 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 60(4)
|
Place-4 P Ajeeth Kumar 59(12)
|
||||||||||
21-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: FOOL PROOF Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:13.27 |
Place-5 Surya Prakash 56(11)
|
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 55.5(7)
|
||||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: RHYTHM SELECTION Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:52.78 |
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 60(3)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 59(5)
|
||||||||||
22-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ZAMORA Won By: Shd Time: 1:12.56 |
Place-5 P Ajeeth Kumar 57.5(3)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 53(6)
|
||||||||||
09-09-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAGICAL SKILL Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.97 |
Place-7 G Naresh 52(2)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 52(6)
|
||||||||||
08-09-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: LOCKHART Won By: Head Time: 1:39.49 |
Place-2 Surya Prakash 57.5(6)
|
Place-1 Afroz Khan 54(2)
|
||||||||||
01-09-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ROYAL GREEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.83 |
Place-6 P Ajeeth Kumar 53.5(8)
|
Place-1 Ajit Singh 51(3)
|
||||||||||
19-08-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: N R I POWER Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:39.12 |
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 58(3)
|
Place-7 P Ajeeth Kumar 55(9)
|
||||||||||
11-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PONTIUS PILATE Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.79 |
Place-12 Gopal Singh 55.5(12)
|
Place-6 Afroz Khan 54.5(4)
|
Place-9 R Ajinkya 53(2)
|
|||||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AGNI Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.69 |
Place-3 P Ajeeth Kumar 51(10)
|
Place-2 Gopal Singh 53.5(3)
|
Place-5 Afroz Khan 54(6)
|
|||||||||
18-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PLATTS TOUR Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12.62 |
Place-9 Deep Shanker 60(5)
|
Place-5 Gaurav Singh 56(6)
|
||||||||||
03-03-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MEKA'S Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:25.39 |
Place-7 Deepak Singh 56.5(15)
|
Place-6 Yash Narredu 53(14)
|
||||||||||
02-03-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MOZAMBIQUE Won By: 3.75 Time: 1:11.69 |
Place-12 Afroz Khan 59.5(12)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 57.5(14)
|
||||||||||
17-02-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: PRINCE SATSUMA Won By: 2 Time: 1:25.20 |
Place-9 Md Ismail 60(4)
|
Place-3 Deepak Singh 55.5(2)
|
Place-5 P P Dhebe 55(1)
|
Place-8 Nakhat Singh 53.5(7)
|
||||||||
11-02-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: TRUMP GIRL Won By: Neck Time: 1:05.88 |
Place-13 N Rawal 52.5(9)
|
Place-7 Imran Chisty 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1800M Winner: THAT'S MY MAGIC Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:57.01 |
Place-2 A Sandesh 59.5(1)
|
Place-8 P Trevor 56.5(2)
|
||||||||||
27-01-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE BLOOMER Won By: Neck Time: 1:08.03 |
Place-13 N Rawal 54.5(7)
|
Place-4 Gaurav Singh 58(13)
|
||||||||||
16-01-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: KING MAKER Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:39.60 |
Place-1 S S Tanwar 57.5(6)
|
Place-6 N Rawal 57.5(5)
|
||||||||||
14-01-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ROYAL GREEN Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:11.93 |
Place-5 Md Ismail 54.5(11)
|
Place-1 Gaurav Singh 52.5(1)
|
||||||||||
31-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: RIDDARI Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:11:89 |
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 57(9)
|
Place-3 N Rawal 53.5(5)
|
||||||||||
24-12-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: SHAKESPHERE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.50 |
Place-W P Sai Kumar 57(10)
|
Place-7 A Ashhad Asbar 59(1)
|
||||||||||
10-12-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SHAQUILLE Won By: Neck Time: 1:27.15 |
Place-2 Kuldeep Singh 60(8)
|
Place-5 N Rawal 57(2)
|
||||||||||
09-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ASHKA ASHKA ASHKA Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:13.36 |
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 57(7)
|
Place-9 Afroz Khan 56(9)
|
||||||||||
03-12-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MAKRAM Won By: 1 Time: 1:05.92 |
Place-1 S S Tanwar 52.5(10)
|
Place-5 A Ashhad Asbar 54.5(5)
|
||||||||||
18-11-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: KINGSWOOD Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.08 |
Place-3 A Ashhad Asbar 55(2)
|
Place-5 N Rawal 55(8)
|
||||||||||
12-11-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: HAILSTORM Won By: Shd Time: 1:26.15 |
Place-4 N Rawal 58.5(8)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 56(1)
|
||||||||||
15-10-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SARVATRA Won By: 1 Time: 1:13.04 |
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 57.5(8)
|
Place-9 Praveen Gaddam 54.5(7)
|
||||||||||
15-10-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: ONCE MORE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:27.34 |
Place-2 Akshay Kumar 55(6)
|
Place-1 Nakhat Singh 57.5(10)
|
||||||||||
02-10-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: EXCLUSIVE STRIKER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:26.95 |
Place-4 A Sandesh 57(6)
|
Place-13 Md Ismail 55(1)
|
||||||||||
18-09-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KING MAKER Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:27.09 |
Place-1 R J Hannam 56(11)
|
Place-4 Ajit Singh 56(4)
|
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 56(5)
|
Place-2 Nakhat Singh 54.5(8)
|
||||||||
18-09-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: RAAJNEETI Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:43.77 |
Place-3 N Rawal 58(1)
|
Place-1 S S Tanwar 59.5(7)
|
||||||||||
02-09-2018 (HYD) 1600M Winner: KINGSWOOD Won By: 0.25 Time: 1:42.09 |
Place-3 R J Hannam 58.5(8)
|
Place-7 S S Tanwar 59(4)
|
Place-2 N Rawal 60(1)
|
|||||||||
18-08-2018 (HYD) 1400M Winner: NIMBLE MIND Won By: Neck Time: 1:27.42 |
Place-2 R J Hannam 56(6)
|
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 56(11)
|
||||||||||
25-02-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BIG BRAVE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:05.58 |
Place-6 N Rawal 55(10)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 53.5(1)
|
||||||||||
19-02-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: ARC OF HISTORY Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:05.28 |
Place-10 Deep Shanker 60(14)
|
Place-6 N S Parmar 59(3)
|
||||||||||
05-02-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MISS LILY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:11.87 |
Place-3 K Sai Kiran 54(3)
|
Place-2 S S Tanwar 54(4)
|
||||||||||
29-01-2018 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LA MER Won By: 1 Time: 1:06.56 |
Place-7 N Rawal 55(4)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||
18-12-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: ATHENAEUS Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:13.21 |
Place-2 K Sai Kiran 53.5(10)
|
Place-8 Aneel 55(2)
|
Place-9 N Rawal 55(3)
|
|||||||||
11-12-2017 (HYD) 1200M Winner: MAKRAM Won By: 3 Time: 1:12.66 |
Place-1 S S Tanwar 53.5(3)
|
Place-3 Nakhat Singh 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||
27-11-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MAN APART Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:07.58 |
Place-8 Aneel 55(11)
|
Place-5 Nakhat Singh 53.5(8)
|
||||||||||
26-11-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: DIGGER Won By: DHT Time: 1:07.92 |
Place-1 Kuldeep Singh 55(5)
|
Place-4 C P Bopanna 57.5(11)
|
||||||||||
06-11-2017 (HYD) 1000M Winner: ROYAL GREEN Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.72 |
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 58(1)
|
Place-2 Abhishek S Pawar 56.5(8)
|
||||||||||
08-10-2017 (HYD) 1400M Winner: CLARISA Won By: 5.5 Time: 1:30.98 |
Place-6 Deep Shanker 56.5(7)
|
Place-7 Abhishek S Pawar 57(4)
|
||||||||||
27-08-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: MARINA DEL REY Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:07.53 |
Place-3 Deep Shanker 56(2)
|
Place-6 C Umesh 54.5(6)
|
||||||||||
20-07-2017 (HYD) 1100M Winner: NEWPORT Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:08.70 |
Place-2 Ajit Singh 54.5(1)
|
Place-3 Abhishek S Pawar 54.5(11)
|