India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORGANIC SINGH | AAO SHAO | BHITSKI | DAZZLING GLORY | GOLDA MAE | BOLD CHETAK | |
30-03-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: NOBLE STORM Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:07.99 |
Place-7 R Rakesh 51(5)
|
Place-4 Khet Singh 51(2)
|
||||
25-02-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SPARTAN X Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:14.47 |
Place-6 Ranjeet Singh 56(3)
|
Place-3 Ankit Pal 58.5(1)
|
||||
11-02-2020 (DEL) 1000M Winner: RED APPLE Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:01.16 |
Place-2 Naresh Kumar 57(9)
|
Place-9 M Shahid 53.5(12)
|
||||
10-12-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: NAUGHTY Won By: 1.5 Time: 0:58.68 |
Place-7 Aman 58(9)
|
Place-W Withdrawn 55.5(5)
|
||||
26-11-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS ARTS Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:05.49 |
Place-3 Angad 58(2)
|
Place-5 Arman Jafri 56.5(10)
|
||||
14-11-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISS BLUE FAIRY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.70 |
Place-6 R Rakesh 49(4)
|
Place-3 Khet Singh 54.5(6)
|
||||
14-11-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PONTY ROSSA Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:12.59 |
Place-5 Aman 60.5(6)
|
Place-3 Ishwar Singh 57.5(8)
|
||||
18-10-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: NICHE STORM Won By: 9.25 Time: 1:11:95 |
Place-2 Aman 57.5(5)
|
Place-3 Khet Singh 52.5(3)
|
||||
01-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: PUNJAB MAIL Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:06.47 |
Place-W Withdrawn 59(2)
|
Place-4 Praveen Saini 49.5(7)
|
||||
25-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DELHI QUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:0024 |
Place-6 B Nikhil 51(2)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 54(7)
|
||||
03-09-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SEPAL Won By: 3 Time: 1:06.72 |
Place-8 Riazuddin 49.5(4)
|
Place-7 Praveen Saini 49(6)
|
Place-2 Sameer Khan 49(5)
|
|||
16-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: SOLARIUM Won By: 2 Time: 1:07.76 |
Place-6 K Narender Kumar 56.5(6)
|
Place-2 Vinay Jaiswal 52.5(8)
|
||||
08-04-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: VICTORIOUS KING Won By: Head Time: 1:07.81 |
Place-7 Vinay Jaiswal 54(9)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 52.5(3)
|
||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CUNCHO Won By: 2 Time: 1:07:27 |
Place-5 Sandeep Rajput 59(5)
|
Place-10 S A Shah 54.5(10)
|
||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MAGICAL SCRIPT Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:07.82 |
Place-6 S A Shah 57(6)
|
Place-9 Arman Jafri 53(8)
|
||||
14-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FELICITY Won By: Nose Time: 1:00.60 |
Place-11 K Narender Kumar 54.5(2)
|
Place-8 R Rakesh 55(3)
|
||||
14-01-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: PONTY ROSSA Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:13.98 |
Place-4 Arman Jafri 55(2)
|
Place-10 S A Shah 58(10)
|
||||
06-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ORGANIC SINGH Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:13.74 |
Place-1 C Umesh 57.5(7)
|
Place-2 Praveen Saini 53.5(2)
|
||||
01-11-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: BUSTLE Won By: 4.25 Time: 0:59.28 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 55(1)
|
Place-5 Md Habeeb 51.5(5)
|
||||
18-10-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DOT ON TIME Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:07.40 |
Place-6 C Umesh 51.5(7)
|
Place-2 Md Habeeb 51.5(4)
|
||||
08-10-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CONQUERING BID Won By: 7.75 Time: 1:06:89 |
Place-2 Akash Rajput 60.5(10)
|
Place-3 Arman Jafri 54(12)
|
||||
09-01-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: ASHWA JAGIRA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:27:77 |
Place-5 Akash Rajput 57.0(12)
|
Place-12 Arun Kumar 61.5(4)
|
||||
24-01-2017 (DEL) 1100M Winner: KING OF PUNJAB Won By: 4 Time: 1:07:75 |
Place-9 Sameer Khan 53.5(2)
|
Place-5 V S Gautam 55.5(4)
|
||||
15-11-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MORNING DEVOTION Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:01.08 |
Place-4 G S Shekhawat 55.5(4)
|
Place-3 S A Shah 59.0(3)
|
||||
12-04-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA SAANGA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00:25 |
Place-8 R K Patel 56.0(11)
|
Place-4 V R Jagadeesh 49.5(10)
|