India's first & foremost horse racing portal
Race No | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MISTER BEST | ALIZAA | GLENEAGLES | GLOBAL TARGET | MASTER BECKET | UDAAN | OSCULATE | |
16-11-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: Neck Time: 1:13.57 |
Place-6 Shrikant Kamble 61(2)
|
Place-1 S G Prasad 59.5(3)
|
|||||
15-04-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA SAMIRA Won By: 3 Time: 1:11.60 |
Place-7 S G Prasad 54.5(1)
|
Place-4 T S Jodha 56(11)
|
|||||
06-04-2021 (DEL) 1000M Winner: RAINFOREST Won By: Shd Time: 1:00.21 |
Place-6 R Rupesh 57.5(4)
|
Place-2 T S Jodha 56(2)
|
|||||
30-03-2021 (DEL) 1600M Winner: RAXION Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:40.71 |
Place-3 R Rupesh 57(8)
|
Place-6 Ishwar Singh 56(3)
|
|||||
18-03-2021 (DEL) 1400M Winner: HARE KA SAHARA Won By: Shd Time: 1:24.71 |
Place-4 S G Prasad 56(3)
|
Place-3 T S Jodha 54.5(1)
|
|||||
16-02-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER CAUSEWAY Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:13.46 |
Place-4 Akash Rajput 54(4)
|
Place-3 Riazuddin 54(2)
|
|||||
09-02-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MISS ARTS Won By: 5 Time: 1:06.17 |
Place-3 S G Prasad 55(4)
|
Place-7 M B Qureshi 57.5(8)
|
|||||
03-02-2021 (DEL) 1200M Winner: ASHWA MAHIKA Won By: 3.5 Time: 1:11.26 |
Place-5 Khet Singh 56.5(7)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 55.5(4)
|
|||||
19-01-2021 (DEL) 1100M Winner: DARJEELING Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:06.67 |
Place-4 Khet Singh 54.5(10)
|
Place-6 S G Prasad 55(7)
|
|||||
25-02-2020 (DEL) 1600M Winner: SPECIAL FIGHTER Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39.47 |
Place-6 Rajinder Saini 51(2)
|
Place-7 S G Prasad 54.5(1)
|
Place-2 Ishwar Singh 51.5(8)
|
||||
18-02-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: KAFTAN Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:12.53 |
Place-11 Shariq Mohd 55(11)
|
Place-6 Aqeed Waheed 59(5)
|
|||||
11-02-2020 (DEL) 1100M Winner: GOLDEN MAGIC Won By: Shd Time: 1:07.84 |
Place-8 Shariq Mohd 51.5(11)
|
Place-3 S G Prasad 54.5(1)
|
|||||
06-02-2020 (DEL) 1400M Winner: WARRIOR THRIVE Won By: 0.75 Time: 1:25.15 |
Place-10 Khet Singh 53(3)
|
Place-8 S G Prasad 54.5(5)
|
|||||
07-01-2020 (DEL) 1200M Winner: TREASURE Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:12.81 |
Place-5 Sameer Khan 59.5(1)
|
Place-2 S G Prasad 57.5(5)
|
|||||
24-12-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GOLDEN MAGIC Won By: Neck Time: 1:39.11 |
Place-6 Abdul Fazal 58(4)
|
Place-2 M B Qureshi 56.5(2)
|
|||||
17-12-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MIGHTY Won By: 2.75 Time: 1:06.99 |
Place-10 Ankit Pal 58.5(1)
|
Place-6 Abdul Fazal 60.5(9)
|
|||||
19-11-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: RACE KA RAJA Won By: Shd Time: 1:06:30 |
Place-11 Irfan Khan 55.5(5)
|
Place-8 Khet Singh 57(4)
|
|||||
29-10-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: ASHWA JOSHILA Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:04.34 |
Place-4 Sameer Khan 53(1)
|
Place-7 R Parvesh 55.5(8)
|
|||||
18-10-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: TAPI Won By: 3.25 Time: 0:59:11 |
Place-9 Irfan Khan 57.5(9)
|
Place-11 S Amjad Khan 60(3)
|
|||||
25-09-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DHATOORA Won By: 2.5 Time: 0:59:56 |
Place-2 Sameer Khan 54.5(8)
|
Place-6 S Amjad Khan 60(6)
|
|||||
27-04-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: RESPONSIBLEFORLOVE Won By: 1 Time: 1:26.02 |
Place-7 Praveen Saini 58.5(11)
|
Place-10 S G Prasad 55(2)
|
Place-3 Vinay Jaiswal 53(8)
|
||||
16-04-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GLENEAGLES Won By: 1.5 Time: 1:00.39 |
Place-5 Praveen Saini 50.5(3)
|
Place-1 G S Shekhawat 53(8)
|
|||||
12-04-2019 (DEL) 1600M Winner: GLOBAL TARGET Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:39:16 |
Place-3 M B Qureshi 50(5)
|
Place-1 S Amjad Khan 57.5(4)
|
|||||
08-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GLENEAGLES Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.08 |
Place-1 G S Shekhawat 55(3)
|
Place-3 D S Deora 52(4)
|
|||||
02-04-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:12.61 |
Place-4 G S Shekhawat 54.5(2)
|
Place-1 A Ashhad Asbar 55.5(4)
|
Place-2 D S Deora 50(1)
|
||||
26-03-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISTER BEST Won By: 0.5 Time: 1:12.70 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 51.5(2)
|
Place-11 Jai Parkash 52(7)
|
|||||
07-03-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER NOVAK Won By: Neck Time: 1:07:55 |
Place-4 Naresh Kumar 56.5(11)
|
Place-7 Rajinder Saini 53(12)
|
|||||
28-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISTER BEST Won By: 1 Time: 1:14:68 |
Place-1 Akash Rajput 55.5(5)
|
Place-3 Sameer Khan 59(3)
|
|||||
26-02-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: SPECIAL FIGHTER Won By: 3 Time: 1:25.05 |
Place-5 S Amjad Khan 58(2)
|
Place-8 S Mosin 56(10)
|
|||||
18-02-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: DANCE OF FIRE Won By: 3.25 Time: 0:59.95 |
Place-11 Arun Kumar 57.5(5)
|
Place-4 Rajinder Saini 52.5(10)
|
|||||
12-02-2019 (DEL) 1200M Winner: HURACAN Won By: 5 Time: 1:13:57 |
Place-13 Arun Kumar 58(8)
|
Place-3 S Amjad Khan 57.5(2)
|
Place-5 D S Deora 53.5(14)
|
||||
21-01-2019 (DEL) 1400M Winner: KING AND COUNTRY Won By: Head Time: 1:27.80 |
Place-4 C S Jodha 55(6)
|
Place-9 J Chinoy 59(1)
|
Place-3 Md Habeeb 53.5(9)
|
Place-8 M B Qureshi 53(5)
|
|||
14-01-2019 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FLY AWAY Won By: Neck Time: 1:00.54 |
Place-8 Amandeep Singh 59(11)
|
Place-5 M B Qureshi 53.5(10)
|
|||||
08-01-2019 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MR CHAIRMAN Won By: 1 Time: 1:06:80 |
Place-2 Sameer Khan 57.5(1)
|
Place-4 Akash Rajput 54(9)
|
Place-6 G S Shekhawat 55.5(5)
|
||||
31-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: AL SAHAIL Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:12.29 |
Place-3 S Mosin 60.5(5)
|
Place-2 Rajinder Saini 52(1)
|
|||||
31-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: LIKE MY CHILD Won By: 2.25 Time: 1:12.94 |
Place-7 Naresh Kumar 59(9)
|
Place-8 G S Shekhawat 57.5(5)
|
|||||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ROSY PICTURE Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:38.93 |
Place-2 S Mosin 58(7)
|
Place-10 M B Qureshi 56.5(2)
|
|||||
27-12-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SPARKLING THEA Won By: 3.25 Time: 0:59.91 |
Place-11 V S Gautam 56.5(8)
|
Place-12 Arun Kumar 59(10)
|
|||||
18-12-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: SWEET STAR Won By: 1 Time: 1:00.08 |
Place-W Arun Kumar 58(3)
|
Place-4 S Mosin 58(6)
|
|||||
11-12-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: LOVELY BOY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:26.64 |
Place-6 Arun Kumar 57(8)
|
Place-3 S Mosin 55.5(5)
|
Place-8 Gurpreet Singh 55.5(7)
|
||||
04-12-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: LOVELY BOY Won By: Head Time: 1:12:35 |
Place-9 Arun Kumar 60(12)
|
Place-3 S Mosin 57(5)
|
|||||
27-11-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: WINNERS GOLD Won By: 1.25 Time: 0:59.26 |
Place-W V S Gautam 57(13)
|
Place-8 Naresh Kumar 60(2)
|
|||||
20-11-2018 (DEL) 1600M Winner: BELLA MIA Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:38.59 |
Place-3 Praveen Saini 58(8)
|
Place-7 G S Shekhawat 56(3)
|
|||||
15-11-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: GLENEAGLES Won By: Shd Time: 1:13:69 |
Place-1 Praveen Saini 54(5)
|
Place-4 S Mosin 57.5(7)
|
|||||
30-10-2018 (DEL) 1400M Winner: CAPTAIN ROY Won By: 4.5 Time: 1:25.94 |
Place-2 Praveen Saini 53.5(4)
|
Place-7 G S Shekhawat 59(3)
|
|||||
23-10-2018 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ORGANIC GREY Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:38:69 |
Place-4 Naresh Kumar 53(7)
|
Place-7 G S Shekhawat 60(9)
|
|||||
05-10-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GOOD DIAMOND Won By: 3 Time: 1:59:50 |
Place-6 V S Gautam 52(2)
|
Place-9 G S Shekhawat 53(5)
|
|||||
20-09-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: CAPTAIN COOL Won By: Shd Time: 1:06.44 |
Place-5 S Amjad Khan 61.5(4)
|
Place-8 Rajinder Saini 58(5)
|
|||||
22-05-2018 (DEL) 1000M Winner: MISS DUNCAN Won By: NICK Time: 0:59:46 |
Place-8 G S Shekhawat 52.0(11)
|
Place-9 Ramandeep Singh Bal 57.5(1)
|
|||||
15-01-2018 (DEL) 1100M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: Shd Time: 1:07:47 |
Place-1 Sandeep Rajput 59.0(11)
|
Place-2 Gurpreet Singh 58.0(8)
|
|||||
02-01-2018 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MISS FERRARI Won By: Head Time: 1:14.43 |
Place-2 S Mosin 57.5(1)
|
Place-3 Rajinder Saini 57.5(2)
|
|||||
24-11-2017 (DEL) 1200M Winner: SPECIAL FIGHTER Won By: 4.75 Time: 1:12.66 |
Place-10 K Narender Kumar 58.5(1)
|
Place-8 M B Qureshi 52.0(2)
|
|||||
03-11-2017 (DEL) 1600M Winner: ROARING RASCAL Won By: Shd Time: 1:40:76 |
Place-3 Sameer Khan 56.0(3)
|
Place-4 D S Deora 59.5(4)
|
|||||
10-10-2017 (DEL) 1000M Winner: FOREVER YOURS Won By: 0.5 Time: 0:59.93 |
Place-5 S Amjad Khan 61.5(9)
|
Place-7 D S Deora 53.0(11)
|
|||||
20-12-2016 (DEL) 1400M Winner: OSCULATE Won By: 1.75 Time: 1:27:36 |
Place-5 V S Gautam 52.5(7)
|
Place-1 D S Deora 51.0(8)
|
|||||
04-10-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: RED APPLE Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:13.63 |
Place-5 Ramandeep Singh Bal 54.5(2)
|
Place-7 M B Qureshi 51.0(1)
|
|||||
28-09-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: GOLD MAID Won By: 1.75 Time: 0:59:81 |
Place-3 S Lalit 58.0(8)
|
Place-4 Ramandeep Singh Bal 59.0(4)
|
|||||
15-03-2016 (DEL) 1400M Winner: RANNVIJAY Won By: 2.5 Time: 1:26.47 |
Place-4 Sameer Khan 55.0(1)
|
Place-3 Ramandeep Singh Bal 55.0(5)
|
|||||
01-03-2016 (DEL) 1200M Winner: MASTER BECKET Won By: 3.25 Time: 1:13.56 |
Place-3 Sameer Khan 57.0(1)
|
Place-5 Syed Asgar 57.0(3)
|
Place-1 Ramandeep Singh Bal 57.0(4)
|
||||
16-02-2016 (DEL) 1000M Winner: ASHWA QUEEN Won By: 1.25 Time: 1:00.68 |
Place-7 Suresh Kumar 55.0(8)
|
Place-3 Shezad Khan 55.0(7)
|