India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSES ARE FOREVER | ASHWA ABHIRAJ | MISS BULLET | UDAAN | AMAZING INFERNO | |
26-11-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DANCE OF FIRE Won By: 5.25 Time: 0:58.62 |
Place-7 Muzammil Hashmi 59(4)
|
Place-8 R Parvesh 53.5(3)
|
|||
07-11-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: PLAYER Won By: 1 Time: 0:59:27 |
Place-4 Md Asif Khan 55.5(6)
|
Place-3 M B Qureshi 55.5(2)
|
|||
30-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: THE CHEETAH Won By: 4 Time: 1:11.13 |
Place-11 R Rakesh 54.5(12)
|
Place-5 T S Jodha 55(13)
|
|||
28-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS BULLET Won By: 2 Time: 1:06.60 |
Place-1 Amandeep Singh 60(5)
|
Place-4 Rajinder Saini 52(1)
|
|||
26-03-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA DHRUVI Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59.71 |
Place-10 Sameer Qureshi 59(8)
|
Place-3 Khet Singh 57(11)
|
|||
18-03-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GLOBAL MOON Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:59.56 |
Place-2 Md Habeeb 59.5(6)
|
Place-7 Sameer Qureshi 61.5(5)
|
|||
07-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER NOVAK Won By: Neck Time: 1:07:55 |
Place-2 Md Asif Khan 58(3)
|
Place-6 Shaliyar Khan 55.5(10)
|
Place-7 Rajinder Saini 53(12)
|
||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: RISING CONCERT Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00:18 |
Place-6 Muzammil Hashmi 59(2)
|
Place-8 S Mosin 54(12)
|
|||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DANCE OF FIRE Won By: 3.25 Time: 0:59.95 |
Place-3 Md Habeeb 59(3)
|
Place-13 Mohan Lal 58.5(12)
|
Place-7 S Mosin 55.5(13)
|
Place-4 Rajinder Saini 52.5(10)
|
|
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: HURACAN Won By: 5 Time: 1:13:57 |
Place-10 Shaliyar Khan 59.5(4)
|
Place-2 S Mosin 53(10)
|
Place-5 D S Deora 53.5(14)
|
||
29-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: OSCAR NOMINATED Won By: 6 Time: 1:07.52 |
Place-3 Arman Jafri 58.5(4)
|
Place-14 Shaliyar Khan 61.5(3)
|
|||
17-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GOLDEN COAST Won By: 2.75 Time: 0:58.81 |
Place-5 Sameer Qureshi 56.0(9)
|
Place-9 M Chettri 50.5(2)
|
|||
16-03-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ROSES ARE FOREVER Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:01:07 |
Place-1 Md Habeeb 60.5(2)
|
Place-4 R Parvesh 54.0(4)
|
|||
14-02-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA ABHIRAJ Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:06:81 |
Place-1 P S Chouhan 55(8)
|
Place-5 Ramandeep Singh Bal 58.5(5)
|
|||
16-04-2015 (DEL) 1000M Winner: HELLO HELLO Won By: 5.25 Time: 1:00.10 |
Place-2 Dashrath Singh 53.5(11)
|
Place-5 G S Shekhawat 53.5(13)
|