India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAZZLING KING | MOST WANTED | GLENDALE | RASIKA | SUN DANCER | COUNTRY'S PET | BRAVE SYERA | GOLDEN FARASKA | LION HEART | DUMBLEDORE | |
06-12-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: MAXWELL Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:27.95 |
Place-6 Afroz Khan 60(11)
|
Place-17 Santosh Raj N R 50(3)
|
||||||||
22-11-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: AUGENSTERN Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:16.27 |
Place-10 P Trevor 60.5(10)
|
Place-12 Abhay Singh 59(14)
|
Place-15 Md Ismail 52(13)
|
Place-14 Santosh Raj N R 52(7)
|
||||||
24-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: A HUNDRED ECHOES Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.87 |
Place-8 Abhay Singh 61.5(12)
|
Place-4 N Rawal 53(4)
|
||||||||
17-02-2020 (HYD) 1600M Winner: SOLO WINNER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:38.39 |
Place-6 Imran Chisty 55(7)
|
Place-9 A Ashhad Asbar 51.5(5)
|
||||||||
09-02-2020 (HYD) 1800M Winner: MAHASHAKTI Won By: 5 Time: 1:53.90 |
Place-2 Imran Chisty 53.5(9)
|
Place-10 Praveen Gaddam 51.5(8)
|
||||||||
27-01-2020 (HYD) 1200M Winner: SMARTY Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.78 |
Place-10 N Rawal 55.5(7)
|
Place-8 Akshay Kumar 58.5(6)
|
||||||||
19-01-2020 (HYD) 1400M Winner: SUN DANCER Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:28.77 |
Place-1 Imran Chisty 57.5(10)
|
Place-9 Dashrath Singh 58.5(2)
|
||||||||
13-01-2020 (HYD) 1100M Winner: LATEST NEWS Won By: Neck Time: 1:07.51 |
Place-8 Jitendra Singh 61.5(8)
|
Place-3 Mukesh Kumar 59.5(6)
|
||||||||
30-12-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: DUMBLEDORE Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:13.02 |
Place-10 Santosh Raj N R 55.5(11)
|
Place-1 Akshay Kumar 50(1)
|
||||||||
29-12-2019 (HYD) 1600M Winner: RASIKA Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:42.18 |
Place-1 Mukesh Kumar 57.5(2)
|
Place-6 N Rawal 53.5(4)
|
||||||||
22-12-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: VALLEE IKON Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-4 Akshay Kumar 59.5(8)
|
Place-2 Jitendra Singh 58.5(6)
|
Place-9 N Rawal 57(5)
|
Place-7 G Naresh 56.5(7)
|
||||||
25-11-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: BOMBASTIC Won By: Head Time: 1:28.71 |
Place-3 Akshay Kumar 59(2)
|
Place-7 Kuldeep Singh 60(5)
|
Place-6 Rohit Kumar 60(8)
|
Place-8 N Rawal 57.5(6)
|
||||||
17-11-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: HURRICANE Won By: 3 Time: 1:08.20 |
Place-4 Santosh Raj N R 59(3)
|
Place-7 Rafique Sk 50(2)
|
||||||||
03-11-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CALIFORNIA BEAUTY Won By: 4 Time: 1:13.81 |
Place-4 Rohit Kumar 60(4)
|
Place-5 Aneel 57.5(9)
|
Place-8 N Rawal 58.5(2)
|
|||||||
27-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: NEGRESS PRINCESS Won By: 7 Time: 1:15.38 |
Place-8 C P Bopanna 61.5(6)
|
Place-3 Santosh Raj N R 58(7)
|
Place-5 Rafique Sk 50(9)
|
|||||||
16-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: WOOD BRIDGE Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:29.51 |
Place-11 Rafique Sk 59(2)
|
Place-9 N Rawal 60(4)
|
||||||||
14-10-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: STRATEGIST Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:12.82 |
Place-9 B R Kumar 51.5(3)
|
Place-6 Kuldeep Singh 53(8)
|
||||||||
07-10-2019 (HYD) 1400M Winner: KESARIYA BALAM Won By: Neck Time: 1:26.17 |
Place-3 Rohit Kumar 60(2)
|
Place-8 Afroz Khan 60(7)
|
Place-9 G Naresh 51(6)
|
|||||||
30-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: BORN GREEK Won By: 4 Time: 1:06:13 |
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 56(4)
|
Place-10 N Rawal 56(11)
|
||||||||
23-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: N R I RUBY Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:08.53 |
Place-5 Ajit Singh 56(4)
|
Place-9 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(9)
|
||||||||
09-09-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: RENO STAR Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:07.51 |
Place-3 C Umesh 56(10)
|
Place-8 Kuldeep Singh 54.5(6)
|
Place-6 G Naresh 56(8)
|
|||||||
26-08-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: CARMELLA Won By: 4.25 Time: 1:15.16 |
Place-9 R Ajinkya 56(9)
|
Place-4 C Umesh 56(5)
|
Place-6 N Rawal 56(7)
|
|||||||
12-08-2019 (HYD) 1100M Winner: STAR ENVOY Won By: 2 Time: 1:08.21 |
Place-11 Ajit Singh 56(8)
|
Place-7 C Umesh 56(15)
|
Place-13 P Sai Kumar 56(13)
|
|||||||
24-07-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PRINCE VALIANT Won By: 5.75 Time: 1:13.41 |
Place-11 Kunal Bunde 56(3)
|
Place-8 Aneel 56(7)
|
||||||||
25-02-2019 (HYD) 1200M Winner: PASO ROBLES Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.96 |
Place-13 Praveen Gaddam 53.5(13)
|
Place-14 Kunal Bunde 55(7)
|
||||||||
30-12-2018 (HYD) 1200M Winner: VICTORY PARADE Won By: 5 Time: 1:12.49 |
Place-6 B R Kumar 55(5)
|
Place-8 N Rawal 55(7)
|